Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ESTA VESKI28.03.192430.03.2024100
INDREK VAHER15.03.197530.03.202449
VIKTOR VABSON15.01.195430.03.202470
REIN UIBO28.02.193730.03.202487
KALJU TRAUMANN17.06.193830.03.202485
LJUDMILA TIUSAINEN18.12.194630.03.202477
RAIVO TEISS31.01.194830.03.202476
PAVLA ŽAROVA01.03.193830.03.202486
TAISIJA SIVAKOVA17.10.192930.03.202494
VLADIMIR SHADURKO08.08.194530.03.202478
TIIU SAAR02.12.194530.03.202478
TAIMI RUMP02.10.195430.03.202469
LEHTE ROOSEN04.06.194930.03.202474
MARIA REYMAN28.07.194030.03.202483
ELFI PUURAM13.12.193030.03.202493
REET POHLA08.04.193830.03.202485
LEILI PEEDMANN12.02.194730.03.202477
JURI OLLÕKAINEN01.12.195130.03.202472
RUSLAN MONGO14.07.198030.03.202443
NIINA MALOFEJEVA01.02.193830.03.202486
SERGEI MAKSIMOV11.07.195630.03.202467
ELVE-MEERI LEMMING25.09.193130.03.202492
PEETER KRISTOVING22.08.195030.03.202473
VYACHESLAV KOMISSAROV26.08.194830.03.202475
OLAF KLEIN22.12.193230.03.202491
VIIVE KIBENA05.03.195530.03.202469
LAURI KEBBINAU08.08.193530.03.202488
JANAR ILVES22.01.198230.03.202442
JAAK HINNOV26.10.194230.03.202481
EVA-KATHRIN HERMLIN11.06.200830.03.202415
ELLE HEINLAID01.06.194530.03.202478
HELGI BLOND24.10.194030.03.202483
RAISSA BALAHNITŠOVA03.08.193730.03.202486
EVI ANNUS07.07.193630.03.202487
GEORG ALLIK09.12.194330.03.202480
GEORGI AGRUZOV05.03.193830.03.202486
IVO VÄLI02.02.193829.03.202486
ERIK VIILUP28.07.196629.03.202457
TOOMAS URBANIK08.07.196829.03.202455
JUTA TÜVI22.05.193629.03.202487
VÄINO TÄHEMÄE19.11.194829.03.202475
ANATOLI TSAREGORODTSEV22.01.195829.03.202466
NADEŽDA TIHHONOVA11.02.195729.03.202467
TOOMAS TAMM30.07.194729.03.202476
VALENTIN ZATYUKIN08.11.195229.03.202471
ELLA PÕLDOJA09.05.193029.03.202493
HANS PENJAM13.09.194629.03.202477
JAAN PEETSALU18.04.193629.03.202487
KAINO KALEVI ORAS25.06.194829.03.202475
VALDEK OJALA15.05.193129.03.202492
MOONIKA NEPOMNJAŠTŠIHH18.12.193429.03.202489
STANISLAV MOSYAKIN16.10.197029.03.202453
ALEKSANDRA MOLTŠANOVA19.06.193029.03.202493
HILJA MEISTER26.02.193629.03.202488
ANTS LOTT12.05.195229.03.202471
LEHAR LINNO28.01.195429.03.202470
ANATOLI LEŽEREKOV07.11.195429.03.202469
VLADIMIR LEBEDEV13.06.195329.03.202470
MAIE LAASMAA08.08.194729.03.202476
LAINE LAAN18.11.192829.03.202495
SILVI KUNINGAS22.09.193929.03.202484
KAIDO KULD18.10.198629.03.202437
DIANA KRASNOŠTŠEK21.10.194829.03.202475
IGOR KORŠUNOV05.12.194929.03.202474
ELFRIEDE KONGI03.06.193329.03.202490
JURI KLIMOV24.07.195029.03.202473
MARI KILLO20.01.193529.03.202489
ANDRES KIKAS28.01.196729.03.202457
VLADIMIR KEVVAI01.06.195029.03.202473
ARVI KARTSEPP16.12.197029.03.202453
LEA KADAK06.08.195729.03.202466
TOOMAS JÄNESSOO02.06.196429.03.202459
EEVI JAKOBSON19.09.193329.03.202490
SULEV HIIS02.04.193629.03.202487
LEHTI HEINAPUU04.08.193729.03.202486
HEIKI HAABOJA24.08.194429.03.202479
LARISSA DVORJANINOVA20.03.193929.03.202485
YURY DOVEYKO22.05.196229.03.202461
LARISA BEREZKINA08.09.194929.03.202474
AARNE AUSLA15.09.194529.03.202478
TOOMAS AAVIK11.07.196029.03.202463
KERSTI AADLI31.07.195129.03.202472
GALINA VLADIMIROVA09.10.193628.03.202487
LIUDMILA TURAEVA19.05.193728.03.202486
AINO TRIK22.10.193828.03.202485
MART TALTS15.11.193828.03.202485
ADOLF TALKOP15.09.194528.03.202478
ZAIR ZEILANOV06.09.194628.03.202477
ANDREI ZAHHAROV08.02.197628.03.202448
VERA SURNYCHEVA23.12.193628.03.202487
ILME SMIRNOVA14.07.194128.03.202482
EEVI RUMVOLT02.04.193928.03.202484
ALEKSANDER RELO14.04.193028.03.202493
HENN REINUP16.03.195428.03.202470
TAUNO PRUUS06.10.194028.03.202483
LILIA POPOVA10.08.193728.03.202486
TEOMAR-ANDRES POHLAK25.02.193428.03.202490
LIIVI PILLER16.12.195928.03.202464
ENE PALUSOO25.08.194428.03.202479
LEMBIT NÄREP06.02.193628.03.202488