Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JAAN MÄGI01.07.196028.03.202463
ANATOLY MIKHAYLOV02.02.194028.03.202484
IVAN MELNIKOV20.06.194628.03.202477
SILVI LÕHMUS07.05.193728.03.202486
ULJAN LIZAROV11.02.193928.03.202485
RIITA KÕIV19.04.194728.03.202476
MAE KRIISA12.03.194428.03.202480
OLEG KOTILEVITŠ02.10.193628.03.202487
TATJANA KNJAZ27.03.195528.03.202469
VIIVE KASUMETS06.09.193128.03.202492
ELSA KARUS03.12.193528.03.202488
MÄRT KARU05.12.194528.03.202478
JAANA ELISA KARJARINTA15.08.196028.03.202463
OLGA KANUŠINA10.05.195528.03.202468
KASPAR MARTIN JÜRJEN20.12.201228.03.202411
ZINAIDA ILVES22.12.192828.03.202495
MARGET HOLOLEI09.04.193528.03.202488
MALVI HENNING29.08.194328.03.202480
SVITLANA HAVRYLOVA03.06.197828.03.202445
MARIANNE HALLIKIVI10.03.193828.03.202486
MART HALJASMÄE07.11.194228.03.202481
LILIA ESVALD10.12.192828.03.202495
TOIVO ERLACH07.11.195328.03.202470
VIKTOR BULKIN20.03.195328.03.202471
RUSLANA BOGDANOVA24.03.194128.03.202483
VLADISLAV AUNAPUU27.01.195328.03.202471
EDUARD ALGPEUS10.10.195328.03.202470
VIKTOR AKIMOV19.06.193128.03.202492
MIKKO VÄNIKVER26.12.200727.03.202416
LIUDMILA USHAKOVA04.08.193427.03.202489
SIRJE UIBO07.10.195527.03.202468
AIVI TIITSON27.04.195127.03.202472
MATTI TIGANE22.10.194327.03.202480
VILMA TAMME10.04.192627.03.202497
ANDRUS TALIHÄRM21.11.196227.03.202461
VASILY STEPUKOV06.12.194427.03.202479
VASSILI SKLJAR30.11.196327.03.202460
ANASTASSIA SALAKOVA25.11.193627.03.202487
MARINA SAARIK07.12.194127.03.202482
AINO PÜVI20.02.193027.03.202494
TIINA PÄRTEL13.07.194827.03.202475
MART PÕDDER12.12.196627.03.202457
ANDRES PETROV02.09.195627.03.202467
LJUBOV PAHHOMOVA07.01.192627.03.202498
ASTA OJA17.04.193127.03.202492
JUTA NURK27.03.194227.03.202482
ALLAN MÜHLBERG12.11.197327.03.202450
HELMUT MÄND29.12.195727.03.202466
ANTON MIKŠIN23.02.199027.03.202434
VILMA LEPP11.05.193327.03.202490
RIHO LEPP23.01.194727.03.202477
ANU KRISTJUHAN02.12.194927.03.202474
LJUDMILLA KRASNOVA26.07.194827.03.202475
HELGI KLESMENT16.08.193327.03.202490
EHA KIVILO28.07.193927.03.202484
REA KIVI07.01.193527.03.202489
AGNES KIMMEL08.04.193427.03.202489
ALAR KAARE25.03.194227.03.202482
INGRID JÄRVE20.08.194827.03.202475
SILJA ILD03.02.195227.03.202472
JELENA FOMINA17.03.197227.03.202452
HELJO ELME26.03.194327.03.202481
AINO EHALA26.10.193827.03.202485
JURI DJUKOV08.03.196227.03.202462
PAVEL DEDOV03.06.195727.03.202466
YAROSLAV BILOBROV13.01.200327.03.202421
VIKTOR BELJAJEV07.10.195527.03.202468
SAVELI BALUJEV14.02.200627.03.202418
HEDVIG AVIK23.04.193127.03.202492
KALLE ÕUEMAA20.07.196326.03.202460
JURI VOREL20.09.194526.03.202478
TOIVO TAMMIST22.03.195026.03.202474
MARLEEN TAMM14.04.202126.03.20242
KRISTI TAIM31.10.194426.03.202479
LII STROO23.05.194926.03.202474
LAINE SONBERG19.12.193026.03.202493
EVA SOLOVJOVA17.08.194026.03.202483
VALENTINA SOKOLOVA23.03.194626.03.202478
ALEKSEI SKVORTSOV23.12.194926.03.202474
ARVO SIILIVASK29.04.194526.03.202478
VLADIMIR SAVTŠENKO02.05.195726.03.202466
VLADIMIR PISARKOV22.06.194726.03.202476
HILDA PENT02.07.194226.03.202481
JAAN PAAS27.12.194426.03.202479
ÜLO PAAP16.04.194926.03.202474
TEET NIGOL27.01.197126.03.202453
KIIRA MIHHAILOVA17.03.193226.03.202492
LJUDMILA LUTSENKO19.07.194226.03.202481
OSVALD LEKS14.12.192826.03.202495
EHA KUUL23.01.194326.03.202481
ZINAIDA KUTSEBINA11.01.194226.03.202482
ALEKSEI KUŠANOV13.02.198526.03.202439
HELMI KULLERKUPP21.12.193026.03.202493
VIRVE KUKK15.04.193226.03.202491
ÕIE KUIK29.09.193926.03.202484
ILLIMAR KRIMM21.02.196026.03.202464
FELIKS KOBAKENE14.11.196826.03.202455
OLAV KIVILO21.08.193426.03.202489
KALLE KIBIN19.02.194326.03.202481
PAVEL KARJALAINEN06.11.197326.03.202450