Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TATJANA TEREBILOVA05.07.197123.03.202452
MIKHAIL ZERKALOV07.11.193623.03.202487
TAMARA ZAKHAROVA06.10.194523.03.202478
ANNA SUSLOVA16.02.193723.03.202487
VILMA STIMMER25.10.193923.03.202484
EVGENY SOBOLEV28.12.196323.03.202460
VALENTINA SHITOVA24.11.193623.03.202487
MAREK SASSI19.07.197023.03.202453
ANDREI SAITŠENKO20.12.196823.03.202455
BORIS RJABININ27.06.194823.03.202475
AARE RENTNIK23.10.197223.03.202451
MAI REBANE27.05.194623.03.202477
KOIT RAUP30.04.193823.03.202485
MART PILV28.11.194823.03.202475
VAIKE PENU13.01.193823.03.202486
LAINE PEEGEL17.01.193223.03.202492
LEMBI PAISTU10.06.193823.03.202485
ENE NIINE16.10.195523.03.202468
VIKTOR MOSSOV05.06.193023.03.202493
VELLO MEEMA31.10.193923.03.202484
ANTONINA MALYUTINA15.03.193523.03.202489
ENE LUSTI08.05.195023.03.202473
LIIVI LUMI09.03.195223.03.202472
JÜRI LIIGANT27.01.195923.03.202465
IRA LAASI28.01.194623.03.202478
KALJU KÜTT05.08.194223.03.202481
EDUARD KRÕM04.08.194323.03.202480
EVI KRUUSMAA25.12.194023.03.202483
EVI KORN26.12.194823.03.202475
TAMARA KONNOVA18.11.194623.03.202477
LJUDMILLA KOITMETS16.03.192523.03.202499
LJUBOV KIRILLOVA23.03.194523.03.202479
VAIKE KAUSS14.06.193123.03.202492
JAAN KARLIS03.01.194423.03.202480
MILVI ILVES16.03.194023.03.202484
KALEV HÕBEJÄRV23.07.195523.03.202468
ANNE HIIEKIVI25.10.195223.03.202471
PRIIT HALLER24.09.196723.03.202456
LEIDA EIST23.07.193623.03.202487
LILIAN BÕSTROVA29.03.194223.03.202481
NIINA BATLUK07.10.193123.03.202492
LEONID VOLKOV01.01.195022.03.202474
NIJOLE VARIK05.01.194022.03.202484
LIIA VAPPER18.01.195022.03.202474
UNO VALDMANN05.07.194522.03.202478
HARALD TÄHT08.10.192822.03.202495
PEETER TEESALU26.08.195022.03.202473
RAIVO SOOSAAR07.04.195222.03.202471
LUDMILLA SMIRNOVA14.02.195222.03.202472
AINO SEMPER31.10.193322.03.202490
VIRVE SAULEP01.04.194222.03.202481
JURI SAFRONOV20.11.194722.03.202476
HEIKI RÜÜTSALU03.08.194222.03.202481
NIKOLAI RÕŽOV02.02.195822.03.202466
LINDA RAUNET04.04.191822.03.2024105
TATJANA PONOMARJOVA12.02.195822.03.202466
SAIMA PIKKAS03.05.193422.03.202489
URVE OTSMAN02.10.193522.03.202488
GALINA NOVITŠKOVA10.10.196022.03.202463
TAMARA NIGROVSKAJA21.03.193122.03.202493
MARIA NEFEDOVA22.01.193622.03.202488
ELLE NAGEL02.01.194722.03.202477
GITTA NABER20.12.193422.03.202489
HELJU MÄGI11.10.193622.03.202487
JÜRI MURUMETS06.05.194222.03.202481
ROZA MITROFANOVA31.01.193022.03.202494
ZINAIDA MAKSIMKINA24.10.193822.03.202485
TENO LILLO16.03.196722.03.202457
VELLO LILLEPALU09.07.193522.03.202488
ALEKSANDER LEEK05.11.193122.03.202492
JÜRI LATTIK03.11.194322.03.202480
PELAGEJA KUTS17.05.193822.03.202485
VIKTOR KURILOVITŠ20.03.194422.03.202480
VAMBOLA KRANSIVEER28.09.193722.03.202486
URMAS KOONIK03.11.194722.03.202476
ELENA KOMISSAROVA14.04.193122.03.202492
ANDRES KEPP09.12.193922.03.202484
GENNADI JOSSIPTŠUK14.01.195822.03.202466
IVAR JAHESALU21.04.196422.03.202459
PILLE HIIEMÄGI15.09.194022.03.202483
VALENTINA FEDKINA24.07.193622.03.202487
EINO ENTSON08.02.195122.03.202473
EHA DRESSEL05.09.193922.03.202484
DMITRI BURKATSKI10.09.194922.03.202474
VASSILI BOGDANOV25.07.194122.03.202482
ANNE AUGSBURGER11.01.194622.03.202478
LIIVI ALLIK18.12.194722.03.202476
ARVI AINJÄRV20.06.195222.03.202471
LEIDA ADOV14.01.192822.03.202496
ENDEL-EINO ÜTT24.08.193721.03.202486
MATI ÕUNAP13.12.194121.03.202482
MAIT VIIGISALU05.12.194921.03.202474
HELE-MAI VESSART27.05.197421.03.202449
JÜRI VENTSEL31.12.195821.03.202465
ÕILME VANIN03.07.194121.03.202482
JÜRI UUSEN10.12.194021.03.202483
VLADIMIR TRAVIN21.10.195421.03.202469
ALEKSANDR TIŠTŠENKO25.11.195121.03.202472
NIINA ŠEVTSOVA07.02.193121.03.202493
JYRI SUSI22.05.193821.03.202485