Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LEA ASPER15.09.196720.03.202456
VALVE ARUOJA07.08.193720.03.202486
HEINO VARBLANE02.07.195319.03.202470
AADO VAHTRA22.04.193919.03.202484
MEETA VAHER12.06.193619.03.202487
VALVE TULLUS10.01.194319.03.202481
MARINA TŠIŽOVA20.07.196519.03.202458
TOOMAS TEEÄÄR29.05.197819.03.202445
REIN SUITS24.10.194319.03.202480
EIKI SUHHANOV27.07.197719.03.202446
EVE SOOMETS13.04.196019.03.202463
MIKK SOOM30.10.201519.03.20248
MIHAIL SAVKO11.01.193619.03.202488
MARIA SAŽIENKO27.03.193719.03.202486
SEPPO ARTO KULLERVO SAARIO31.01.194119.03.202483
TAISSA RÕHLIK12.05.195319.03.202470
MAIE ROSSMANN14.12.193719.03.202486
JAAN RIIK06.02.193719.03.202487
HELJU REITKAM05.10.192919.03.202494
ILMAR REBANE07.04.195819.03.202465
ELLE PÖÖRA15.08.194219.03.202481
RAIVO PÕLTSAM16.08.195519.03.202468
ANDRUS PISA27.02.196019.03.202464
ERIK PIHLAK13.02.196819.03.202456
ANNA NILOVA08.04.192719.03.202496
ANATOLI NEKRASHEVICH04.06.193919.03.202484
NADEZHDA NARYSHKINA06.01.196019.03.202464
UNO NAIRISMÄGI03.12.193519.03.202488
LARISSA MÄNDONEN20.10.195719.03.202466
RIMA MATIITŠINA07.09.194319.03.202480
VAIKE LUTS24.04.193319.03.202490
OLGA LINNIK23.01.196119.03.202463
RAIT LAIDRE28.05.194919.03.202474
ASTA KÕIV25.07.192619.03.202497
ALLA KOVALEVA07.06.194619.03.202477
VIKTOR KAINELAINEN02.06.193919.03.202484
MAILA KAASEN07.11.194019.03.202483
PAVEL JATSKOVSKI03.12.197619.03.202447
TAMARA HRISTINA25.06.193819.03.202485
EDA HIIOB17.12.193019.03.202493
AGO EESPAKK22.07.194619.03.202477
JELENA DJATLIKOVA01.01.195919.03.202465
GRIGORI BORISOVETS23.11.195919.03.202464
JAAN VÄLI22.12.195318.03.202470
EVDOKIA ULASKO16.08.192618.03.202497
ZINAIDA TROTSENKO04.10.192718.03.202496
VLADIMIR ŽILJAK11.04.195218.03.202471
RIMMA ZUBATOVA04.01.193418.03.202490
MILVI ZABUKAS20.05.195618.03.202467
MAIRE SUITSU20.11.194018.03.202483
LJUBOV SJOMINA03.10.193918.03.202484
HILME SILD04.11.193218.03.202491
VIRVE SAARMÄE25.08.194518.03.202478
VILVE REBANE13.01.194918.03.202475
ALEKSANDER PÕHJAKIVI10.03.193818.03.202486
ENN PROST18.07.195518.03.202468
VAHUR PIRS11.05.196418.03.202459
OTTO PIIRAK21.05.194918.03.202474
NIINA OTROHOVA24.10.193118.03.202492
HILJA ORASI12.04.193418.03.202489
VIIVE OLLINO06.12.193818.03.202485
MAIE NIINELO23.09.193818.03.202485
VALENTIN NERLING25.10.195618.03.202467
EVELIN NEGGO09.12.197718.03.202446
VASSILI MUSSIHHIN10.02.193718.03.202487
VLADISLAV MOROZOV07.10.194918.03.202474
VLADIMIR MOROZOV05.09.195318.03.202470
VLADIMIR MIHHEJEV02.09.194718.03.202476
IRINA MATVEJEVA21.10.196318.03.202460
ANTS MALMBERG07.12.194018.03.202483
LIUBOV LUKIYANOVA27.05.194818.03.202475
LOIDE LORING10.07.193318.03.202490
SILVER SIIM LAKAK21.02.201218.03.202412
HELGI KURUSK08.04.193518.03.202488
SELMA KULLAMÄE17.01.194918.03.202475
NIINA KONDRATOVITŠ13.02.193918.03.202485
OLGA KOKK23.09.194118.03.202482
REIN KIRS23.03.195218.03.202471
ÕIE KASK14.08.193718.03.202486
TOOMAS KALMUS30.07.196318.03.202460
ANATOLI JEVDOSENKO09.06.193418.03.202489
HELMI-CHARLOTTE HÜLP22.08.193318.03.202490
MEELIS HIIENURM03.07.196318.03.202460
EERIK HANSON30.04.200318.03.202420
VALENTINA FALŠUNOVA27.12.194218.03.202481
EVI ESSENSON05.06.193218.03.202491
RILANDA DENISSOVA26.06.193818.03.202485
RAIVO BERGSON24.01.194718.03.202477
TAMARA BAŠTANJUK25.08.193718.03.202486
LAINE AASMÄE30.07.194018.03.202483
VILJA VIILAS05.11.192717.03.202496
IRMALDA VIIKMAN25.07.192817.03.202495
JELENA VERZUN25.01.196617.03.202458
VALDUR VAIKRE17.03.193617.03.202488
VAAPO VAHER27.01.194517.03.202479
ÜLO VABAR14.09.194117.03.202482
VIIU UUSTALU06.02.194417.03.202480
LYUBOV ZYBINA04.05.193717.03.202486
HELGI ZOVA26.02.194417.03.202480
VITALI ZAITSEV16.11.197917.03.202444