Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
RAISSA SUVOROVA01.05.194617.03.202477
TAMARA SEDLJAR10.04.193817.03.202485
LIILIA RÄIS03.06.193417.03.202489
VALERY NIKITIN15.10.194717.03.202476
URVE NIIT27.03.193717.03.202486
TIIA MÄGEDI01.07.193617.03.202487
MARTIN MURRAY02.02.196117.03.202463
PAVEL LUBENETS18.02.194717.03.202477
TIIU LOK24.03.194117.03.202482
ANDRES LINNAS01.02.195917.03.202465
JULIANA LILLMAA19.01.193117.03.202493
MALLE LAPP15.01.196117.03.202463
ÕIE LAOS13.12.193117.03.202492
ARVO KÕLLO12.12.194717.03.202476
LAINE KULVIKU13.12.193517.03.202488
AVO KULDKEPP08.11.195417.03.202469
RAISA KUDRYASHOVA03.09.194017.03.202483
ALEKSANDR KRUTOV05.05.194717.03.202476
RUTT KRESLING09.12.192817.03.202495
ILLA KOHA06.11.194217.03.202481
RAUL KANGUR06.12.196817.03.202455
HELJE KANGUR21.11.193117.03.202492
JOUKO JUHANI JÄRVILEHTO17.11.195417.03.202469
UUDO JAANUS13.04.193517.03.202488
LEINO ERISMÄE10.03.194917.03.202475
UNELLA ERBERG01.05.193117.03.202492
JÜRI DOLINSKI18.12.195717.03.202466
ALEKSANDRA DATSER15.03.198517.03.202439
HEILI BERNADT12.01.195917.03.202465
HEINO ANTON22.08.193317.03.202490
LILIAN ALAMETS09.11.196617.03.202457
ERVIN ALAMETS14.10.195817.03.202465
KALJU AADUSOO20.07.192617.03.202497
TIIU VÄÄRT22.01.194516.03.202479
SULEV VIIL30.11.196116.03.202462
LJUBOV UŠANOVA12.09.193216.03.202491
JAAN USTAAL26.11.193916.03.202484
GENNADI TŠEGUROV11.01.195316.03.202471
ANNE TAPUPERE14.03.194116.03.202483
ASTA TAMSALU04.06.193816.03.202485
INGRID TAMMUS15.08.193016.03.202493
KAAREL TALUMAA26.10.193516.03.202488
MEELI SÖÖT13.09.193716.03.202486
VELLO SÕSTER02.08.194016.03.202483
LJUDMILA SIDOROVA05.08.194316.03.202480
TOIVO RANDE24.02.193716.03.202487
VALENTINA POTAK12.05.193816.03.202485
PIRET PIHLO02.11.197616.03.202447
ALEKSANDR ODOKIJENKO11.04.195216.03.202471
JÜRI NORK14.05.194116.03.202482
ELFRIEDE NIKKARI18.04.193716.03.202486
LUULE NEPPO27.02.193416.03.202490
AIVAR NAPITS27.04.195316.03.202470
AUSTRA MÄNNAMAA11.08.193616.03.202487
ADDOLD ADOLF MOSSIN12.12.191916.03.2024104
KLAVDIJA MERKULOVA14.06.192316.03.2024100
ALEKSANDER MATVEJEV04.08.195816.03.202465
JAAN MAISALU13.06.194116.03.202482
MATI LUHT11.12.193816.03.202485
ANDREI LITVINOV15.12.193116.03.202492
KADRIN LINNA01.07.194516.03.202478
TIIU LIIVAMÄGI28.07.194116.03.202482
ARVO KRUUSE14.09.195416.03.202469
ANTI KREIS05.04.196516.03.202458
AINO KILING19.07.193616.03.202487
HANS KAEVAND19.01.194916.03.202475
ARI RAUNO KALEVI HAKULA10.09.196816.03.202455
VLADIMIR GRUDKIN20.02.195416.03.202470
SERGEY DUDAL17.05.193616.03.202487
NIKOLAI APPO21.12.194416.03.202479
VALVE ALTER31.03.194616.03.202477
ELLA VIPP14.02.193515.03.202489
ALJA VILTER28.08.193515.03.202488
JANNO VILLEMSON15.07.196515.03.202458
KRISTJAN UNT25.11.198315.03.202440
ILKA-LEONORE TOMINGAS18.04.192415.03.202499
SERGEI TJUMETŠEV04.03.195815.03.202466
ILSE-ADELE TIGAS21.09.193015.03.202493
ENE TAMM19.07.194615.03.202477
GALINA ZOTOVA10.07.193915.03.202484
VADIM ZHUKOV25.06.196215.03.202461
GEORGI ŠLENDUHHOV19.05.195115.03.202472
SERGEI ŠEVTŠENKO01.09.194415.03.202479
ANNA SOKOLOVA25.04.195315.03.202470
MARTA SOKK30.07.192815.03.202495
OLEV SEENEMAA05.07.195015.03.202473
HINGE SAIMLA28.04.193615.03.202487
AILI RAMMO21.06.193915.03.202484
ALEKSANDER RAKITIN25.11.194815.03.202475
GALINA RAISER05.03.193715.03.202487
RAIMOND PUKK05.03.196915.03.202455
VALVE PETTI31.07.192415.03.202499
ELMAR PALOK04.01.193615.03.202488
MART-VELLO NÕMMIK01.03.193715.03.202487
ASTRA-ELLEN NUGIS24.02.193515.03.202489
JEVGENIA-MAGGI NICOLS23.02.194715.03.202477
ALEKSANDR NAZIMOV11.03.195815.03.202466
IRINA MÄRTSON26.04.197115.03.202452
NIINA MÄNDLA22.07.193515.03.202488
ANNE MÄNDLA15.07.194915.03.202474