Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANNE-MAIMO MÕRU24.03.193915.03.202484
VADIM MURRE16.04.196215.03.202461
ALEKSEI MOROZOV19.04.193015.03.202493
HAHIK MIKAIELIAN29.03.195915.03.202464
RÜNNO MARMOR10.03.196215.03.202462
MEEDY MAIDRE23.02.193115.03.202493
KUUNO LUSTMETS10.04.197815.03.202445
ASTA LELOV06.11.193115.03.202492
VILVE KÕIV06.02.193615.03.202488
KERMO KUUSK29.05.195315.03.202470
ANTI KRUUSBERG07.07.195215.03.202471
URVE KIIK20.10.195315.03.202470
REIN JÕGI01.06.194115.03.202482
MAIDU IVASK07.11.194915.03.202474
ELVI ILMOJA24.05.193215.03.202491
ANATOLI DMITRIJEV17.02.195115.03.202473
VAIKE BREMSE14.12.193415.03.202489
RAIMOND BERZIN26.12.194415.03.202479
LIUDMILA BASNEVA18.04.193215.03.202491
ASTA ALASI08.10.192815.03.202495
VELLO AASMA20.03.194115.03.202482
HUGO ÕUN23.07.201414.03.20249
TIIU VÖÖRMANN22.05.193714.03.202486
ELSA VOOLPRIIT09.11.192714.03.202496
ANTONINA VOLCHENKO20.01.192914.03.202495
MARGOT TÜLP26.10.196214.03.202461
ELMAR TROSKA12.01.194214.03.202482
ZINAIDA SOUVOROVA25.10.194214.03.202481
RUDOLF SOKOLOV22.10.193714.03.202486
SVETLANA SMOK16.05.195714.03.202466
ANDRES SILM25.03.197014.03.202453
TAIVO SILLAR14.01.194614.03.202478
VELLO SIIBER01.08.194814.03.202475
KARIN SALEV11.09.194914.03.202474
JÜRI SAAR24.01.194714.03.202477
VLADISLAV RUSETSKI16.05.193314.03.202490
OSSIP ROSKRUT10.11.193314.03.202490
ALEKSEI RAVEL05.04.197814.03.202445
MART PÕLDOJA02.11.193214.03.202491
LINDA POLTAV13.09.193514.03.202488
MKRTITŠ POGOSJAN11.10.195914.03.202464
MYKOLA PLAVSHUK23.02.197014.03.202454
ANNE PEETSMANN13.04.194014.03.202483
GALINA PALIENKO04.03.195414.03.202470
OLEKSII OSTAPENKO30.03.198814.03.202435
LY OJAKÄÄR21.03.195514.03.202468
DENISS NIZOLA29.05.197314.03.202450
VIKTOR LÕHMUS06.04.195814.03.202465
MARGIT LOOGA21.09.197114.03.202452
BORISS LOIKO03.07.194714.03.202476
ENE LINNUTAJA31.10.194314.03.202480
GEORG LEPIK13.06.199214.03.202431
VALVE LEHTOJA19.06.193514.03.202488
AILI KUUSK26.08.194214.03.202481
AGNIA KULJOVA13.10.193314.03.202490
OLGA KRAEVSKAJA10.01.192514.03.202499
ENE KOOL30.01.196914.03.202455
UNO KIRS23.02.194314.03.202481
ROZA KARMI25.05.194114.03.202482
KALLE KAMARIK18.10.195914.03.202464
AINO JÄRLIK20.03.194114.03.202482
PAUL JAANSOO10.05.194214.03.202481
MAIDU HALLIK21.10.196514.03.202458
ELMAR EENSOO06.04.193114.03.202492
IRENE DAVÕDOV08.05.193414.03.202489
AIVAR ANIJÄRV22.12.195914.03.202464
JEVGENIA ALTUHHOVA15.02.194914.03.202475
NADEŽDA AKSENOVA26.10.193514.03.202488
ADO ADAMS25.10.194114.03.202482
KALEV AAL28.11.195414.03.202469
SERGEI VLASSOV01.05.198013.03.202443
GUNNAR VESSIK25.05.196713.03.202456
ZINAIDA VARENTSOVA22.09.195213.03.202471
VIKTOR UNUKAINEN02.03.196113.03.202463
ALEKSANDR TŠUSOV20.06.196713.03.202456
AIN TSIREL28.12.196813.03.202455
AILI TRUU15.03.193713.03.202486
JANAR TORM31.12.197713.03.202446
EDO-MARE TAMMING25.12.193713.03.202486
AARNE TAMLEHT04.06.193913.03.202484
STANISLAV ZJABKIN09.11.198913.03.202434
NINA SMIRNOVA24.09.193213.03.202491
IREENE SMIRNOVA22.02.193513.03.202489
MARIA SERGEEVA12.06.195113.03.202472
BORISS SAMOLEVSKI04.08.195313.03.202470
KALLE SAMMEL25.04.196013.03.202463
HARRI SAARLAID21.04.193313.03.202490
PIRET ROHTLA02.07.197413.03.202449
AIME REINSAAR28.04.195613.03.202467
REET REBANE13.10.194113.03.202482
TOOMAS RANDMA19.03.194413.03.202479
SILVI PUIDET09.03.194113.03.202483
EINO-JOHANNES POKK24.08.193713.03.202486
TAIMI PALJAS26.04.194913.03.202474
VALENTIN OSSIPOV04.11.194413.03.202479
ELLA OPPI19.03.193213.03.202491
LJUBOV MELL06.08.195313.03.202470
SILVA MAKAROVA03.10.193813.03.202485
HELGI LUHT28.11.193913.03.202484
AIN LIPPUS22.07.195613.03.202467