Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
KALJU LIPPING11.09.193413.03.202489
ENN LILLEOKS05.05.195513.03.202468
EEVI LAIDRE15.06.193813.03.202485
VLADIMIR KUZNETSOV07.01.193513.03.202489
YURY KUPTSOV30.01.196813.03.202456
LIUBOV KOROLENKOVA18.05.194913.03.202474
MARIA KONDRASHEVA26.02.193613.03.202488
ENDLA-INA KIVI04.11.193113.03.202492
REIN KASK30.11.193813.03.202485
AIVAR KASK27.02.196013.03.202464
SALME KALJUMÄE13.02.192913.03.202495
JULIJONA JANKAUSKIENE05.02.194513.03.202479
VEERA HOLDAI27.02.195313.03.202471
IRINA CHURIKOVA08.08.193913.03.202484
NIINA BRAGINSKAJA26.11.193813.03.202485
AIMAR AST07.04.195613.03.202467
VAIKE ANIMÄGI18.10.193413.03.202489
SVETLANA ALEKSEJEVA09.04.193713.03.202486
PEETER VÄÄR01.03.195012.03.202474
OODE VESTER14.05.193412.03.202489
MARE VAHER21.01.195212.03.202472
EDA T TAPS30.09.193712.03.202486
ETKAR TAMMEKIVI27.03.198412.03.202439
GALINA ZAITSEVA10.01.196012.03.202464
VELLO SUSI18.01.196012.03.202464
MAI SOONE11.10.193812.03.202485
IVAR SOO19.04.194412.03.202479
AIVAR SMOLIN16.05.197212.03.202451
VILVE SIIL26.02.193912.03.202485
VLADIMIR SERBIN19.05.195512.03.202468
HEINO SELGIS25.04.193612.03.202487
ARGO SCHIPAI15.01.197012.03.202454
VIIVI PUIDAK21.07.193612.03.202487
IMBI PALMIK24.08.193612.03.202487
ELLEN OTTO22.10.193212.03.202491
JAAN OOLBERG10.11.194212.03.202481
REIN MÄNDLA15.02.194412.03.202480
HELJU MASING02.08.194012.03.202483
ARNOLD LOORITS09.12.193312.03.202490
REET LEPPIK25.03.195712.03.202466
KALJU LEIUS16.01.193012.03.202494
VALVE KÜLVI12.12.194612.03.202477
ASTRID KÄEN31.07.194912.03.202474
LJUDMILLA KOSTIKOVA20.08.193612.03.202487
HELJU KOROLEV25.03.193912.03.202484
RIHO KONTKAR07.11.196112.03.202462
VALERIY KOMAROV04.11.195012.03.202473
PETR KLEYMENOV01.01.195712.03.202467
SULEV KIIVIKAS30.01.194812.03.202476
GENNADY KHVATOV20.04.193212.03.202491
AIVAR KELLO05.03.196612.03.202458
TÕNU KARNER28.02.193512.03.202489
JÜRI-HAIN KALJUSTO24.11.193712.03.202486
SERGEI JERJOMENKO02.08.195512.03.202468
ANTONINA HOLM17.09.192612.03.202497
LJUDMILA HAITOVA10.11.194612.03.202477
HELE-MALL HAAMER09.06.193412.03.202489
IGOR GAVRIKOV19.07.196012.03.202463
VASILY FEDOROV05.01.195212.03.202472
ALEKSANDER DEMBINSKI11.05.195312.03.202470
TAMARA BYCHKOVA18.09.193512.03.202488
JURI BLAT27.05.195212.03.202471
ALEKSANDR BENEVOLENSKI30.05.196012.03.202463
EVE AVISTU24.12.193612.03.202487
AIN AUG18.02.194812.03.202476
VLADIMIR ARTAMONOV03.08.195712.03.202466
VALLI ANGERJÄRV10.10.193112.03.202492
RANDEL-PEEP ALLIK14.09.197312.03.202450
HELLE-MALL UUS12.11.193711.03.202486
MART-ARVO ULUOTS21.12.193311.03.202490
AUGUST TOHVER19.06.193211.03.202491
NIKOLAY ZHURAVKOV13.12.195511.03.202468
EVI SUURKUUSK30.07.194111.03.202482
VIIVE SOOPÕLD18.03.193411.03.202489
OLGA SIMSON09.09.193611.03.202487
AIVO SIMS20.03.196711.03.202456
BORIS SHEVCHUK23.06.193611.03.202487
ASTA RAMMI10.07.193011.03.202493
VALDO PÄRNASTE15.08.194811.03.202475
MALL POOLA22.10.193211.03.202491
TATJANA POLJAKOVA15.08.193011.03.202493
ENDLA PETERSON30.12.192311.03.2024100
AIVO ORUPÕLD31.12.196711.03.202456
PRIIT MOOSES24.08.196811.03.202455
LEA MIKK29.06.194311.03.202480
MILVI LEITMA25.04.194111.03.202482
VELLO LAANPERE28.04.193711.03.202486
MARIA KUZNETSOVA27.06.193911.03.202484
VIIVI KRUUSMAA30.12.194211.03.202481
ALEKSANDR KRASNOV08.06.197211.03.202451
REET KALEV26.06.194011.03.202483
LINDA-HELENE JÜRGEN28.10.193111.03.202492
IRINA JURTŠENKO16.11.196411.03.202459
ALEKSANDR JEVDOKIMOV22.09.195511.03.202468
KALJU ILMJÄRV10.04.195111.03.202472
JOUNI TAPIO HÄMÄLÄINEN30.07.196211.03.202461
HALYNA HUTCHYNSKA24.12.192811.03.202495
LUDMILLA HALJAND15.03.194511.03.202478
SAMVEL GRIGORJAN16.09.195711.03.202466
VIKTOR GALSTRÖM26.04.192511.03.202498