Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
RAISSA DUŠAKOVA01.09.193911.03.202484
VASILY DUBROVSKIY11.03.193111.03.202493
JEKATERINA BOLOTOVA06.11.193611.03.202487
KAARIN BODENTŠUK18.09.193511.03.202488
TAMARA BELOVA26.02.192911.03.202495
VÄINO ALLAS27.12.194911.03.202474
NINA VOLGINA08.06.194410.03.202479
MARI-LIIS VESKUS04.12.199510.03.202428
PEETER VALK-FALK03.11.196110.03.202462
NIINA TŠEREMHOVA30.11.193010.03.202493
RAISA STEPANOVA15.04.193010.03.202493
NIKOLAI SOGAS30.04.194010.03.202483
IVAN SEROKUROV21.09.194110.03.202482
ALEXEY SEMENOV10.08.197710.03.202446
ALJA SAVINA30.12.194610.03.202477
ALAR SAARE10.08.194710.03.202476
MILVI RÄÄTS03.07.193310.03.202490
HELVE ROŽDESTVENSKI19.03.193110.03.202492
OLIVER RAND12.10.197110.03.202452
JELENA PREIS06.06.193410.03.202489
HELLE-LIIS PETTAI22.01.193710.03.202487
HELLE PADAR05.02.195610.03.202468
LJUBOV OREHHOVA03.03.193510.03.202489
ALEKSANDRA OGINSKAJA04.12.193610.03.202487
MANFRED NIBON20.03.193210.03.202491
ANATOLY MUKHO06.11.195610.03.202467
VJATŠESLAV MITROŠKIN12.04.197210.03.202451
ERVIN MESI05.03.194410.03.202480
NIKOLAI MATROSSOV18.01.195510.03.202469
MALLE LIPPUR14.03.194410.03.202479
MARET LEHTJÄRV22.11.193210.03.202491
MILVI KUKK18.04.193510.03.202488
KALEV KUKK25.05.195410.03.202469
KALLE KLEMMER11.01.195210.03.202472
LEHTI JALASTO22.06.193510.03.202488
JELENA FREIBERG17.07.195710.03.202466
GENNADI FJODOROV21.01.198110.03.202443
PAUL EILPUU28.01.194710.03.202477
MARIA EERMA17.02.193610.03.202488
LIDIA DUBROVENSKAJA04.09.193210.03.202491
ANTONINA ANDRIANOVA25.11.192310.03.2024100
UDO ALNEK19.03.196210.03.202461
URMAS ÕUNAPUU30.06.195009.03.202473
TATJANA VORONTSOVA15.09.197309.03.202450
VALIANTSINA VARANETS22.04.194509.03.202478
LINDA TRALMAN06.07.194009.03.202483
TARMO TEKKEL19.04.197709.03.202446
JOE TEETSOV08.04.194109.03.202482
VITALI TAKS12.03.194509.03.202478
MARET SARIK29.12.194909.03.202474
JULIA SAHTJOROVA22.08.197809.03.202445
HELJO SAARDSON10.12.193909.03.202484
TIIU ROOSMETS03.08.193909.03.202484
PILVI REEST23.12.193309.03.202490
ANTS RAUDSEPP13.03.195909.03.202464
ALMA RAAVA09.02.192909.03.202495
TIIT PETERSOO31.12.193709.03.202486
VLADIMIR PERSIDSKI16.12.195109.03.202472
ANATOLY PANTYUKHIN01.10.193909.03.202484
VELLO PAAS22.12.194609.03.202477
ALEXANDER MORSHCHININ13.09.193609.03.202487
VELLO METSAKAEV05.08.195509.03.202468
HELGI MAISTE18.01.193809.03.202486
ALLA LÕO02.06.192809.03.202495
ÕIE LUKAS22.11.193209.03.202491
VICTOR LITVINOV03.07.194209.03.202481
SAIMA LEINO10.10.194009.03.202483
REIN LAANSALU22.07.194109.03.202482
JURI KULAGIN23.09.194109.03.202482
JÜRI KOVROV02.06.195009.03.202473
SULEV KIPPAK21.10.196409.03.202459
MEA KASK22.01.194209.03.202482
AIVAR KARS19.09.195809.03.202465
SILVI KALDA07.04.193609.03.202487
VELLI JURVANEN23.11.195309.03.202470
STANISLAV JURTŠENKOV08.12.195709.03.202466
TOIVO HERMANN11.07.194809.03.202475
FEODOR GRETŠKOV03.04.195709.03.202466
VERA GRAFOVA08.10.194209.03.202481
ALEKSANDR GORDEJEV18.06.197409.03.202449
ARVO GERLET01.05.195209.03.202471
JAAN ENDRIKSON20.02.196209.03.202462
ERNA ALLIK05.10.193609.03.202487
SERGEI ALAND13.05.195509.03.202468
NIINA AFANASJEVA27.10.193909.03.202484
INDREK AAVER23.04.193909.03.202484
JAN ERIK ÖSTERLUND09.08.195108.03.202472
LEIDA VÄLJA08.12.194308.03.202480
JEVGENI VOVK14.04.193608.03.202487
VASYL VOLOSHYN24.02.196508.03.202459
MARTIN VIIES27.08.194608.03.202477
SAIMA UIBOPUU26.03.193108.03.202492
IRAIDA TROSHINA13.02.193108.03.202493
JEGOR TOOMENIIT06.05.195108.03.202472
JUHAN TELLER06.03.193908.03.202485
VILMA TANIORG24.09.194308.03.202480
GALINA ZHELUDKOVA21.06.195008.03.202473
ENNO SILLAKIVI08.11.193808.03.202485
HENNO SEPPER12.10.194108.03.202482
ELMO SAMMALSAAR26.05.194508.03.202478