Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LUULE HÄÄLME23.01.193806.03.202486
ALIIDE HEIN25.09.192606.03.202497
NIKOLAI GALKIN01.02.195206.03.202472
EEVI ENNISTE03.02.194306.03.202481
ALNIS EIHE20.01.195006.03.202474
HILLE EICHE15.10.193106.03.202492
LJUDMILA BONDARENKO14.10.194706.03.202476
ASTA VEERLA12.10.192705.03.202496
KULDAR VEBER26.09.194205.03.202481
HELJU VALLNER05.10.193205.03.202491
OLEV VALDUR22.07.196705.03.202456
VASSILI TŠERNOUSSOV17.04.195305.03.202470
ALIIDE TARKUS02.01.194205.03.202482
DEISY-LY SULA05.03.202405.03.20240
MAIMU SOOME16.10.194005.03.202483
ELARY SINIROHT09.07.198105.03.202442
MARIA SHEKHAVTSOVA16.04.192905.03.202494
HELI-MAI SEOS09.05.193805.03.202485
REIN SCHINMANN08.04.196005.03.202463
HELLE RUMMEL18.09.194905.03.202474
HILLE PUSI02.06.193505.03.202488
LIDIA PROKOPOVICH17.12.193005.03.202493
MYKOLA PRODAN21.10.196905.03.202454
ELGA POHLA10.08.193105.03.202492
LEILI PALITS10.01.193805.03.202486
ANTS OTSTAVEL04.11.194005.03.202483
GENNADI ODINTSOV01.03.196905.03.202455
HILJA NURMSOO19.07.193805.03.202485
JEAN GABRIEL MYLLECAN16.05.194005.03.202483
HELMI MÄE14.04.194105.03.202482
VIKTOR MOROZOV24.03.194805.03.202475
TAIMO MONES27.01.197205.03.202452
NIKOLAI MASLENNIKOV17.09.198505.03.202438
ANDREI MARKOV17.05.194805.03.202475
UDO MANDRE18.10.194605.03.202477
PÄRJA LUUGUS03.08.193805.03.202485
MERIKE LAUR28.03.195005.03.202473
SERHII KYZYMENKO05.12.196605.03.202457
MARE KURT12.09.194405.03.202479
MAIMU KURG20.09.194305.03.202480
NIKOLAI KORSUN09.07.195405.03.202469
ARVO KORB24.11.194405.03.202479
VALLI KIRBER11.01.194505.03.202479
HELVE KESA13.10.193905.03.202484
ULLA KEERMAN24.06.194205.03.202481
HELI KARRO28.03.195805.03.202465
BERTA-ELVIINE KALDE12.07.193105.03.202492
ENE JÕESAAR26.10.194805.03.202475
NIINA JAKOBI26.02.194705.03.202477
TAAVET IVASK28.07.194605.03.202477
VLADIMIR IVANOV27.09.194805.03.202475
MATI HOOLE13.12.195505.03.202468
VADYM HLADUN21.04.193705.03.202486
KAJA HERZMANN21.06.194505.03.202478
KALJU HELLENURM29.03.194205.03.202481
TATJANA HEIDEMAA27.03.195805.03.202465
GELINA HALINA04.02.198205.03.202442
TAISIYA ALEKSEEVA08.12.193805.03.202485
REIN AIA27.05.195205.03.202471
MATI VISNER11.01.195004.03.202474
ANTONINA VASSILJEVA06.06.193804.03.202485
EKATERINA VASILIEVA15.08.193904.03.202484
TARMO VAHERMÄE21.08.197304.03.202450
ILYA USTYUZHANINOV15.02.198404.03.202440
VIKTORIYA TKACH06.03.193804.03.202485
HEILI TIKK24.08.194004.03.202483
EVE TIKERPERI11.04.196504.03.202458
URMAS TATTAR04.03.196004.03.202464
MAREK TAMEKANT23.11.197404.03.202449
NIKOLAI STRUŽJA05.02.193704.03.202487
LILLE SIRA09.05.193104.03.202492
AALO SELL22.05.193304.03.202490
VLADIMIR SCHULTS01.06.193804.03.202485
VALENTIN REVA18.06.193904.03.202484
JEVDOKIA REMETS20.08.194204.03.202481
JÜRI PETRUŠKOV28.07.195004.03.202473
GENNADI PETROV22.05.196104.03.202462
ANTONINA PERSITSKAJA24.06.194004.03.202483
LIIDIA PALLAV24.05.192804.03.202495
UDO NEEMSALU25.05.194804.03.202475
MATI MÄE17.11.194804.03.202475
JAAN MOMMA10.08.193804.03.202485
LEILI MIKSON01.05.193304.03.202490
MARIA MATVIJENKO15.03.193704.03.202486
TATJANA MASLOVSKAJA30.12.193904.03.202484
ELLI LUSTI27.06.193104.03.202492
AINO LUHAKÄÄR08.08.193404.03.202489
ELLE LIIVISTE03.03.194604.03.202478
HELE LEPPIKUS03.09.193204.03.202491
EVGENY LARIN24.07.193904.03.202484
LEO LAAS31.07.195404.03.202469
TIIU KIMER12.10.194004.03.202483
LAINE KALLASMAA31.01.193304.03.202491
NIINA KALININA03.01.194904.03.202475
PEEP JÕFFERT29.10.194404.03.202479
ELLI JUCKUM28.04.194004.03.202483
VALENTIN GORNOV27.07.194504.03.202478
ELNA ALISE GILDEN11.10.192704.03.202496
VALERI GARTOVANETS05.06.196304.03.202460
MARET ARMULIK01.03.194804.03.202476