Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TÕNU VAARMA14.10.193403.03.202489
JEVGENIA USTINOVA14.01.193903.03.202485
LINDA TÜNDER06.09.193503.03.202488
TAIMU TUVI25.11.194003.03.202483
OLEG TULKO23.10.196203.03.202461
ENDEL TULGISTE23.04.193603.03.202487
JAAN TIIDEMANN04.07.193803.03.202485
MIKHAIL TEMNIKOV13.04.195303.03.202470
KRISTINA-JANINA TASSO26.03.194203.03.202481
STEFAN ŠTŠEBERIN17.10.202303.03.20240
VILLU SOOÄÄR03.03.196203.03.202462
LEMBIT SONG23.11.193503.03.202488
ANASTASIA SEMENOVA10.03.193903.03.202484
VICTOR SABELNIKOV15.12.194203.03.202481
VALVE RUUMET26.11.193603.03.202487
ANNA ROMANOVA24.12.194103.03.202482
ERKI RANDMAA23.04.197103.03.202452
VIIVI PROVOTOROVA16.10.193903.03.202484
PEETER PRINTSMANN27.08.194703.03.202476
RAINER POHL05.10.197303.03.202450
ARVO PIISKOP01.12.194103.03.202482
ERIKA PERO27.05.193903.03.202484
MIINA PELLÄ24.04.193503.03.202488
ROSALIA PAJU10.02.194803.03.202476
ESTER OTROKOVA13.11.194803.03.202475
HELVI-ALICE ORTUS15.06.193603.03.202487
LILIA OHTLA07.04.193303.03.202490
LEIDA OAD29.01.193803.03.202486
ALEKSEI NOVIKOV03.03.193703.03.202487
MARIA NABATOVA21.12.192903.03.202494
SILVI MÄGI23.10.193703.03.202486
JEVGENIA MUUGA12.08.192703.03.202496
LINDA MIKKOR28.05.193603.03.202487
KRISTA MAASI20.01.196503.03.202459
ASTA LOORENTS05.11.192903.03.202494
AIME LILLETAM03.06.194803.03.202475
ILMAR LIIVAMÄGI21.08.193803.03.202485
KAARE LEOSK11.05.194003.03.202483
SAIMA LARVEN09.03.194003.03.202483
MARIA KRIVITSKAJA09.03.192803.03.202495
VIKTOR KIURU27.09.195703.03.202466
AUSTRA KHULAP03.09.194803.03.202475
TIIA KARUS24.07.193503.03.202488
IGOR KARTJOŽNIKOV28.07.197203.03.202451
KERTTU KARJALAINEN29.09.198403.03.202439
LIUDMILA KALININA28.04.195003.03.202473
NATALJA JELAGINA09.03.195503.03.202468
VALERY GERASIMOV16.09.195803.03.202465
TOOMAS ELGAS10.02.196803.03.202456
LEILI DREVERK08.07.193803.03.202485
JEKATERINA DANJUK13.10.196803.03.202455
VALERIU CIOCAN25.06.199203.03.202431
LEON BUMBUL25.05.194503.03.202478
LIUBOV BORYSHNEVA05.09.195103.03.202472
LEMBIT ANNUS11.05.194803.03.202475
ELLA AAVIK27.03.192803.03.202495
INNO VIPPER08.01.194202.03.202482
VILMA VAHER09.06.194102.03.202482
ALLI VAGASE01.01.193802.03.202486
SERGEI USKOV20.06.195402.03.202469
HELGI UNT14.07.196002.03.202463
AIME TOPS10.09.194202.03.202481
INNA TOMSON13.01.195002.03.202474
AIGAR TILK05.03.195902.03.202464
ENDLA TIIDO22.05.194302.03.202480
IRMA TANVELL23.03.193302.03.202490
URMAS ZAKUHHIN13.04.195602.03.202467
KEITH-NEAL SALUVEER01.03.197202.03.202452
ELENA SALTYKOVA30.05.193102.03.202492
DANILA SAFRONOV22.04.199902.03.202424
RUTT RÜGA23.10.193502.03.202488
UNO ROO07.08.195802.03.202465
MARIA PELLINEN05.08.193702.03.202486
AHTI PAIMETS15.08.194802.03.202475
MARIKA PAAL28.04.196902.03.202454
LEMBIT OTS05.07.194602.03.202477
KALJU NURME11.09.195002.03.202473
NIINA NITSHOLDT11.01.192902.03.202495
LILI MUTLE24.08.196102.03.202462
ÜLLE MUNA11.07.194502.03.202478
AILI METSALLIK30.10.195502.03.202468
MIHHAIL MATALOJA05.01.194102.03.202483
ANNE MARTIS01.07.195502.03.202468
OLGA MAKSIMOVA19.07.193202.03.202491
LAINE LUIK28.05.192902.03.202494
MAIE LOHO23.10.194202.03.202481
AIVAR LIIV26.02.196002.03.202464
JENNI LEPP21.02.192702.03.202497
INDREK LEHTME07.11.195902.03.202464
GALINA LEBEDEVA01.01.193502.03.202489
JOEL KUUSK23.06.195302.03.202470
VALVE KOOR19.12.192602.03.202497
ALEKSANDRA KLEVAKINA26.12.195702.03.202466
ASTRID KIVILO29.12.196002.03.202463
ENDLA KIRJA26.06.193302.03.202490
EVALD KERGE01.06.194002.03.202483
ANDREY KASIMOV08.01.196602.03.202458
ASTA JALAKAS25.05.193102.03.202492
HELVE HUSSAR09.12.193502.03.202488
LAINE HELEMETS04.11.193902.03.202484