Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TARMO TAMM12.05.196926.02.202454
MARIA ZAVJALOVA31.01.193326.02.202491
MARGARITA ŠKOLENKO24.02.194526.02.202479
STANISLAV SMIRNOV17.01.196326.02.202461
VLADIMIR SKOSÕRSKI06.02.195526.02.202469
RENE SALK23.08.196426.02.202459
RAUL ROSLENDER16.12.196526.02.202458
AIVO REMMAL18.12.196326.02.202460
OLEV REINO17.09.195426.02.202469
MARIA RAUP10.03.193826.02.202485
JÜRI RANDMAA12.05.194126.02.202482
EVI PLINKER16.10.193726.02.202486
KAAREL OTS10.08.193826.02.202485
STEN OLEV10.09.199826.02.202425
TIINA OJASTU11.04.196226.02.202461
EHA-AILI NIMBACH16.02.193726.02.202487
FARIDYA NAGAEVA18.09.195226.02.202471
SILVIA MUST14.12.192826.02.202495
NIINA MERILA01.03.194026.02.202483
MARIA MAŽAJEVA13.09.192726.02.202496
ZINAIDA MAKARYCHEVA31.03.194726.02.202476
VIKTOR LUNGUL11.06.196326.02.202460
LAINE-MARIE LUNDRE09.06.192626.02.202497
DIANA LUKINOVA21.08.193126.02.202492
JALMAR LEMBINEN15.09.193726.02.202486
LIIDIA KOTŠMARJOVA06.01.193226.02.202492
LIDIIA KORABELNIKOVA08.06.193726.02.202486
ALEKSANDER KALDA03.09.195526.02.202468
ÜLO HANIOTT02.10.195026.02.202473
YANINA GEDROVICH24.04.193426.02.202489
IGOR EMELIYANOV26.02.197226.02.202452
MAI ÜLENURM01.02.195325.02.202471
INNA VORONINA27.08.193425.02.202489
RAIVO VOLMAN15.11.195125.02.202472
VALENTINA VIKOVAN07.06.196125.02.202462
ALIK UTKIN10.10.194825.02.202475
VADIM UŠANOV12.06.199025.02.202433
VERA TURANOVA12.06.193225.02.202491
ALEKSANDR TŠERKASSOV07.02.195225.02.202472
RUFIINA TIITMA09.03.193125.02.202492
JAAK TIIK14.05.195325.02.202470
TŠESLAVA ZIMINA12.02.194725.02.202477
VJATŠESLAV ŠTURM30.12.194725.02.202476
PAVEL ŠKABRENOV22.10.197325.02.202450
LIUBOV STOLIAR18.02.195725.02.202467
MARE SMIRNOVA24.09.193825.02.202485
HEINO SALUMAA09.12.193025.02.202493
ERNA SAKS16.09.193425.02.202489
NIINA SAFRONOVA14.10.194825.02.202475
ILME SAAL18.08.192825.02.202495
LUDMILLA ROMULUS11.04.193825.02.202485
EVDOKIA RESHETNIKOVA08.01.192525.02.202499
VAIKE REIN-PEDAJAS29.10.195025.02.202473
VALDO RAUN19.01.193525.02.202489
HELENE RAUDVEE16.12.192925.02.202494
MAIT RAHAMAA02.02.197525.02.202449
ANATOLY PYURETSKIY13.09.193325.02.202490
ELLE PALOJÄRV31.07.194625.02.202477
LINDA PAHK03.02.192425.02.2024100
ILONA OTS11.05.194025.02.202483
TAAVI ORGLAAN03.08.197525.02.202448
IRINA OKUNEVA15.04.196725.02.202456
SERGEI OKUNEV15.02.199425.02.202430
NIKOLAI OKUNEV17.04.199025.02.202433
NADEŽDA MONTAROVSKAJA26.10.194125.02.202482
MILLA MILKO28.01.195425.02.202470
NURJA MESIKÄPP14.01.195825.02.202466
EVI MANSBERG21.05.194625.02.202477
TÕNIS LAUD10.12.194225.02.202481
ARVO LAINEVOOL19.05.195925.02.202464
ANNE KÄBI30.05.194325.02.202480
TÕNU KUUL04.12.195425.02.202469
AKSEL KOSMAN20.03.192725.02.202496
ROZA KOPPEL08.10.193925.02.202484
KÜLLI KERSNA21.03.195025.02.202473
VAMBULA KALA06.11.195025.02.202473
JUTA JÄRVE30.03.195925.02.202464
HALYNA IVAKHOVA29.06.193225.02.202491
VICTOR GAVRILOV26.04.195325.02.202470
RAISSA DOLŽENKOVA01.05.194125.02.202482
STELLA BONDAREVA18.06.200625.02.202417
MARIA ARTJUŠINA12.01.194925.02.202475
SALME ALTAN25.10.192725.02.202496
URMAS AKULA25.09.194625.02.202477
TIIU AAV15.08.193725.02.202486
SELMA ÕUNLOO16.09.193124.02.202492
LIIDIA VOROBJOVA18.04.192924.02.202494
KLAVDIYA VERBITSKAYA12.08.192924.02.202494
VAMBOLA TANKSIMÄE26.09.194024.02.202483
MALL TAMMVERE26.02.193324.02.202490
TIINA STEINBERG25.03.196124.02.202462
ESTIA SOO04.10.193824.02.202485
EVI SEPP10.10.195524.02.202468
NIKOLAY SEMENOVICH05.06.194924.02.202474
VLADIMIR SELYAKOV02.08.193624.02.202487
LUULE SAVI21.02.192924.02.202495
PEETER SAKKEUS07.09.194824.02.202475
YANINA RASTORGUEVA16.12.194824.02.202475
MALLE PILLAK24.12.196424.02.202459
LAINE PETERSON30.07.195024.02.202473