Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VALDEKO PALM03.01.192424.02.2024100
ANTS OJAVEE17.11.194424.02.202479
PILLE OJA18.09.197324.02.202450
LYA-AILEN MÜHLBACH26.08.193224.02.202491
ÜLARI MÄTTAS17.09.196324.02.202460
TIINA ANNELI METSO20.08.196224.02.202461
TATIANA LVOVA15.08.195624.02.202467
ANNA LUKINJUK16.02.195224.02.202472
LEO LOHU02.04.194724.02.202476
MARIA LAZAREVA17.05.193424.02.202489
ÜLO KÄVER03.03.194224.02.202481
VELLO KÄNDRA30.03.195924.02.202464
TIIU KÕRVITS10.09.194024.02.202483
ANASTASIA KUPRINOVITŠ12.01.194724.02.202477
HIIA KUKK22.06.194924.02.202474
AIVAR KROON08.12.197024.02.202453
LIDIA KRAVCHENKO08.11.193224.02.202491
VALENTIN KOLDRE13.02.193024.02.202494
IADVIGA KHARITONIOUK30.09.194124.02.202482
LEILI KAUR07.02.193824.02.202486
HEINO KAMPUS28.10.194424.02.202479
JÜRI KALVET22.08.193624.02.202487
KRISTJAN JUHKEN17.05.198424.02.202439
ERIKA HAAR09.03.195324.02.202470
ANATOLI GAIDIN01.06.195124.02.202472
IGOR GADJAK01.11.195124.02.202472
PÄRJA VIITKAR01.03.192423.02.202499
LY VENDELIN25.08.194723.02.202476
VALENTIINE VALS11.07.193423.02.202489
ELVI UUSPÕLD16.08.193423.02.202489
URMAS UDOBIN21.04.197223.02.202451
NIKOLAI ŽOLOBOV14.01.193923.02.202485
HELDUR SULP13.06.193823.02.202485
ROZA STEPANOVA22.05.193423.02.202489
ELENA SINYAKOVA11.01.192823.02.202496
THOMAS SINGA29.12.196323.02.202460
ALLA SEMJONOVA24.06.194523.02.202478
VIIVI SEEBA27.02.193423.02.202489
ANASTASSIYA SAVCHENKO20.04.192923.02.202494
HELMUT SANKOVSKI09.03.193623.02.202487
ANTS RÜTEL08.06.193823.02.202485
ANTS ROOST14.05.194923.02.202474
PETRO PRYSIAZHNIUK12.06.195623.02.202467
VIKTOR PLOOVITS08.05.195023.02.202473
LJUDMILA PERMJAKOVA28.11.193223.02.202491
JÜRI PARTS09.03.193723.02.202486
JAAN NÕMM20.03.194123.02.202482
VERA NIKOLAEVA17.02.193523.02.202489
LAINE-MIRALDA NIGUL15.04.193523.02.202488
AARE MÄESTJÄRV10.10.195923.02.202464
ALEKSANDRA MOROZOVA13.07.193223.02.202491
LIIDIA METUS27.12.194623.02.202477
MAIMU METT16.08.193823.02.202485
LUULE LOIDE16.08.193723.02.202486
AVO LILLEPOOL14.09.198323.02.202440
VLADIMIR LEONOV17.03.193323.02.202490
VALDA LEMETSAR06.05.192723.02.202496
ANDRUS KÜLVI04.06.196323.02.202460
VLADIMIR KUZNETSOV05.01.193723.02.202487
LIMA KOLOMIETS28.03.193923.02.202484
RAISSA KOLOBOVA08.04.195323.02.202470
ZINAIDA KIIS18.07.192723.02.202496
JUTA KALA17.11.192823.02.202495
KALJU JURKATAMM27.09.194123.02.202482
SOFIA IVANOVA17.07.193323.02.202490
NINA ILINA24.03.193423.02.202489
KAJA HANI01.07.195123.02.202472
KONSTANTIN GARTUN21.07.195523.02.202468
VIKTOR FILATOV17.11.194723.02.202476
VLADIMIR EVDOKIMOV04.07.195323.02.202470
YURY CHUPRUNENKO24.05.195223.02.202471
VIOLETTA BUTOVSKAYA22.02.193523.02.202489
JEVGENIA BROVKINA06.11.197023.02.202453
ALEXANDRA BARAKOVA07.01.193523.02.202489
ELDUR AHJA22.10.195623.02.202467
ANASTASSIA VÕSOKOVA27.11.193722.02.202486
ANTONINA VÕLEGŽANINA28.09.193722.02.202486
LAINE VEINJÄRV14.03.192722.02.202496
ENNE VEINBERG-VIKKING02.01.194122.02.202483
OLGA VAHTRAMÄE07.09.194422.02.202479
IRENA TYURINA28.10.195122.02.202472
TIIU TUURMANN12.04.195622.02.202467
RAUL TRIISA24.06.196322.02.202460
IRINA TORGUNOVA06.04.196922.02.202454
VIRVE TAMMOJA05.02.193322.02.202491
ERICH TAMMESALU19.08.195422.02.202469
NADEZHDA SHCHERBILINA25.01.193622.02.202488
ALLA PÄRNA29.10.193722.02.202486
KALLE PÕLDMÄGI19.01.196322.02.202461
ALLA PRONINA08.06.193622.02.202487
ÕIE-ROSALIE PLUTUS28.04.193222.02.202491
VELLO PINTMAN01.01.195022.02.202474
MERLE PIKKI29.09.197222.02.202451
MARE PEEDIMAA11.01.195022.02.202474
SIRJE PAUMANN21.05.196922.02.202454
LEMBIT PAU12.11.193922.02.202484
AINO PAJU23.05.193022.02.202493
MARGUS MÄESALU25.01.197022.02.202454
VIIVI MÄE30.10.194322.02.202480
LJUBOV MOROZ09.09.199122.02.202432