Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
KALJU JURKATAMM27.09.194123.02.202482
SOFIA IVANOVA17.07.193323.02.202490
NINA ILINA24.03.193423.02.202489
KAJA HANI01.07.195123.02.202472
KONSTANTIN GARTUN21.07.195523.02.202468
VIKTOR FILATOV17.11.194723.02.202476
VLADIMIR EVDOKIMOV04.07.195323.02.202470
YURY CHUPRUNENKO24.05.195223.02.202471
VIOLETTA BUTOVSKAYA22.02.193523.02.202489
JEVGENIA BROVKINA06.11.197023.02.202453
ALEXANDRA BARAKOVA07.01.193523.02.202489
ELDUR AHJA22.10.195623.02.202467
ANASTASSIA VÕSOKOVA27.11.193722.02.202486
ANTONINA VÕLEGŽANINA28.09.193722.02.202486
LAINE VEINJÄRV14.03.192722.02.202496
ENNE VEINBERG-VIKKING02.01.194122.02.202483
OLGA VAHTRAMÄE07.09.194422.02.202479
IRENA TYURINA28.10.195122.02.202472
TIIU TUURMANN12.04.195622.02.202467
RAUL TRIISA24.06.196322.02.202460
IRINA TORGUNOVA06.04.196922.02.202454
VIRVE TAMMOJA05.02.193322.02.202491
ERICH TAMMESALU19.08.195422.02.202469
NADEZHDA SHCHERBILINA25.01.193622.02.202488
ALLA PÄRNA29.10.193722.02.202486
KALLE PÕLDMÄGI19.01.196322.02.202461
ALLA PRONINA08.06.193622.02.202487
ÕIE-ROSALIE PLUTUS28.04.193222.02.202491
VELLO PINTMAN01.01.195022.02.202474
MERLE PIKKI29.09.197222.02.202451
MARE PEEDIMAA11.01.195022.02.202474
SIRJE PAUMANN21.05.196922.02.202454
LEMBIT PAU12.11.193922.02.202484
AINO PAJU23.05.193022.02.202493
MARGUS MÄESALU25.01.197022.02.202454
VIIVI MÄE30.10.194322.02.202480
LJUBOV MOROZ09.09.199122.02.202432
VALDUR LÄÄNE03.11.194022.02.202483
NATALJA LOBOVA30.07.194722.02.202476
ARNE LAURITS16.02.194522.02.202479
ANTS KUIV13.07.194422.02.202479
SERGEI KOŽEVNIKOV02.12.197422.02.202449
TAMARA KOSENKOVA17.04.193222.02.202491
MARIA KHLEBOVA20.06.193022.02.202493
VENDA KARULIN13.02.194322.02.202481
AARE KALLARI15.05.193822.02.202485
VIRVE JÄRV03.03.194022.02.202483
ELLY JÕGI06.02.195122.02.202473
AINO JUHANDI02.10.194322.02.202480
ZOYA HARACHAVA04.02.192622.02.202498
ILONA HAAVISTU22.04.197022.02.202453
GENNADI GUŠTŠIN21.09.195022.02.202473
ALBERT GOLUBKOV25.12.195022.02.202473
SIMONE GAVRILIN20.04.199522.02.202428
VICTOR FILIPPOV24.01.194522.02.202479
VIKTOR DENISSOV08.05.194922.02.202474
VLADIMIR AHERMAA14.02.195122.02.202473
LIUBOV YURGENSON27.02.193521.02.202488
MAIE VÄLJAS23.06.195721.02.202466
VALENTINA VJUGINA17.06.194321.02.202480
REET VISTER14.04.195821.02.202465
VIIVI VALGE05.03.194021.02.202483
HARRI VALDMANN23.02.195121.02.202472
LAINE TÕNISSON14.04.193221.02.202491
ANATOLI TŠERNÕŠOV31.07.194021.02.202483
ARVET TRUU07.03.196721.02.202456
OLGA TREJER28.12.195921.02.202464
LUULE TOMBERG02.04.195821.02.202465
MARII TIITSON30.01.199421.02.202430
INNA ZHUK06.06.193721.02.202486
LARYSA SYSOIEVA06.12.197121.02.202452
IVAN SLYUTIN17.08.193521.02.202488
KAAREL SIMM22.05.197521.02.202448
LEIDA SAUELA08.08.192221.02.2024101
ANNE RÄNI21.07.195821.02.202465
EVI PEREMEES22.02.193321.02.202490
UNO PANK29.01.196121.02.202463
ÜLLE ORULEPA30.03.196721.02.202456
ANTS NURK12.07.193221.02.202491
REIN MIKK27.07.193621.02.202487
ANNE MIHKELES16.03.194321.02.202480
MARE MANNOV05.11.194121.02.202482
URMAS LINDMA19.06.196621.02.202457
HELBE LIIVAMÄGI03.10.194121.02.202482
LEMBIT LEHT17.09.195321.02.202470
AAGE ALTIS LAHTINEN23.06.193421.02.202489
KLAUDIA KUUSIK23.03.193421.02.202489
LEHTE-HÄILI KRIIVA17.06.193221.02.202491
LAINE KOPPEL24.12.194421.02.202479
HELJO KOKK23.01.193521.02.202489
INGRID KIVIRÄHK18.05.193121.02.202492
HILDA KERN11.02.193421.02.202490
IVO KAMS26.09.196721.02.202456
GERDA KALDE15.04.192321.02.2024100
GEORGI KADARIK24.03.194821.02.202475
KRISTI KAAL22.05.197321.02.202450
AIVAR JÄRVPÕLD24.09.195921.02.202464
LIUDMILA IVANOVA12.03.194121.02.202482
MARET HURT17.02.193321.02.202491
JYRKI ILARI HEMMING24.12.195421.02.202469