Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIKOLAI FILIPPOV20.10.195421.02.202469
RUDOLF ERENVERT19.02.193921.02.202485
SALME EIN10.10.193521.02.202488
JURI DEMIDENKO16.10.194921.02.202474
LIDIA BOYKO09.11.193621.02.202487
BORISS BOLTOVSKI23.08.195621.02.202467
NADEZHDA BARANOVA12.09.193121.02.202492
PAUL AVVONEN24.12.195921.02.202464
JAAN ANSIP30.05.194921.02.202474
JAAN ANDERSON20.10.192921.02.202494
TIMUR ABUKAROV14.02.199221.02.202432
TÕNIS ÜLEMAANTEE19.11.195020.02.202473
ALEKSEI TURIN27.11.193620.02.202487
OIVO TREIER04.07.194620.02.202477
NIKOLAI TIHHONOV13.05.195720.02.202466
TAVO TALL14.01.195320.02.202471
ALEKSANDR ZAITSEV08.04.195420.02.202469
GILDA ŠLIK01.09.193120.02.202492
BORISS ŠINTJAKOV27.08.195620.02.202467
VLADIMIR SELGE02.05.194620.02.202477
KALJU SAARD04.02.193820.02.202486
ANTS RAUDSEPP11.01.194720.02.202477
ANDI RAND14.11.197320.02.202450
HELDA PÄÄSUKE29.01.195620.02.202468
VIKTOR PANOV16.12.194320.02.202480
ANDRES PAEOJA17.07.196020.02.202463
KONSTANTIN MIŠTŠENKO19.04.198220.02.202441
MIKK MICHELSON29.04.197420.02.202449
ALEKSANDR MAKAROV06.12.193220.02.202491
ASTA LUTT15.05.193120.02.202492
KALEV LOOG26.08.196520.02.202458
ENNO LIBE15.09.194720.02.202476
MATI KUUSNÕMM21.12.196120.02.202462
HENN KUREPALU14.06.194120.02.202482
ELLE KUHI31.07.194220.02.202481
ADA KREVON21.07.193320.02.202490
JOUKO JUHANI KARISTO09.05.195220.02.202471
HENDRIK KALJUKIVI28.07.199220.02.202431
SILVIA IVANOVA31.03.193620.02.202487
ERGE GROSS20.10.196720.02.202456
MAIMU ERM10.12.194120.02.202482
VLADIMIR DUVAKIN30.11.194120.02.202482
IVAN BORKANOV30.03.195120.02.202472
VASSILI ARTJOMTŠIK02.01.194520.02.202479
HILDA ANSO08.03.193720.02.202486
ADO ANGERJAS07.10.193020.02.202493
IVAN VANITŠEV26.12.195419.02.202469
ELVE URBAS30.06.194219.02.202481
AIVAR UDU20.05.195419.02.202469
ANATOLI TINT06.12.194819.02.202475
EMMA MARIA TERJAJEVA06.02.201819.02.20246
HEINO TAMM26.09.194619.02.202477
LEIDA TALTS28.12.193619.02.202487
KLEOPATRA SUMINA26.10.193219.02.202491
ANATOLI SOBERAISKI11.09.196219.02.202461
VLADIMIR SMOLJANSKI13.06.196719.02.202456
EVGENIA SMIRNOVA02.12.193819.02.202485
VEERA SITNIKOVA01.10.193619.02.202487
ANNA SHUMENKOVA14.01.193419.02.202490
RAIK SAART03.03.195019.02.202473
MALLE ROHTLA25.10.193719.02.202486
ELNA RAIE14.05.193319.02.202490
NINA PYSHKINA13.09.193419.02.202489
HARRI PIHO10.11.192719.02.202496
HELGE PENT10.09.193119.02.202492
NINA PAVLOVA23.01.193219.02.202492
SILLE PAULUS02.06.197419.02.202449
ENN NEITO24.10.193919.02.202484
SERGEY MARKELOV25.07.194019.02.202483
RAISA MAKARENKO08.07.194919.02.202474
AIDE LOMP30.01.193519.02.202489
MAGDA LEPVALTS04.12.192319.02.2024100
URMAS KUUSIK19.06.196219.02.202461
PJOTR KUSTIN07.05.195619.02.202467
SVETLANA KORJAGINA11.12.196119.02.202462
ENDEL KOOVIT31.07.193919.02.202484
SULEV KARU11.11.194719.02.202476
AMALIA KAJASALU24.04.193719.02.202486
KUNNAR KAARLÕP23.12.194319.02.202480
VIRVE JÄRV06.02.194119.02.202483
LIANE JUHANSON08.03.193319.02.202490
OLGA JAAKSON02.01.195519.02.202469
HELJA ILVES13.03.192719.02.202496
KALJU HINDO04.09.193219.02.202491
MAIE HENDRIKSON04.10.193819.02.202485
ANDRUS GRIFFEL07.12.196619.02.202457
MILVI GOLUBEVA08.05.194819.02.202475
ALEXANDER GALITSKIKH17.09.195819.02.202465
ARNOLD ERMAN11.01.195319.02.202471
AITA EINO11.01.193619.02.202488
BIRGIT EHRENBERG06.05.194419.02.202479
EVGENY DANILOV03.06.193419.02.202489
VLADIMIR BARINOV17.07.195319.02.202470
NIKOLAI AMELIN23.05.195519.02.202468
LARISA YAKOVLEVA14.09.194618.02.202477
MARET-ESTER VÄLI01.08.193118.02.202492
VLADIMIR VEZELEV15.05.193618.02.202487
KALJU VENDEL22.12.193818.02.202485
HELMAR VALPER24.04.193318.02.202490
RUDOLF UMBERG06.12.195518.02.202468