Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
INGRID UIBO25.11.196018.02.202463
HINNA TUULIK28.07.193518.02.202488
SERGEI TROFIMOV28.01.195918.02.202465
KAI TELVE08.11.196318.02.202460
LEILA TALVIK14.09.196518.02.202458
ANITA ZVEZDINA30.10.197718.02.202446
ALEKSEI ŠVÕDKOV09.11.193518.02.202488
HELE SIIMON08.03.195918.02.202464
BORIS SHITIKOV23.10.194818.02.202475
MEELIS SEPP08.08.197118.02.202452
TIIT ROOSIMÄGI27.02.194218.02.202481
KARIN ROOS09.03.196918.02.202454
SILVIA RINK02.04.193018.02.202493
AAVE REGI07.12.195618.02.202467
ANATOLY RAVIN01.01.194218.02.202482
RAIMO ILPO ANTERO RAJA-AHO21.04.194218.02.202481
REIN PIISKO19.06.196218.02.202461
RUTH PEDASK23.08.196518.02.202458
KRISTER PARBO08.09.198018.02.202443
IVE PAIST19.03.193018.02.202493
LEMBIT NEERUT18.03.194118.02.202482
MIHHAIL MOŠKIN28.01.195418.02.202470
VALENTINA MINILGALINA27.09.193218.02.202491
URVE MASPURAN22.01.193818.02.202486
MARKUS MARJAK30.09.199118.02.202432
KALJU LOMP16.01.193418.02.202490
VIIVI LILLEPESKA27.10.195118.02.202472
JAAN LEPPIK23.03.195418.02.202469
ALEXANDER KUZMENKO30.12.193718.02.202486
TÕNU KURREL12.07.195018.02.202473
JUHAN KORP07.04.194318.02.202480
NIKOLAY KOROVITSYN16.09.192818.02.202495
MALLE KOPPEL10.12.194218.02.202481
MIHKEL KARRO20.06.195218.02.202471
EGON KARPOV30.03.196318.02.202460
KRISTIINA KAASIK26.01.194318.02.202481
NIKOLAY IGNATENKO09.10.195618.02.202467
ELLEN HALJEND12.11.194118.02.202482
TATJANA GERKEULI28.05.195018.02.202473
LEONID ELTSOV21.09.195718.02.202466
ANNA BOGATOVA23.04.192718.02.202496
ANTONINA BALAKIREVA14.09.193318.02.202490
LINDA AINLA14.12.192318.02.2024100
LIISA MARJATTA VALTANEN02.11.193917.02.202484
KAIRI VALGERIST03.09.197017.02.202453
AIME TÕNISSON26.08.194017.02.202483
HEIKKI TULP03.12.193617.02.202487
DMITRI TŠIKUR29.03.193817.02.202485
ANTS TREFFNER01.10.195117.02.202472
SIIRI TORM21.08.194117.02.202482
YURY TIKHONOV25.03.196017.02.202463
TATIANA TAMM19.09.196217.02.202461
MALLE TAGAKÜLA11.01.193717.02.202487
ANATOLY ZOSIMOV22.07.193817.02.202485
MARGUS SIRELPUU23.08.195417.02.202469
SERGEI SERGIN06.04.196617.02.202457
MERIKE SEEBALD07.12.194117.02.202482
MÄRT SALO16.09.193017.02.202493
SIRJE SAAR23.03.193817.02.202485
ILME RITSOSON09.08.193417.02.202489
MARGUS REBANE24.12.197117.02.202452
ANDRES RANNU17.07.195917.02.202464
HELI RAIG29.03.196817.02.202455
VAMBULA RAAG03.02.195017.02.202474
LILIA PÄRNPUU02.11.192817.02.202495
ÜLLE PITSNER30.07.194117.02.202482
KÜLLI PIIRISILD08.04.195817.02.202465
MARET PETERMANN08.08.193517.02.202488
VALVE PAUN15.01.192517.02.202499
ASTA PANT21.04.196217.02.202461
MIRJAM OLJU23.02.193217.02.202491
STELLA OBRAZTSOVA30.08.193417.02.202489
ALEKSEI NIKITENKO07.05.200017.02.202423
SUSANNA MNATSAKANOVA25.06.193017.02.202493
NIINA MALÕGINA26.11.194817.02.202475
VALENTINA MAKEJEVA30.11.194617.02.202477
GENNADY LYAMKIN23.03.195517.02.202468
MARKO KÜTT29.08.197417.02.202449
KIUR KÕPS08.02.195517.02.202469
ALEVTINA KRAUT20.06.194417.02.202479
LJUDMILA KOSKO09.04.193217.02.202491
GUNNAR KIVILO16.09.192917.02.202494
ELMA KILLING26.04.193917.02.202484
ILMAR KIKAS07.05.194117.02.202482
LINDA-ALIISE KIKAJON21.03.193017.02.202493
LEILI KESA11.04.192717.02.202496
HILJA KERGE06.07.194717.02.202476
HILJA-LISETTE KASK19.08.192817.02.202495
VEIKO KARUMAA30.06.196617.02.202457
MAREK KARU08.12.197817.02.202445
ASTA KALLAM21.10.192717.02.202496
FRED KAASIK27.09.194417.02.202479
HELMA KAARJAS25.07.194117.02.202482
ELVI JÕGILA03.02.193917.02.202485
JAAN JALAK20.02.195617.02.202467
OLEKSANDR HORLAKOV19.05.197317.02.202450
MATI HEIN23.07.195317.02.202470
ANTS HEIDEMANN21.01.193817.02.202486
UMUHALUM HALITBEKOVA11.01.195017.02.202474
LEONID FJODOROV02.07.198317.02.202440