Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIKOLAY FEDOTOV20.06.194717.02.202476
LEA ERLEMAN18.05.193017.02.202493
JURI BAZANOV09.06.193917.02.202484
MILVI ASTER19.03.193717.02.202486
JANEK AST22.11.197617.02.202447
VELLO ANNUSVER12.01.193217.02.202492
AIKO ANNUK31.12.196817.02.202455
LOVIISE AKSLI23.06.192717.02.202496
MARIA AFANASIEVA01.08.193517.02.202488
URMAS VÄHI15.04.196116.02.202462
MALLE VESKARU01.08.194516.02.202478
JÜRI VERNIK06.06.194316.02.202480
RIMA TŠERNIKOVA24.04.194716.02.202476
SALME TALLMEISTER29.06.192316.02.2024100
BORISS SUDARKIN04.06.195316.02.202470
PAVEL SOMELAR02.06.194416.02.202479
ENDI SIREL15.11.193016.02.202493
VOLODYMYR SHEVTSOV06.03.193816.02.202485
UUSI RAUKAS09.07.192816.02.202495
TOOMAS RAJU07.02.194716.02.202477
ÕIE PÄRNAKIVI21.12.194116.02.202482
KOIDULA PÄRI28.10.194016.02.202483
NELLI-IRENE PÕLD18.01.193116.02.202493
RIHO PUSS17.01.196416.02.202460
KALEV PAE12.12.195816.02.202465
OLEG OIKIMUS12.03.193916.02.202484
KALLE OAGO11.02.199416.02.202430
TATIANA NEKRASOVAS26.12.196316.02.202460
ENE MAAS11.12.195416.02.202469
ILMI LUHA28.05.193416.02.202489
TAISSIA LEBEDEVA07.06.193016.02.202493
HELVE LAUL24.09.192916.02.202494
VÄINO KÕPPO27.11.193416.02.202489
AUGUST KULLAS04.08.193616.02.202487
TOOMAS KRISTJUHAN12.09.193616.02.202487
MAI KRIKK17.05.194616.02.202477
HEINO KOEL16.11.195216.02.202471
LOORE KELK03.09.194816.02.202475
TOIVO KAŠTŠEJEV28.06.194516.02.202478
MARJE KARLIS16.06.194916.02.202474
ÜLO KALM03.04.193516.02.202488
HELJO JENSON22.03.192516.02.202498
TOOMAS JAANSOO21.04.196416.02.202459
MARINA GURINA29.10.195116.02.202472
NADEZDA GAVRILOVA29.04.192916.02.202494
ANTONINA FILIPPOVA06.02.193216.02.202492
TATJANA BORISSOVA15.01.194116.02.202483
VICTOR BALANIN09.02.194716.02.202477
ANDE AAGVER28.10.196916.02.202454
ANTS TRIK28.01.193915.02.202485
VLADISLAV TREIBERG23.02.196915.02.202454
RIVO TOOME19.02.197915.02.202444
RENATE TENOK30.11.192615.02.202497
NIKOLAY ZAOZERSKIY21.07.196215.02.202461
OLGA ZABORSKAYA12.09.193015.02.202493
MALLE ŠPAKOVA24.12.193515.02.202488
ANASTASIA ŠENDIK05.01.193415.02.202490
NIINA STEPANOVA03.09.193315.02.202490
MAIMU SOOST29.09.194115.02.202482
NINEL RÕDNEVA27.02.193015.02.202493
KOIT ROOST10.07.194015.02.202483
LINDA RIST14.01.194615.02.202478
KALEV RANNAÄÄR11.10.194915.02.202474
MARGUS RAIDMA28.05.196315.02.202460
ALEKSANDRA PÜLSÜ13.03.193215.02.202491
AINO PÄRNSALU07.03.195615.02.202467
HELMI-THERESE PRUUL04.03.192515.02.202498
ARVI OJAÄÄR30.11.194815.02.202475
IRA NURK11.05.194315.02.202480
MILVI MALLEUS07.02.193215.02.202492
KÜLLI LEPPIK25.12.196215.02.202461
ALLI LANT05.10.194015.02.202483
JÜRI LAANSALU25.05.194415.02.202479
ANITA-MELAINE KÜTT30.06.192315.02.2024100
MEINHARD KURRUSK09.08.194515.02.202478
TIIU KRUUS18.04.194115.02.202482
MAREK KOROBOV06.04.199415.02.202429
KRISTIINA KINDLAM10.03.198715.02.202436
ANDRES KAUSS07.11.195615.02.202467
EINU KASTE17.11.194115.02.202482
ARNO KANGUR23.08.195315.02.202470
LJUBOV KALSINA12.10.193815.02.202485
ANNE JÜRGENS12.08.195015.02.202473
EHA GORINA22.08.194915.02.202474
JUHAN FREIBERG03.12.194315.02.202480
IRAIDA FIKSEL10.03.193515.02.202488
VELLO ELKEN25.07.195115.02.202472
ANNA DIKALENKO26.08.193815.02.202485
ARVO BELKIN02.04.195915.02.202464
ALEKSANDRA BAHMATŠOVA02.04.192815.02.202495
ELGI AUA06.06.193115.02.202492
ÜLO ALANG03.11.194315.02.202480
AINO AIMLA26.01.193915.02.202485
NINA VISHNEVSKAYA10.06.193714.02.202486
ARVIN VILTROP01.10.193314.02.202490
NIINA TURETSKAJA17.09.195414.02.202469
IIVE TOOTMA05.06.195114.02.202472
ANATOLY TOLBUZOV02.10.193714.02.202486
VENIAMIN TERECHENKO13.09.194014.02.202483
LEILI TEEARU18.11.193314.02.202490