Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ILMAR TALVE09.03.195214.02.202471
EEVI SÕKKAL20.09.193514.02.202488
LEONID SOKOLOV26.08.194614.02.202477
MAIE SOIDRE01.02.194914.02.202475
BORISS SIIRAK05.02.193714.02.202487
HEINO SEPP20.05.194914.02.202474
LIIVI SAAT24.10.194114.02.202482
MAIE PÄRS04.01.194114.02.202483
HELJU PRIIMÄGI02.02.194514.02.202479
HELDUR PRESS10.04.192614.02.202497
ANDRII NIKOLAIENKO16.06.197214.02.202451
ENN NEEME24.10.194114.02.202482
ALEKSANDRA NAUMOVA24.06.193614.02.202487
HILJU MIIDLA03.09.193614.02.202487
ÜLO MERIVÄLJA25.11.195514.02.202468
VICTOR MASLOV05.12.195314.02.202470
SERGEI MALEVITŠ29.12.195914.02.202464
REIN LÄLL13.01.193514.02.202489
HELGA-IRENE LINDRE27.11.192514.02.202498
HELLE LILLEVARS21.02.194214.02.202481
HELDUR LASN14.06.195314.02.202470
VLADIMIR KUZNETSOV15.11.195514.02.202468
SERAFIMA KUKUSHKINA27.07.192814.02.202495
ALEXANDER KOSTYRKIN16.09.194814.02.202475
GALINA KHAYMI12.05.193914.02.202484
TOIVO KESKLA10.08.195214.02.202471
SVETLANA KARTAŠOVA17.10.194714.02.202476
GEORGI JUSS17.03.194514.02.202478
VEERA GUTMANN19.01.194214.02.202482
SERGEI GALAHHOV23.05.195414.02.202469
ENNO ESNAR25.08.193714.02.202486
EVELINE ELJAS11.09.193214.02.202491
VLADIMIR DOROŠENKO12.11.195514.02.202468
ANATOLY BOYKO14.01.196014.02.202464
SERGEI BORZOV20.08.195814.02.202465
MARTÕN BENDER07.11.197414.02.202449
TAMARA AKULINICHEVA29.08.193114.02.202492
VALJU VITKIN17.10.193913.02.202484
ANATOLY VIKHOREV25.02.194113.02.202482
ALEKSANDR VEDOM22.06.194013.02.202483
ALIDE VASSILJEVA16.12.193413.02.202489
LINDA VAMBOLA09.11.192513.02.202498
ELMAR VALNER03.10.193413.02.202489
THERESE VAHTRA17.03.193413.02.202489
HELJU-MARET ULVIK26.07.193613.02.202487
LILIA TAMM15.12.193113.02.202492
HELMI TAMBETS29.10.193613.02.202487
IGOR STEPANOV05.09.196013.02.202463
VALENTINA SINKOVSKAJA18.02.194013.02.202483
TÕNU SIMSON07.05.194813.02.202475
ANATOLI SIDORUK06.09.195613.02.202467
LIDIA SHILNOVA11.03.193813.02.202485
JÜRI SCHNEEBERG24.01.194413.02.202480
URVE SARAPUU07.02.194013.02.202484
JUHAN RUSSAK09.12.193813.02.202485
LUULE ROSTER14.04.193913.02.202484
ANTS RIHE30.10.194013.02.202483
ALEIDA REMMELG20.09.193713.02.202486
AILI PÕHJALA01.07.197113.02.202452
ALEXANDER POROSHIN01.01.194513.02.202479
ENE PILVISTU05.02.194913.02.202475
VAMBOLA PELLO19.02.196613.02.202457
OLGA PAHHOVSKAJA19.01.193313.02.202491
TAISIA OSIS21.10.192413.02.202499
ORVO OJAPERV17.02.193313.02.202490
KLAVDIYA NAZARENKO04.09.193113.02.202492
PEEDU NAGEL12.03.194913.02.202474
HANS METSMAA21.07.194613.02.202477
ÕIE METSMA19.03.194413.02.202479
JAAN METSAVEER21.04.193313.02.202490
ARE MERBACH22.11.195713.02.202466
NINA MAZURENKO13.06.193313.02.202490
ROLAND MANDLI03.06.193613.02.202487
NIKOLAI MALÕI07.02.195113.02.202473
ELLE LUMING31.07.194513.02.202478
ENN LULLA11.11.194713.02.202476
IRYNA LIUBCHENKO04.03.197313.02.202450
VAIKE LAINE24.07.192913.02.202494
LAURA MIRTEL KÄOSAAR25.08.202113.02.20242
SILVIA KÕRRE26.10.193013.02.202493
EDA-REET KUTER11.06.193913.02.202484
VJATŠESLAV KUZNETSOV06.11.195613.02.202467
ALFRED KORKKA26.06.197713.02.202446
VLADIMIR KHARCHILAVA07.04.194713.02.202476
VLADIMIR KAZANTSEV27.06.195013.02.202473
ALEKSANDRA KANGUR15.05.193913.02.202484
JAAN KALMISTE30.01.194013.02.202484
NIINA GIJENKO25.01.194213.02.202482
GALINA DMITRIEVA25.05.194113.02.202482
VALENTINA ARHI27.07.195613.02.202467
ALLAN AINT25.12.196913.02.202454
LIIDIA AHERO28.06.192913.02.202494
KARIN VIRRO30.06.195812.02.202465
RAISSA VIKMAN22.08.194112.02.202482
LUULE TREIER22.03.193812.02.202485
MEERY TOOM03.12.193512.02.202488
ZOYA TEVELENKOVA25.05.193412.02.202489
LIIDIA TAMM18.01.195712.02.202467
VERA ZAYTSEVA08.12.193312.02.202490
AILI STRANDMANN15.05.193812.02.202485