Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JOHANN-VOLDEMAR LOIDAP23.06.193106.02.202492
JÜRI LIIVA05.06.194406.02.202479
KONSTANTIN LAZAREV21.06.197306.02.202450
RAIVO LAANVEE18.01.197906.02.202445
LEENA LAANVEE03.12.201906.02.20244
ALFRED KÕRS28.02.193406.02.202489
VÄINO KUUSEOKS09.07.194106.02.202482
MATTI KOLK13.08.193906.02.202484
TULLIO KOGER27.07.193206.02.202491
KIIRA KILDEMAA06.05.193606.02.202487
JÜRI KAUP20.03.193206.02.202491
EVI KALDA30.04.193006.02.202493
TIIT JOSTMANN28.04.194106.02.202482
TOOMAS JOHANSON09.06.196006.02.202463
ALPO VÄINÄMÖ HINTIKKA24.05.194006.02.202483
ANATOLI GROMOVSKI15.06.194706.02.202476
NADEZHDA EVSEEVA05.08.195306.02.202470
KAJ ELF03.08.194506.02.202478
URMAS EICHE10.03.196006.02.202463
LUCIEN PAUL MAXIMIN CHOQUET09.08.193106.02.202492
HELGA ARRAK23.08.191906.02.2024104
TATJANA ALTUHHOVA07.03.195106.02.202472
TIIU VOLMER23.05.194105.02.202482
ASTRID VIKAT18.08.193105.02.202492
ARNE VESIK26.02.194205.02.202481
MARTI TIITUS28.08.194005.02.202483
MERLI TAMMEORG30.05.196305.02.202460
ARVO SÕUKAND02.02.194705.02.202477
VALERIY STEPANOV16.07.193905.02.202484
TOOMAS SOMELAR09.11.195305.02.202470
ANATOLI SILLARI05.10.193305.02.202490
ARNE SILLAMÄE06.10.193705.02.202486
OLGA SIDORENKO23.11.195805.02.202465
MALL SAMMEL31.03.194105.02.202482
KHASYAN SABEROV29.10.193505.02.202488
MONIKA RANNAVÄLI31.03.197405.02.202449
AGNES RAND19.02.192405.02.202499
HEINO PÕHJALA17.12.192705.02.202496
MILVI PEET12.05.193305.02.202490
HELVE-MARIE PEEBA18.08.193305.02.202490
ARNE NURGA20.11.195205.02.202471
OLGA NEMTSOVA19.11.192205.02.2024101
TAMARA NEKRAŠEVITŠ04.06.195105.02.202472
JELENA NAUMOVA09.11.198905.02.202434
ANASTASIA NADEINA29.08.199005.02.202433
ANATOLI MILLER03.07.194805.02.202475
MARIKA MENDELSON01.06.195205.02.202471
TATJANA LEIN27.04.194705.02.202476
MÄRT LEHOLA15.03.194005.02.202483
AIVO LAAS21.11.197705.02.202446
LAINE KUUSIK27.04.193705.02.202486
KADER KUUSEMAA05.02.202405.02.20240
VALTER KUTSAR30.08.194205.02.202481
AGU KURVITS05.08.196305.02.202460
ERIKA KUNINGAS11.09.193405.02.202489
LUULE KULGVER03.05.193205.02.202491
HELVI KOOLMANN09.01.193405.02.202490
KALJU KOLK03.08.193105.02.202492
SAIMA KOIT20.10.193905.02.202484
TÕNIS KIRIKMÄE19.09.193805.02.202485
JÜRI KIBUR13.04.193905.02.202484
BERNARDA KAPÕŠ20.06.194105.02.202482
LEIDA KAMARIK15.07.193305.02.202490
SILVI KAJUSTE12.07.195405.02.202469
SERGEI HOROŠILOV01.10.196005.02.202463
HAIDÄR HISJAM17.12.193705.02.202486
KONSTANTIN GROHOVSKI11.04.193605.02.202487
HEORHII DERIUZHYNSKYI04.07.193205.02.202491
VALERI DAVÕDOV02.02.194805.02.202476
MATTEUS BERGGREN04.10.193905.02.202484
ALEXEY BELOTELOV05.05.194805.02.202475
AAVO ANNUK24.07.196305.02.202460
MAIA VESKI26.05.193604.02.202487
PETRO VELYKYI11.07.195104.02.202472
LEIDA VEINBERG19.12.193304.02.202490
AINO VAINONEN16.03.194904.02.202474
KARL VADI03.07.195504.02.202468
KARL-AUGUST TAMSALU28.11.193004.02.202493
AIVAR TAMMIKU13.06.195804.02.202465
HELI TAALER11.05.194704.02.202476
VLADIMIR ZORIN10.10.194604.02.202477
ALEXANDER ZHAYVORONSKIY05.03.193804.02.202485
VÄINO SOONIKE21.10.193604.02.202487
LEILI SOODLA15.02.194804.02.202475
MARIA SMELOVA10.10.193604.02.202487
GENNADI SKRJABIN07.11.194304.02.202480
KALJO SILBER11.08.195604.02.202467
TOOMAS SAARME23.12.197404.02.202449
AGO RUNGI15.09.196004.02.202463
LIDIA ROZENKOVA20.06.193404.02.202489
TIIT ROOS24.08.196304.02.202460
JUTA REHESAAR15.04.193604.02.202487
HELJU PÕDER05.09.193004.02.202493
VITALI PUŠKARJOV09.03.195604.02.202467
TAIMO PREIMAN12.07.197504.02.202448
HILMA PLOOM17.11.193404.02.202489
MALLE PALLAV28.11.196104.02.202462
RIHO NÕGU14.10.194404.02.202479
VIRVE NIINESALU09.02.193604.02.202487
JURI MOSSEJEV17.03.196204.02.202461