Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HEINO HOLM16.07.193702.02.202486
VIKTOR HAHLBERG29.09.194602.02.202477
SERGEI GUREV18.05.195602.02.202467
LEIDA ENNOK01.05.192602.02.202497
HEINO BÖTKER26.03.194402.02.202479
VALDUR BENDER03.03.195102.02.202472
MIKHAIL BALAKIN17.08.193402.02.202489
VLADIMIR AVRAMENKO27.03.198302.02.202440
TAMARA ARU07.02.193702.02.202486
MALLE ÕUN23.03.193501.02.202488
TÕNU ÕIGE21.12.195401.02.202469
AINO VOLKE29.08.193601.02.202487
KALJU VIISILEHT29.03.193701.02.202486
NATALJA VASSILJEVA29.06.197301.02.202450
AIN URVET04.04.195701.02.202466
MAIMU TURBAS31.05.192701.02.202496
GALINA TŠERNÕŠJOVA17.10.195101.02.202472
VICTOR TSAPP01.01.193501.02.202489
LEV TRUSS08.07.193901.02.202484
ERICH TROMP15.02.192601.02.202497
VALENTINA TROFIMOVA30.01.192701.02.202497
ELFRIDA TIGASSON29.04.194001.02.202483
MAIE TELINEN13.04.194301.02.202480
SERGEI ŠIŠKOV10.08.194801.02.202475
PRIIT SUVISTE28.11.197001.02.202453
LIDIA SUNDUKOVA06.12.193401.02.202489
VALERI SOLDATOV25.07.195901.02.202464
MARIA SKATAROVA03.05.193001.02.202493
MALL SIIL25.05.193601.02.202487
UIDO SIIG14.08.193501.02.202488
VIRVE SERMAT08.11.192701.02.202496
SIRJE SEPP01.04.195501.02.202468
KATRIN SASI08.10.194901.02.202474
LIIDIA RABTŠEVSKA28.07.194101.02.202482
PEETER PREES04.08.195101.02.202472
SERGEY PETROV02.09.193701.02.202486
AILI PARV20.10.194701.02.202476
LEILI OSANIK28.08.194701.02.202476
SILVI MÄGI19.06.193901.02.202484
GALINA MURZA27.05.194801.02.202475
ÕIE MULD30.12.192901.02.202494
MAIRE MANGLUS13.05.195501.02.202468
ALBERT LUKK07.04.193301.02.202490
MILVI LOBJAKAS17.04.194301.02.202480
ANATOLI LOBANIN10.01.193701.02.202487
STEFAN LENJUK10.12.193801.02.202485
TIIU KUKK20.09.193601.02.202487
ADA KRAPP17.07.192601.02.202497
AARNE KIVISTE15.02.194001.02.202483
ALEKSANDRA KIREEVA15.04.193401.02.202489
VIKTOR KASKA13.02.195001.02.202473
LII KASAK10.10.193901.02.202484
HILJA JÄDAL18.12.193801.02.202485
ILLAR JÕESAAR02.10.196101.02.202462
ILMAR JUGALA10.12.194101.02.202482
UNO JOASOO11.07.195401.02.202469
MARE JERŠOV02.12.195701.02.202466
JOEL HAUKKA11.04.193001.02.202493
HILVI HAAVIK12.06.195901.02.202464
JELENA FJODOROVA10.06.193301.02.202490
GALINA DRAGAN15.07.194901.02.202474
TATJANA DOROHHOVA13.11.194801.02.202475
SVETLANA DJOMINA12.04.194001.02.202483
MARINA CALAVITTA24.01.196301.02.202461
STEPAN ALEKSEJEV11.08.194801.02.202475
ADO ABROI06.06.193401.02.202489
ERIKA ÕISARU27.01.195831.01.202466
HEINO VEIDENBAUM03.05.193431.01.202489
LJUDMILLA TJAGOVSKAJA18.03.195731.01.202466
IVO TAMME29.03.193831.01.202485
ARNE TALU16.02.194831.01.202475
ASTA SULÕND31.07.194631.01.202477
OLGA STOIKA20.07.196131.01.202462
SERGII STETSENKO14.10.194831.01.202475
TEEKLA SORGA25.10.193431.01.202489
AGU SAAVA14.09.194731.01.202476
SIIRI RANNIK21.10.196231.01.202461
RAIT PÄRG02.06.196631.01.202457
NIINA PRÜMMEL16.04.192931.01.202494
SVETLANA PORMAN28.09.194831.01.202475
RUFINA POLYAKOVA08.08.193431.01.202489
VIKTOR OSTAPENKO26.01.195831.01.202466
IGOR OLONTSEV24.08.196431.01.202459
VIKTOR NIKIFOROV06.11.195931.01.202464
EMILIA MIKHEEVA31.01.202431.01.20240
ROMAN MERLIN21.10.197931.01.202444
REET MAURING13.02.193931.01.202484
LEO LÕHEMÄE08.05.195731.01.202466
JUHAN LEITEN30.03.195731.01.202466
ENNA KURME10.02.193231.01.202491
VOLDEMAR KUNDER15.03.195131.01.202472
INGE KRUUSAMÄE26.01.194931.01.202475
GALINA KRIVENKOVA03.02.195431.01.202469
HARRY KRILLO15.10.197431.01.202449
TAIMI KREEK17.11.193731.01.202486
MARIA KOSTINA24.11.192931.01.202494
SERGEI KOSJAŠNIKOV16.07.195531.01.202468
ALEKSANDER KOOK26.04.193731.01.202486
KOIDULA KIVI28.09.194831.01.202475
GENNADY KIRYUKHIN30.12.196331.01.202460