Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
YURY KAPUSTIN12.07.194231.01.202481
ILME KALBERG15.02.193231.01.202491
GUNNAR KADAK19.12.196231.01.202461
ANDREI HROPOV23.01.195731.01.202467
KALJU GÜSSON26.06.195331.01.202470
VALENTINA FILATOVA21.01.193531.01.202489
NINA ANTONOVA01.09.193131.01.202492
VALDEKO ANGE22.12.195431.01.202469
NADEŽDA ALEŠTŠENKO13.12.194431.01.202479
SERHII KOSHYK15.04.194730.01.202476
HELI VESKIMÄE18.04.196030.01.202463
KARLI VAINOMÄE13.03.194930.01.202474
ASTA TAMMEORG20.06.192730.01.202496
VAMBOLA TAMM10.05.195130.01.202472
LILIJA ŽIDOVA27.01.192430.01.2024100
MARGITA SUITS07.09.193330.01.202490
ALEKSANDR STRIGIN23.09.193230.01.202491
LIANNE SAAGE-VAHUR11.01.196530.01.202459
ELMAR RÕNGAS27.04.193230.01.202491
ÜLO ROOSE05.12.195630.01.202467
JELENA ROMANOVA27.01.197430.01.202450
LEONHARD ROILAND22.08.193230.01.202491
SIRJE-MAI REINLO17.11.193730.01.202486
SIIRI REBANE22.01.194230.01.202482
LEO REBANE15.02.195230.01.202471
ARVET RAUD16.04.194130.01.202482
VÕIDO RAHULA07.08.194030.01.202483
MART RAAG02.06.195530.01.202468
ELVI PÄRLIN17.07.193930.01.202484
ADA PRUUS24.06.193330.01.202490
YVETTE POULIQUEN21.09.193030.01.202493
LIUDMILA POLYAKOVA21.03.194530.01.202478
RAILI POLLI24.05.196430.01.202459
MAIE PAJUMETS12.05.193930.01.202484
TIIT PAAVO15.06.196530.01.202458
MARE OTSUS26.01.196330.01.202461
ARVO OSTRA07.05.195230.01.202471
INGVAR ORRO07.12.198830.01.202435
MEERI ORAV24.08.193530.01.202488
ANTS OJASTE28.05.193430.01.202489
VALTER NILBE29.05.194330.01.202480
HELGI NAABER16.04.194230.01.202481
MALL-AIME MÄRTMAA19.02.193530.01.202488
JOHANNES MARTIN19.05.193330.01.202490
AAVO MAAT17.06.195830.01.202465
OLGA LOGUNOVA20.01.194030.01.202484
ELE LEINPUU30.08.194630.01.202477
VAIKE LEHTMA16.10.193730.01.202486
GENRIH LAAN10.08.195330.01.202470
JUSS NORMET KÄÄRIK12.09.201930.01.20244
TIINA KROON29.12.194030.01.202483
DMITRI KOZLOV28.03.197330.01.202450
VILMA KALLAS15.10.193330.01.202490
GALINA KABARUHHINA22.11.193930.01.202484
SERGEI JURIN30.01.193330.01.202491
EVALD IVASK01.10.196530.01.202458
TAMARA IVANTŠIK02.07.195730.01.202466
ANNA ISAKADZE14.09.194230.01.202481
EILI HIIESALU13.06.194330.01.202480
AVO HELENURM28.07.194730.01.202476
TIIU GLASER20.06.195730.01.202466
GEORGI GERING12.07.194630.01.202477
PRIIDU BRAND15.08.195430.01.202469
LORA BELYANINA17.03.195130.01.202472
JURI BELJAJEV14.07.194630.01.202477
HARRI BALOD29.07.194730.01.202476
VALENTINA ANTONOVA02.04.195330.01.202470
UNO ALLIKSOO24.01.196230.01.202462
IGOR ALGUS16.07.194930.01.202474
EVGENY ALEMAEV11.04.195330.01.202470
MARET AKIMOVA29.07.194630.01.202477
JAANUS AADLA10.01.196130.01.202463
TÕNIS VISNAPUU22.06.194029.01.202483
KERSTI VELLERIND26.02.194529.01.202478
ROZA URUSOVA02.09.194329.01.202480
OKSANA TŠISTOPOLOVA01.03.200129.01.202422
VERA ZUBEKHINA20.05.193729.01.202486
HELGI-ROSILDA SÕRG28.08.193429.01.202489
HILLAR SULG02.10.195529.01.202468
MIKHAIL STEPANOV21.11.195029.01.202473
OLGA SHIKHOVA30.06.193429.01.202489
MAIDO SCHMIDT11.02.194529.01.202478
TOIVO SARAPUU30.09.194529.01.202478
LAIVI SALUSTE22.07.193529.01.202488
VALDEKO SAKSING06.12.195329.01.202470
MEINHARD SAARMETS18.06.196029.01.202463
KALEV RIIS07.09.196429.01.202459
ASTA-MAYLIS RAUDAM12.10.192729.01.202496
PEEP PÄÄRO26.01.195929.01.202465
RIMMA PROKOFJEVA10.09.193229.01.202491
ILME JOHANNA PIIRIMEES04.05.193129.01.202492
PILVI PETERSON29.05.194129.01.202482
HEINO PEETS07.02.193429.01.202489
TIIA ORAV17.03.196829.01.202455
VIKTOR NÄRJANEN04.02.195529.01.202468
SYLVIA NOPRI09.12.193429.01.202489
RAIVO NISU05.07.194429.01.202479
EVI MÄNNE29.11.194029.01.202483
ERO MEIER09.01.193629.01.202488
EVI MASUR14.05.195329.01.202470