Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ZOYA SHEVCHUK01.09.192716.01.202496
ANNA SEMJONOVA23.11.193416.01.202489
ZINAIDA SAFONOVA04.08.195116.01.202472
JOOSEP SAARD26.02.194416.01.202479
LEONHARD RÄNI06.10.192816.01.202495
UNO RINK20.02.194116.01.202482
MEELIS REBANE13.01.196916.01.202455
SILJA PÜVE11.10.194616.01.202477
RAIMO PÕDER02.01.194316.01.202481
HANS PURKART10.10.194916.01.202474
VERA PRISTROM16.08.193716.01.202486
TAMARA POPOVA13.11.193516.01.202488
ANATOLY PETROV28.06.192816.01.202495
VLADIMIR PARTS21.04.196416.01.202459
ESTA OMLER23.06.195416.01.202469
GRIGORI ODIJANENKO05.09.195216.01.202471
LAINE NIILUS21.06.194116.01.202482
MATTIAS NEITHAL28.01.197616.01.202447
ALEKSANDRA NAGOVITSYNA24.02.192816.01.202495
AILI MÄND05.01.193816.01.202486
YEVHENIIA MICSIK—16.01.2024—
VIRVE MEIKAS06.04.195316.01.202470
RIMMA MANYSHEVA28.04.195316.01.202470
ALO MADIS04.05.196016.01.202463
TÕNIS LÄHEB02.08.196116.01.202462
VEIKO LÕHMUS06.03.195916.01.202464
MARKO LILL24.04.197216.01.202451
HELDUR LAUSVEE27.03.194616.01.202477
MARINA LACIS28.10.198016.01.202443
HELVI KUUSKSALU18.02.193516.01.202488
TIIT KURG24.11.194916.01.202474
TOOMAS KOLLOM05.04.195116.01.202472
TIIU KENDER30.07.194716.01.202476
MATI KASESALU11.04.194816.01.202475
VALENTINA KANDLA11.09.192816.01.202495
SELMA KALAPÜÜDJA04.09.192116.01.2024102
AVO JÄRVE18.05.195416.01.202469
RAISSA JEFIMOVA02.03.194616.01.202477
LJUDMILLA IVANOVA07.11.193616.01.202487
ENDLA INNO15.01.196016.01.202464
MERILY ILSEN26.04.199116.01.202432
ÜLO HEINPALU21.07.194716.01.202476
LEV HAVIS08.02.194716.01.202476
VALENTINA GODZAN11.10.194816.01.202475
VICTOR FROLOV29.06.195516.01.202468
JEVGENI DEVJATOV21.09.194616.01.202477
SILVA DEMENTJEV11.02.193216.01.202491
VIKTOR DAVÕDOV02.12.194816.01.202475
ALEXANDRA BOLDOVSKAYA24.04.194016.01.202483
HARRY ÜTS03.01.193515.01.202489
ALEKSANDR VOROBJOVSKI21.10.195015.01.202473
JEVGĒNIJS VOROBJOVS19.12.195415.01.202469
NADEZHDA VLADIMIROVA10.11.193115.01.202492
LJUDMILLA VIKARD25.07.193815.01.202485
HELEN VAUPERE01.10.199115.01.202432
NIINA TAMM24.08.195015.01.202473
VILMA TALTS01.10.192815.01.202495
LEHTE TAFENAU25.10.193715.01.202486
FILARET SUIJA20.05.193415.01.202489
LJUDMILLA STRIGINA17.02.193915.01.202484
VALERI SOTNIKOV10.03.193915.01.202484
SERGEI SKORIK07.01.197215.01.202452
MARJU SAAR01.06.194515.01.202478
IRINA RIEKSTS14.05.196015.01.202463
AGO REBANE07.12.195915.01.202464
LEMBIT RAHUSAAR26.06.194915.01.202474
MARE RABA28.03.193915.01.202484
ARVO PRITS23.06.194315.01.202480
EKATERINA PEPELYAEVA27.03.195515.01.202468
UNO PALU08.02.193315.01.202490
LINDA ORRO23.10.194415.01.202479
KALJO OOMER08.05.193515.01.202488
JUNA NITJAGOVSKAJA31.10.198615.01.202437
URMAS NAGEL25.10.196415.01.202459
INDREK MÄTAS28.05.197915.01.202444
IGOR MEŠALKIN05.09.195715.01.202466
MADIS MATT26.09.193515.01.202488
TOIVO LILLEMETS20.03.195515.01.202468
KALJU LELLEP10.12.194815.01.202475
ANNE KRUUS24.01.194415.01.202479
YUKHYM KOVALENKO15.01.193215.01.202492
KARL KOROL13.05.192815.01.202495
HEINAR KOOVIT01.01.199415.01.202430
LIIDIA KLIKAVITŠENE03.06.193215.01.202491
ALIDE KLEMETS04.07.193215.01.202491
ANTONINA KASJANENKO01.12.193615.01.202487
VIKTOR KAROFELD06.05.195015.01.202473
AIN KALAMÄE08.12.194815.01.202475
ANDREI JURO26.05.194915.01.202474
NAZIGA JAKUTKINA13.11.195015.01.202473
VASILY IVLIEV17.09.192715.01.202496
ZINAIDA IVANOVA05.10.193415.01.202489
LY ITTER04.11.197015.01.202453
AINO HALLISTE15.11.194815.01.202475
ALEKSANDER GUSSEV06.08.195715.01.202466
GALINA GERASIMOVA07.10.193215.01.202491
BORISS GAVRILOV14.08.195515.01.202468
GALINA BUNDT04.03.195715.01.202466
VLADIMIR BRAKIN04.09.194815.01.202475
ANATOLI BOBKIN06.01.195415.01.202470