Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VALENTINA BIRJUKOVA28.09.195615.01.202467
AIMAR AOVEER01.12.195615.01.202467
VLADIMIR ANTONENKO20.12.194815.01.202475
VALLI ALLMERE31.08.194115.01.202482
VALENTINA YAKOVLEVA25.07.193614.01.202487
MARI ÕUNAP12.06.194014.01.202483
VALENTIN VTYURIN01.04.193914.01.202484
MARE VEIDE28.06.194714.01.202476
EVE UDAL04.12.195814.01.202465
VELLO TUTT04.12.193714.01.202486
THEDA TUGI24.09.193314.01.202490
IRMA TRUUTS21.01.194414.01.202479
VALENTIN TREFILOV11.06.194014.01.202483
ÜLARI TAMMANN18.03.198214.01.202441
LEHTE-LEONORA TAAL27.04.193114.01.202492
ILLAR SÄLIK21.10.196614.01.202457
MARIA SOYKA04.12.193414.01.202489
KALLE SOODLA27.07.196314.01.202460
ELVI SILDMA02.04.193614.01.202487
SIRJE SCHÖNBERG15.11.193914.01.202484
MIHHAIL SAMBORSKI26.04.197314.01.202450
TOIVO SAAR04.04.194314.01.202480
VALENTINA RYABCHIKOVA20.03.193714.01.202486
RANDAR ROOSIPUU01.03.196314.01.202460
RAIVO RENTER26.04.194414.01.202479
ANTS REIMETS18.07.193914.01.202484
HILJA REIMAL18.06.193914.01.202484
MARET RAJA13.09.195314.01.202470
ARVO PUUSAAR20.05.196314.01.202460
LEILI PLOOM13.04.194114.01.202482
ROZALIA PERMJAKOVA06.08.193014.01.202493
MATI NUUTER25.11.193914.01.202484
MARIA NITKINA06.07.193214.01.202491
VALLO MÄND20.09.197514.01.202448
ÄRNI MITT27.10.193914.01.202484
JULIA MARTIN09.05.197014.01.202453
IDA MAISTE03.03.194914.01.202474
ANDREI LJAMIN14.12.198814.01.202435
SIRJE LAANISTE30.04.195214.01.202471
OLVI KÄÄRIK31.10.193614.01.202487
TIIA KÄRNER28.03.193914.01.202484
HILLE-ANITA KUUS21.04.193314.01.202490
ALEXANDER KUZMIN26.10.196014.01.202463
VAIKE KULL25.02.192514.01.202498
VALERIA KUKUZOVA26.04.193814.01.202485
JUTA KLEINERT21.01.193114.01.202492
LARISSA KARGAJA24.02.196014.01.202463
IDA KALLISSAAR08.05.192414.01.202499
TIIU KALJUSTE19.01.194014.01.202483
REET JÄNTS09.12.195814.01.202465
REIN JALAK06.11.193714.01.202486
ALEKSANDRA INOSTRANTSEVA20.05.193414.01.202489
VIKTOR ILVES27.01.195614.01.202467
AILI HENDRIKSON16.04.193714.01.202486
ALARI HEINASTE18.08.197314.01.202450
AFRIKANT GUDILIN18.05.193614.01.202487
LUDMILLA FOKINA28.12.194514.01.202478
MIKHAIL BERDNIKOV03.02.196314.01.202460
YURY AMELIN21.11.193914.01.202484
JANEK VOOSALU09.03.198113.01.202442
TAMARA VELTMANDER20.08.193113.01.202492
VALENTINA VELIKOPOLSKAJA24.05.193713.01.202486
ILONA VANAVESKI18.12.194213.01.202481
SULEV UNDREST28.01.194813.01.202475
LJUDMILA TITOVA06.09.195413.01.202469
ALVINE TAMMOJA16.07.193013.01.202493
NATALIA ZUBKOVA10.08.193413.01.202489
NATALJA ZOTINA01.12.195413.01.202469
ENNO ŠUMILOV28.03.195213.01.202471
NIINA ŠALAJEVA27.06.193613.01.202487
VALENTINA SPIVAK02.01.194213.01.202482
JUTA SOODLA04.01.193513.01.202489
DMITRY SIVAKOV15.05.198913.01.202434
ELLEN SILLANDI02.05.192913.01.202494
NINA SHVETS06.01.194013.01.202484
MARET RÄÄSTAS22.09.194813.01.202475
NIKOLAI RUBNIKOVITŠ04.04.196913.01.202454
LAINE PÕDER18.07.192813.01.202495
AMI MARLEEN PILLER07.12.202313.01.20240
TAMARA PILL28.11.194213.01.202481
DIMITRI PETŠONKIN30.04.195613.01.202467
IGOR PARŠIKOV30.04.197313.01.202450
MARIANNA NOVI21.06.197113.01.202452
GRIGORY MIRENKOV02.01.193613.01.202488
DMITRI RUSTIK MIHHAILOV14.07.194513.01.202478
ILSE METSMAA24.12.193813.01.202485
LEIDA LEHTSALU25.07.192913.01.202494
ZOFIA LAVRETSKAJA01.10.192413.01.202499
ANDO KÕVAMEES16.03.193713.01.202486
MAGDALENA KÕLLI04.06.192713.01.202496
VIKTOR KORNAUHHOV18.12.195313.01.202470
ALEXEY KONDRATSKIY01.01.195113.01.202473
EHA KEVAD27.11.194213.01.202481
ENDLA KAUNISMÄE31.03.193813.01.202485
EBE KAIK31.05.195313.01.202470
ANNE KAAVER20.06.194713.01.202476
ANTS HÄRMA27.04.193513.01.202488
REMA GORTŠAKOVA22.01.194313.01.202480
NIKOLAI GORJAGIN28.12.192813.01.202495
NINA ELISEEVA23.12.193113.01.202492