Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JOHANNA EKSI11.05.192013.01.2024103
ANDRE EELSAAR24.09.199313.01.202430
ARKADII DONCHENKO28.07.195713.01.202466
NIKOLAY BONDAR03.09.195213.01.202471
ALEKSEI ANDREJEV06.02.193313.01.202490
LUULE VEERMÄE21.07.193012.01.202493
IVIKA TÄHT24.02.195712.01.202466
REIN TÕRVA02.04.194712.01.202476
MEIDA TUBLI05.11.193312.01.202490
ZINAIDA TSÕBINA09.10.192912.01.202494
ALLA ZIMOVETS17.08.195812.01.202465
EMILIA ŠEVTŠENKO08.04.194012.01.202483
AINO SUUR21.03.193312.01.202490
TIINA SIIMSOO02.06.194512.01.202478
PEETER SEPPEL30.01.194412.01.202479
KRISTI SEPP05.11.198012.01.202443
KAZIMIR SEGEN13.05.195012.01.202473
ALEKSANDR SAPONENKO11.07.195812.01.202465
ANTS-KALJU SALVET07.05.194312.01.202480
LAIVI RÄÄBIS24.11.195612.01.202467
ELVI RÄNK19.01.193012.01.202493
MALLE RUUS08.08.194112.01.202482
VAHUR RETS29.08.193412.01.202489
KALJO REINTAM07.09.193712.01.202486
MARJE REICHMAN21.08.195012.01.202473
LOREIDA RAADIK20.10.193312.01.202490
ASU-MEIT PÄRTEL09.07.193512.01.202488
VIRVE PÄRNI25.02.193712.01.202486
ROSA PETROVA26.05.193812.01.202485
INGE NÕMM24.03.194912.01.202474
ALVAR LEPP17.02.196812.01.202455
HELGA KÄNDRA12.06.193512.01.202488
VALENTINA KOLPAKOVA17.09.193712.01.202486
SIIRI KOLBRE06.05.196012.01.202463
ARTUR KALJAPULK27.01.193312.01.202490
AINO KADAK15.12.192812.01.202495
LINDA KAARLÕP01.12.193612.01.202487
RITA HÄRMA18.07.195712.01.202466
GITA GRIIN16.11.195212.01.202471
ALBERT CHUVAEV23.09.193512.01.202488
IRINA BOGDANOVA12.11.197412.01.202449
ANTONINA AUSMA15.01.193612.01.202487
RUSLAN AKULITŠ02.02.198212.01.202441
HEINO VOOGMA24.05.194411.01.202479
JOHANNES VILLAK27.04.194711.01.202476
JURI VENGEROV19.03.195011.01.202473
HELLE-MALL VANDSINSKY28.09.193611.01.202487
LINDA VANATOA11.08.194211.01.202481
ILLAR VAHUR13.12.196211.01.202461
HELDUR UNT14.12.193711.01.202486
KALLE TUPITS10.09.196011.01.202463
ELSA-ADELE TOOMING08.02.192611.01.202497
MARE TIMOFEJEVA18.01.194311.01.202480
MAIE TIGANE05.05.192711.01.202496
PEETER TENS15.04.195111.01.202472
ÜLEV TELVAR25.12.193611.01.202487
RICHARD TAHK27.11.193011.01.202493
PRASKOVIA STRELTSOVA23.10.192711.01.202496
VALENTINA STEPANOVA14.01.193611.01.202487
VALENTINA SOOM29.11.192711.01.202496
VIKTOR SMIRNOV19.10.193311.01.202490
ARVI SEPP15.10.194411.01.202479
EHA-HELGI SELLING15.09.193811.01.202485
REIN SALUVEE10.02.195311.01.202470
LJUBOV RULKOVA16.12.198511.01.202438
OIVO REINUMÄE24.12.196611.01.202457
LY RATAS07.10.194611.01.202477
VALENTINA POLEŽAJEVA30.10.194111.01.202482
VILMA OLM20.03.192811.01.202495
EVI OLLEMA28.07.194611.01.202477
MAREK OJALA31.08.197411.01.202449
NIKOLAI NIKIŠIN03.04.195411.01.202469
ANNE METSIK22.07.194811.01.202475
MARGIT MEREMÄE18.09.197411.01.202449
VLADIMIR MAIOROV30.09.195811.01.202465
HELJU LUTSOJA03.02.193011.01.202493
KALLE LILLEBACH14.02.194411.01.202479
ARGO LAHT24.09.197511.01.202448
LIIDIA KOVALENKO05.09.193311.01.202490
LIDIA KOMAROVA12.11.193811.01.202485
DMITRI KLINOV03.06.193511.01.202488
LAINE KLAAS05.04.193311.01.202490
LINDA KITS13.03.193811.01.202485
RITA KALJULA18.05.195211.01.202471
VALENTIN IVANOV10.07.193711.01.202486
ANASTASIA ERIK16.11.198511.01.202438
JÜRI DMITRIJEV11.12.196811.01.202455
VALENTINA BEZDELINA28.06.193611.01.202487
AIRI ASTON11.10.195111.01.202472
TÕNU ARUMETSA22.05.195311.01.202470
ÕIE ANNUK10.06.193411.01.202489
KATRIN ALLAS15.08.196511.01.202458
EVI ABNER06.10.193511.01.202488
AINO VÄIN09.04.192710.01.202496
KALJU VIRULAS24.01.193210.01.202491
HELVI VILLEMSON11.08.194810.01.202475
PJOTR VARUNIN18.10.195810.01.202465
SIGNE VALGE24.12.197010.01.202453
LEO VAINULT07.10.194110.01.202482
TIINA VAHT01.10.194410.01.202479