Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
KALLE TUPITS10.09.196011.01.202463
ELSA-ADELE TOOMING08.02.192611.01.202497
MARE TIMOFEJEVA18.01.194311.01.202480
MAIE TIGANE05.05.192711.01.202496
PEETER TENS15.04.195111.01.202472
ÜLEV TELVAR25.12.193611.01.202487
RICHARD TAHK27.11.193011.01.202493
PRASKOVIA STRELTSOVA23.10.192711.01.202496
VALENTINA STEPANOVA14.01.193611.01.202487
VALENTINA SOOM29.11.192711.01.202496
VIKTOR SMIRNOV19.10.193311.01.202490
ARVI SEPP15.10.194411.01.202479
EHA-HELGI SELLING15.09.193811.01.202485
REIN SALUVEE10.02.195311.01.202470
LJUBOV RULKOVA16.12.198511.01.202438
OIVO REINUMÄE24.12.196611.01.202457
LY RATAS07.10.194611.01.202477
VALENTINA POLEŽAJEVA30.10.194111.01.202482
VILMA OLM20.03.192811.01.202495
EVI OLLEMA28.07.194611.01.202477
MAREK OJALA31.08.197411.01.202449
NIKOLAI NIKIŠIN03.04.195411.01.202469
ANNE METSIK22.07.194811.01.202475
MARGIT MEREMÄE18.09.197411.01.202449
VLADIMIR MAIOROV30.09.195811.01.202465
HELJU LUTSOJA03.02.193011.01.202493
KALLE LILLEBACH14.02.194411.01.202479
ARGO LAHT24.09.197511.01.202448
LIIDIA KOVALENKO05.09.193311.01.202490
LIDIA KOMAROVA12.11.193811.01.202485
DMITRI KLINOV03.06.193511.01.202488
LAINE KLAAS05.04.193311.01.202490
LINDA KITS13.03.193811.01.202485
RITA KALJULA18.05.195211.01.202471
VALENTIN IVANOV10.07.193711.01.202486
ANASTASIA ERIK16.11.198511.01.202438
JÜRI DMITRIJEV11.12.196811.01.202455
VALENTINA BEZDELINA28.06.193611.01.202487
AIRI ASTON11.10.195111.01.202472
TÕNU ARUMETSA22.05.195311.01.202470
ÕIE ANNUK10.06.193411.01.202489
KATRIN ALLAS15.08.196511.01.202458
EVI ABNER06.10.193511.01.202488
AINO VÄIN09.04.192710.01.202496
KALJU VIRULAS24.01.193210.01.202491
HELVI VILLEMSON11.08.194810.01.202475
PJOTR VARUNIN18.10.195810.01.202465
SIGNE VALGE24.12.197010.01.202453
LEO VAINULT07.10.194110.01.202482
TIINA VAHT01.10.194410.01.202479
AUGUST TORIM19.06.193410.01.202489
ALEKSANDRA TOMORKA25.11.194410.01.202479
LIA TELPT22.08.194510.01.202478
PENTTI TAPIO TAVI07.07.196010.01.202463
LEONID TATARENKO14.01.198710.01.202436
VASILI ZAIFERT06.01.195910.01.202465
EILI SILMER29.11.193310.01.202490
PAUL SAMUEL30.12.196210.01.202461
VILLEM ROOSVÄLI21.07.194710.01.202476
REIN RINGO17.09.195810.01.202465
MAIE RAIDMÄE05.06.193210.01.202491
ANTS RAAMETS02.03.195810.01.202465
TATIANA PUTANS28.02.195510.01.202468
REGINA PLAAN26.12.192110.01.2024102
ALDO OTS23.08.194210.01.202481
SAIMA NÕMMIK16.01.192910.01.202494
MARGUS NURME01.04.196810.01.202455
SALME MÄE25.10.193110.01.202492
ROBERT MÕTS26.09.195710.01.202466
ELENA MOSKALIUK08.09.197610.01.202447
VALENTINA LUUKAS22.08.193710.01.202486
ARGO LOIK29.05.197410.01.202449
HELMI LEPP15.10.192610.01.202497
JUHAN LEIMANN18.11.196310.01.202460
NINA LEBEDEVA14.02.193910.01.202484
VALVE LAATSARUS10.04.193010.01.202493
ENN KÜTT17.03.196010.01.202463
MALL KÕRVER09.10.194010.01.202483
ÜLO KRUUSLA18.07.195010.01.202473
SERHII KORNIUSHCHENKO04.08.196610.01.202457
NIINA KORIKOVA18.09.193810.01.202485
MIHKEL KOPPEL12.10.194410.01.202479
HILLE-MAIE KONT02.01.193710.01.202487
OLGA KOMISSAR22.07.192410.01.202499
SELMA KOLGO25.03.193110.01.202492
ALAR KIRS19.12.195610.01.202467
ELGA KESTER17.07.192910.01.202494
EVALD KALA27.03.192810.01.202495
REET KABAL12.02.194410.01.202479
HARRY JÜRGENS16.11.194410.01.202479
ANGELIKA JÄRVI02.09.194310.01.202480
IGOR JUHHOV05.06.195710.01.202466
NATALJA JOOST16.04.194710.01.202476
JAAN JOHANSON11.07.193710.01.202486
SILVER JAANSON26.01.196710.01.202456
TETIANA HUNARI19.10.195310.01.202470
MANFRED HERMANN02.05.192810.01.202495
LAINE HENDRIKSON06.08.193210.01.202491
MATI GREPP16.08.195210.01.202471
VICTOR FILYAEV01.05.193610.01.202487