Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AILI MERISTE20.01.194330.12.202380
VELLO MEESAAK12.12.193830.12.202385
STANISLAVA MAKAROVA16.04.193630.12.202387
PAUL MAIBAUM28.12.194030.12.202383
HELMI MAAPALU17.05.193830.12.202385
ARVI LIIVAK07.03.194130.12.202382
ANDRUS LEPP20.04.197130.12.202352
ZINAIDA LABOR02.08.193230.12.202391
STANISLAVA KUKUT18.07.193530.12.202388
PAVEL KUDRYASHOV24.11.193730.12.202386
ARTUR KESKÜLA10.02.195830.12.202365
LINDA KASK11.04.193630.12.202387
HEIVI KARJEL18.06.193730.12.202386
ENDEL KALA16.06.192330.12.2023100
HEINO JÜRGENS08.07.193330.12.202390
ALEKSANDR JAKOVLEV28.06.195930.12.202364
AARE JAANUS05.05.197230.12.202351
YURY ILIN31.08.196230.12.202361
HANNO HANTSON13.04.198230.12.202341
RAHILJA FATEHHOVA20.04.192630.12.202397
DIANA ERILT27.07.196930.12.202354
ALLA DUPLENKOVA16.05.195730.12.202366
ROBERT DANILSON11.06.194130.12.202382
OLGA BIBIK24.03.195630.12.202367
VEERA BELOGOLOVTSEVA09.08.193830.12.202385
AIME BAHOVSKI25.11.194130.12.202382
KAI AKSEL03.02.193930.12.202384
ELLEN ÕNNIS12.07.193329.12.202390
ALEXANDER VTOROV12.04.196829.12.202355
VIKTOR VITITNIKOV15.08.194529.12.202378
ORVI VILSON23.09.193129.12.202392
HEIKKI VILJARAND30.07.194429.12.202379
NADEZHDA VASILIEVA02.09.194029.12.202383
VILMA UUSPÕLD27.09.192829.12.202395
LEMBIT TOOMIK28.01.194829.12.202375
NIINA TARIKKO14.01.195429.12.202369
ANTS TAMMEVESKI10.07.194929.12.202374
VLADIMIR ŽBANOV07.06.195529.12.202368
BERTA ZUPPUR30.07.192329.12.2023100
KLAARA SCHÖNBERG25.02.193229.12.202391
ELVI SAAR07.05.193729.12.202386
WOLFGANG FRIEDRICH RICHTER18.09.194329.12.202380
SILVIA RANDES29.09.194229.12.202381
HEINO PÄRN15.08.194229.12.202381
ARMILDE PÕDER02.04.193329.12.202390
NINA PUTSEYKO19.10.193829.12.202385
ÕIE PIHEL09.09.194029.12.202383
TAISIA PERETOCHKINA06.07.193729.12.202386
EHA PAUKKU16.02.194729.12.202376
IGOR PATSULA09.04.196629.12.202357
ARVO PAAS05.04.193729.12.202386
MAIBRIT OESELG20.09.201629.12.20237
HORST NÕMMIK24.12.193029.12.202393
LIUDMILA NALIMOVA04.07.194229.12.202381
JAAK MÜÜR01.09.195129.12.202372
ARMAS EINARI MÄKI10.05.194329.12.202380
ANATOLII MOISIEIEV12.07.195929.12.202364
ELLE MEIGAS12.05.193629.12.202387
VEERA MAURER06.12.194029.12.202383
TOIVO MATIKAINEN27.02.192929.12.202394
VILMA MAKKAR01.01.194329.12.202380
MAREK LULLU30.06.197829.12.202345
GENNADI LOGUNOV21.02.194129.12.202382
MILVI LEIDUR07.09.193829.12.202385
ENDEL LAIDMA02.01.193729.12.202386
ANNI KÄRBO20.05.193429.12.202389
HEINO KÄHARI18.04.195329.12.202370
RAIVO KOPLIMETSA30.11.195529.12.202368
ANDRES KIVIT06.03.195629.12.202367
ANATOLI KAPITONOV19.02.196929.12.202354
LEO KALME27.10.194429.12.202379
ELIN-SIRJE KADAI10.05.193529.12.202388
ANDREI JAKOVLEV19.09.196329.12.202360
MARET ILMOJA28.01.193629.12.202387
HEIKI HEINSOO03.02.195029.12.202373
KALEV HAGGI06.07.196329.12.202360
LJUDMILA GUSSAROVA-ŠLENDUHHOVA23.09.192929.12.202394
IRINA GERKUS21.10.196329.12.202360
MALLE FREY01.07.193929.12.202384
NIKOLAI FEDOROV31.03.196429.12.202359
TAMARA FEDJUK18.10.195029.12.202373
HANS ENOK30.03.195029.12.202373
ALEXANDER EGORYCHEV27.11.195029.12.202373
VLADIMIR DRAGOVICH01.01.195529.12.202368
TATIANA DEMICHEVA03.03.195629.12.202367
INNA ABARENKOVA05.05.193529.12.202388
TOIVO AASA26.08.196729.12.202356
ÕIE VOLODIN10.12.193228.12.202391
AIVAR VENDT05.11.195528.12.202368
JEKATERINA VEIDERMA29.09.192828.12.202395
HILLAR VAIN30.05.195428.12.202369
SERGEI TURZIN14.05.195228.12.202371
LAINE TOMSON30.01.194728.12.202376
ENN TIKK06.05.194928.12.202374
ELVIRA ZAYTSEVA09.01.194628.12.202377
NIKITA ŠUŠPANOV22.07.198528.12.202338
INGA SUURKASK13.04.196328.12.202360
DAVID SOPROMADZE01.07.198028.12.202343
HELVI SINIVEE22.03.194428.12.202379
MAIMU SINIJÄRV18.03.192728.12.202396