Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANITA VEBER27.03.193124.12.202392
EERIK UUSPALU22.10.197324.12.202350
JAAN UUETALU15.05.194624.12.202377
RIHO TÕNURIST13.12.194224.12.202381
MAIE TOOME15.01.194024.12.202383
ZHANNA TITOVSKAYA29.07.194724.12.202376
TÕNU TAMMIK29.05.196524.12.202358
VIRGE TALAK05.08.194124.12.202382
EVE SÖDOR22.07.194124.12.202382
MADIS SUURMETS17.10.194524.12.202378
VALENTINA SUKMANOVA28.02.195524.12.202368
DMITRY SNEGOV06.12.197724.12.202346
LIDIIA SKORYK24.06.193724.12.202386
ANTS SILDMÄE25.11.194024.12.202383
VALVE SAVIAUK08.06.193424.12.202389
LJUBOV REMMEL29.11.195124.12.202372
ARNE RAND11.06.194924.12.202374
PEETER RAESAAR01.06.194024.12.202383
JUHAN RAADIK10.05.196124.12.202362
AINO PÄRN28.09.193124.12.202392
MARIA PIVOVAROVA13.12.193024.12.202393
ALEXANDER PERELEEV06.07.195824.12.202365
VIKTORIYA ORLOVA22.02.192724.12.202396
ALEKSANDR ORLOV05.09.195524.12.202368
MILVI NUUMA09.12.194224.12.202381
REIN NOORMÄGI17.07.195224.12.202371
TATJANA NEOSTUS21.07.194124.12.202382
MAIE MÖLDER10.02.193624.12.202387
ANTONINA MURAVJOVA28.02.193624.12.202387
VALENTINA MUHTAROVA20.01.195724.12.202366
GALINA MORGULSKAJA12.12.194824.12.202375
EKATERINA MOKEEVA08.07.194224.12.202381
VEERA MATVEJEVA30.09.192224.12.2023101
ESTA MATLA14.05.195524.12.202368
SELMA LÕPP24.11.193324.12.202390
NIINA LUTS19.12.193824.12.202385
HEINAR LILLEMETS14.12.193624.12.202387
VALENTINA LEONTIEVA01.01.193224.12.202391
ENDEL LAAS15.01.194124.12.202382
OLIVER KÄNGSEPP24.01.199624.12.202327
ASTA KOPPEL01.10.193824.12.202385
GALINA KOPANITŠUK09.01.193924.12.202384
MAIE KALLAS04.08.195424.12.202369
PAUL-GERHARD HOERSCHELMANN10.12.193124.12.202392
LUULE-MAI FILATOVA29.03.193624.12.202387
LEPO DORFMANN01.12.193424.12.202389
RAISSA DOLSKAJA06.02.194924.12.202374
LJUDMILLA DOLGOVA17.09.193524.12.202388
VALENTINA CHEVYCHELOVA11.09.193224.12.202391
HARRI BERG15.02.194824.12.202375
GEORG BATAŠKOV23.09.192824.12.202395
ALEKSANDER ANIER04.12.194924.12.202374
AHTO ANDERSON07.06.194824.12.202375
HELENE ALBERT28.05.192624.12.202397
KARIN ADRA30.06.197324.12.202350
HARRI ADLER28.11.194124.12.202382
VANDA YAKOVLEVA05.06.193523.12.202388
AADE ÕUNAP03.03.194023.12.202383
SALME VÄLBA09.12.192623.12.202397
LIILI VOLMER01.02.193923.12.202384
TATJANA VASSILJEVA03.07.196423.12.202359
VIRVE TUVI18.08.194123.12.202382
JÜRI TOODE11.02.196323.12.202360
LILIAN TENT28.10.192823.12.202395
EKATERINA ZUEVA21.02.198423.12.202339
MIHHAIL ŠUPENKO01.02.194623.12.202377
SILVI SÕSTER13.02.194123.12.202382
LYDIA SUMBERG14.10.194123.12.202382
MERIKE STAROVOITOV26.04.195623.12.202367
VLADIMIR SITTŠENKO25.05.193723.12.202386
PEETER SISSAS05.06.196423.12.202359
KONSTANTIN SAVOLAINEN07.05.195723.12.202366
ALEKSANDR SAVINOV27.09.197423.12.202349
JARMO ILMARI SALINMÄKI13.04.194923.12.202374
HENRA SAIDLA22.01.195323.12.202370
REIN SAAR22.09.197023.12.202353
MÄRT SAAR20.10.198423.12.202339
IDA ROHIVÄLI06.07.193223.12.202391
ALEKSANDR RJABOV30.04.196323.12.202360
HARDA RIIVES25.05.193023.12.202393
HARRI REIMDE04.04.196023.12.202363
AIME RAIK07.03.194223.12.202381
MAIRE RAHI19.08.194123.12.202382
ARVET PÕLLUÄÄR25.07.195623.12.202367
MATI PÕLDARU09.01.195023.12.202373
VALEV PLATO05.11.195523.12.202368
VIIVIKA PAJU17.04.195623.12.202367
URMAS OTSMAA22.03.195323.12.202370
VELLO NIIT13.11.194023.12.202383
LAINE NAHKUR30.05.192523.12.202398
ANTONINA NAGITŠEVA05.06.193623.12.202387
ILME MÄRS02.03.194523.12.202378
HELGI MINAJEVA17.09.193323.12.202390
MAIE METSMA11.07.193723.12.202386
OLGA MANTUROVA27.09.197623.12.202347
NIINA MALÕŠ12.01.192923.12.202394
VLADIMIR MAKEJEV11.07.195123.12.202372
KALJU LELUMEES18.09.193923.12.202384
REELIKA LEHMUS26.04.197323.12.202350
MALLE KÕRESTE23.07.193723.12.202386