Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VALMAR LUSTMETS13.08.194916.12.202374
OLGA LOKNOVSKAJA11.07.193416.12.202389
KALJU KÜTT26.04.193616.12.202387
JUHAN KÄRNER23.04.195016.12.202373
IVI KÕHELIK09.10.193516.12.202388
AARE KURG23.06.194916.12.202374
ÕIE KULDMA23.03.193316.12.202390
MAIE KRIISA10.12.194616.12.202377
AARE KRAUSE09.09.194916.12.202374
MARIA KONUŠKINA18.04.194916.12.202374
TÄHTI KOLMER15.01.194016.12.202383
AUGUST KASEMETSA24.01.194516.12.202378
AINO KANARBIK26.08.194516.12.202378
HEINO KALK29.03.193316.12.202390
MEELIS KAARE22.11.196116.12.202362
JAAGUP HAMMAS19.06.193916.12.202384
LINDA GRJADOVKINA17.01.194016.12.202383
GALINA FURS28.06.194616.12.202377
OLGA BLAGOTŠINNOVA23.11.194916.12.202374
ASTA ANTONJUK22.11.193716.12.202386
IVAN AFANASHCHENKO01.06.193716.12.202386
VITALY VLADIMIROV14.09.193615.12.202387
JEVDOKIA VELIKANOVA07.03.193315.12.202390
VLADIMIR VAHRUŠEV02.08.196315.12.202360
ANNA UREKINA28.04.192815.12.202395
IIVI TRAKS23.03.196615.12.202357
ANATOLY SURENKOV17.02.194115.12.202382
ALEKSANDR STERLJAGOV01.01.196615.12.202357
VALERIYA SOBOL11.11.193115.12.202392
IVAN SHYRNIN07.12.193615.12.202387
RIIVO SAAR26.04.196215.12.202361
NED RUMMO15.06.198015.12.202343
JAAN REIM07.12.193515.12.202388
PRIIT RAUD30.11.194315.12.202380
ALEXANDER RADZIVILL14.07.194615.12.202377
ENDEL PÕRU27.06.194815.12.202375
ÜLLAR PUGAST29.01.196115.12.202362
ALLI PILLMANN10.06.194715.12.202376
RAFIK PETROSYAN12.01.193215.12.202391
VLADIMIR PERVUŠIN10.01.194915.12.202374
ANDREAS MÄGI-KLIMENKOV19.08.200315.12.202320
EINO MURU27.10.193315.12.202390
PEETER MERISALU23.01.195315.12.202370
ESTER MAASIKRAND12.11.194015.12.202383
LIDIA LEYA18.03.194715.12.202376
TIINA LEPPIK12.11.196815.12.202355
VEIKKO LAIDMA11.05.195315.12.202370
TAIMI KÜTIMETS07.05.192915.12.202394
VALENTINA KÜBAR04.11.193215.12.202391
LILLI KURRUSON10.01.193715.12.202386
JEVGENIA KOZLOVA26.06.193515.12.202388
TATJANA KONOGRAENKO27.10.194715.12.202376
LILIA KOMAROVA06.04.194015.12.202383
EMMA KLIMOVA10.06.193815.12.202385
OLEG KISSELJOV30.08.196415.12.202359
AGO KASS09.05.196415.12.202359
VAIKE KASEPALU13.08.192415.12.202399
MEELI KARTAU19.04.193415.12.202389
ELISEN KARRO08.10.195015.12.202373
HELJU-ERISE KARK23.09.193015.12.202393
AHTO KALJULA17.04.196415.12.202359
HELI KADÕROVA20.07.195715.12.202366
HELEMALL JOONAS29.07.194015.12.202383
VÄINO HÄÄL02.01.195215.12.202371
HEIKI HEINDLA23.05.195615.12.202367
VALERI GUSSEV24.05.196415.12.202359
GRIGORI GRÜNBAUM19.12.193715.12.202385
ANATOLI GRETŠKOV25.06.195115.12.202372
IRINA GAYDAK20.04.195215.12.202371
YURY FEDOROV24.09.193815.12.202385
LIDIA EREMEEVA03.11.192615.12.202397
FELIX DZALAEV14.03.194115.12.202382
JEVDOKIA BRODSKAJA14.03.192715.12.202396
PEETER BOGATÕR16.08.196515.12.202358
MAIMU AJAOTS09.03.194115.12.202382
MARE ADAMS19.05.194115.12.202382
EEVI ADAMKA08.01.193915.12.202384
HELENE VECKVERTH26.03.191914.12.2023104
ARVO VARIK29.10.196314.12.202360
VALDEKO TIMMUSK24.10.194314.12.202380
TAURI TIITS01.12.198714.12.202336
VALENTINA TIHOMIROVA01.07.194114.12.202382
HELJE TIHIK13.08.195114.12.202372
ARVE TAMMEAID14.06.197014.12.202353
AIVAR TAMM10.05.195714.12.202366
MARIA ZVERJAKO25.03.193914.12.202384
MARIA ZOLINA23.04.193114.12.202392
VALENTINA ŠIŠKINA03.05.193714.12.202386
BERTA SOOSALU23.02.193314.12.202390
EVGENY SOLOVIEV10.02.193214.12.202391
HEINO SISASK10.02.193214.12.202391
LAINE SAAREMETS18.09.192914.12.202394
MAIE SAAR03.04.194814.12.202375
MARINA ROGOŽKINA15.02.194014.12.202383
HARRY REBANE27.02.194314.12.202380
OLGA RASSADKINA18.03.198214.12.202341
JUTA PÜTSEPP14.09.192914.12.202394
LINDA PÜSS06.10.192614.12.202397
ILSE PALDERMAA23.12.194714.12.202375
TOOMAS ORMUS30.06.194714.12.202376