Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANDREI PIMENOV31.03.196112.12.202362
IVO PILT25.05.198112.12.202342
LIIA PIHLAK19.01.195512.12.202368
JEVGENIJA PENKOVA07.08.193712.12.202386
HELDUR PENDLA18.08.194312.12.202380
ASTRID OSSIP26.07.194112.12.202382
VLADIMIR OSIPOV08.12.195712.12.202366
UDO OOLE03.03.193312.12.202390
GALYNA OLEINIKOVA11.08.194612.12.202377
IVAR MURDMAA06.08.193112.12.202392
ARVO MESIKEPP07.07.194412.12.202379
KALLE LUIGE12.12.197012.12.202353
HANNES LOOMETS19.05.196512.12.202358
VALENTINA LESNIKOVA26.11.193512.12.202388
JÜRI LEPPIND01.11.195812.12.202365
LUULE LAANEMÄGI12.03.193712.12.202386
ALFRED KÜNGAS20.09.193212.12.202391
VELLO KÜLAOTS06.04.195612.12.202367
JÜRI KÄOSAAR15.08.194512.12.202378
AGATE KUUSK09.03.192812.12.202395
MARE KURVITS31.01.196012.12.202363
HELJU KOTTISSE16.11.193112.12.202392
VIKTOR KORBOLIN23.12.195312.12.202369
ILMI-LAINE KLEITSMAN22.06.193312.12.202390
HEIKI KARJEL20.04.193412.12.202389
EVDOKIA KAMMORI26.02.194012.12.202383
URVE KAMARIK01.02.194812.12.202375
MAIMU JÄRVEOTS19.05.194212.12.202381
JEKATERINA JEFIMOVA14.09.194112.12.202382
EDUARD IJE22.04.196912.12.202354
ELVE HUSSAR22.02.193712.12.202386
JAAK HIIEMÄE15.03.194012.12.202383
JAAN HELI24.06.193812.12.202385
HILDA BRAILOVA15.12.192912.12.202393
KOIT ARUS07.09.193712.12.202386
MIHKEL VÄLJAS22.04.194711.12.202376
NIKOLAI VÕSOKOVSKI13.01.194811.12.202375
NATALJA VILIMSON15.08.197811.12.202345
LUULE VIIRON12.07.194011.12.202383
VAIKE VIINALAS06.10.192811.12.202395
VALENTINA VEYS28.10.193711.12.202386
TÕNU VEIRAM12.04.194111.12.202382
TAIVO URBANIK18.01.194411.12.202379
KAI UNIVER17.06.196411.12.202359
REET UIBO08.05.193611.12.202387
JURI TRJAPITSIN18.12.195511.12.202367
AAVO TASAK31.10.193811.12.202385
HENN TARRO14.06.195511.12.202368
VALENTINA ZAVJALOVA13.09.194711.12.202376
ANNA ŠUŠKOVA20.02.193411.12.202389
LJUDMILA SOBOLEVA04.01.195411.12.202369
IVAN SIROTKIN07.08.199811.12.202325
AINO SILLAMÄGI03.03.193211.12.202391
RAISA SHEPTUN28.05.193111.12.202392
MARTHA SAUGA02.07.192911.12.202394
ENDEL SAAREPUU27.04.194611.12.202377
ZINAIDA RUDNEVA22.08.192211.12.2023101
SANDER ROHTLA06.02.198911.12.202334
FJODOR REMETS24.05.194311.12.202380
LAINE REIVO25.12.193311.12.202389
MARJA TUULIKKI PYYKÖNEN-ENCINAS18.03.195111.12.202372
IGOR POZJABIN11.11.197111.12.202352
RITA PORTUNOVA06.12.193911.12.202384
AGNETA PIKK08.11.193311.12.202390
MAIE PEA17.02.194011.12.202383
KALJU PALO22.09.196411.12.202359
MARINA OTS26.02.195611.12.202367
VLADIMIR NAZAROV07.06.193511.12.202388
VALENTINA MÜÜLMANN03.02.194611.12.202377
ELDUR MÄGI14.07.195811.12.202365
JOHANNES MÄE10.01.193311.12.202390
TATJANA MUHLAJEVA01.09.197111.12.202352
IRINA MININA04.10.196511.12.202358
LIDIA MAKSIMOVA26.04.193111.12.202392
HENN LÄÄTS07.05.194211.12.202381
ELVIRA LEETRAND08.03.193811.12.202385
PIRET LEES06.03.194911.12.202374
ÜLLE KÕRSMAA09.07.195311.12.202370
MATTI KUUSK06.07.194111.12.202382
KUSTAV KLEESMENT31.03.194211.12.202381
PALMI KIVIMÄE24.05.193511.12.202388
ÕIELA KITSING02.06.192811.12.202395
HILJE KITS12.05.192211.12.2023101
TÄHTE KIBIK29.01.193511.12.202388
TAINA JÕESUU30.09.194911.12.202374
VALVE JUNOLAINEN11.09.194611.12.202377
VALERI JEGOROV24.09.195511.12.202368
MARIA IVANOVA29.03.193611.12.202387
UDO ILVES07.01.195511.12.202368
LIISI HOBUSTKOPPEL17.09.193711.12.202386
VAIKE HELL03.08.192611.12.202397
JUTA HANSALU20.10.193111.12.202392
MAIRE GORŠKOVA21.09.193611.12.202387
TIIA FEDOTOVA17.09.194311.12.202380
ANTI ESNA10.06.196011.12.202363
CRIS-ERIC EBER07.12.199911.12.202324
JÜRI BOGOMOLOV26.05.194911.12.202374
VLADIMIR ARISTOV04.07.194211.12.202381
ANTS AREND31.12.194311.12.202379
ALEKSANDR VYLU05.09.195810.12.202365