Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MÄRT VALDUR12.03.196606.12.202357
TAIVO VAALMA26.08.194806.12.202375
GALINA TŠANÕŠEVA24.11.193606.12.202387
TAMARA TKATŠENKO22.12.194206.12.202380
EVI TILL25.09.194806.12.202375
VIKTOR TIKKI05.02.196206.12.202361
EERIK TAMSALU21.07.193606.12.202387
ALEKSANDR ŽIDZIK03.09.197206.12.202351
GENNADI ŠEMJAKIN21.03.195906.12.202364
ASTRIT SORGINA13.11.195206.12.202371
SARAH SONTAG31.05.200006.12.202323
LOREIDA SIHVER31.03.194406.12.202379
HILLAR SIBUL16.10.194306.12.202380
AKSEL SAAR22.12.195906.12.202363
NIINA RÕÕMUSSAAR27.08.193106.12.202392
VALENTINA ROMANEKO02.09.194706.12.202376
SILVIA PÄRNSALU15.10.194306.12.202380
LINDA PUSTAK20.11.193106.12.202392
HEINO PUKK27.07.193506.12.202388
VELLO PUHTVEND30.12.195606.12.202366
MEINHARD POOBUS23.05.193006.12.202393
JEVGENIA PETUHHOVA30.07.193406.12.202389
RENNA PEHME10.06.195306.12.202370
REIN PEENEMA02.02.194606.12.202377
LEMBIT PARVEI29.07.194006.12.202383
VELLO OJAVESKI19.08.193406.12.202389
VELLO OJA22.09.195806.12.202365
KLAVDIYA NIKOLAEVA29.01.192906.12.202394
VALENTINA NIKITINA29.06.195706.12.202366
AGNESSA NAARME03.12.193106.12.202392
AGU MITT19.10.194806.12.202375
ILVE MILLER26.12.194006.12.202382
JÜRI MARU01.06.195106.12.202372
VLADIMIR MARTÕNOV17.03.193506.12.202388
LIIVI MARDER06.01.193806.12.202385
TOOMAS LUMI13.07.194706.12.202376
VASSILI LIIVAMÄGI09.01.194106.12.202382
HELJU LEVANDI04.12.193606.12.202387
MARET LEHTSALU27.05.193406.12.202389
SALME LEHT19.04.192906.12.202394
OLGA KUZNETSOVA04.02.193706.12.202386
MALLE KUKK28.06.194106.12.202382
SALME-ILONA KRUUSOJA30.01.193206.12.202391
PETR KOZLOV10.07.195506.12.202368
HEINO KITSING23.12.192206.12.2023100
JEVGENI KISSELJOV27.01.196806.12.202355
JAAN KIMMEL20.09.193506.12.202388
ANNE KAMM11.07.194606.12.202377
MATI JÄRVE13.09.195606.12.202367
REIN JAANSALU10.10.193506.12.202388
MARE HÄÄLME06.03.195606.12.202367
MARGARITA HUZEUS07.01.194706.12.202376
TÕNIS HAAMER07.07.194406.12.202379
ROMAN GORISLAVSKI12.01.198106.12.202342
GERHARD EINLA02.07.192206.12.2023101
JURI BELOZEROV28.07.196406.12.202359
ALEXANDER BAULIN16.12.197806.12.202344
RUSLANS AĻEIŅIKOVS31.01.197706.12.202346
SIRJE ADSON04.01.196406.12.202359
LIVIA VÄLIMETS22.04.193405.12.202389
LJUBOV VOLKOVA03.07.193605.12.202387
RAUL VILUMETS31.07.195305.12.202370
ANŽELIKA VASSILKEVITŠ16.08.197805.12.202345
ALEXEY VASILKOV06.11.194005.12.202383
ROZA VASILIEVA12.06.194705.12.202376
OLEG VASILIEV27.07.193705.12.202386
JEVGENI TROFIMOV15.02.193505.12.202388
ANDRES TOZEN31.08.196905.12.202354
REIN TIIVAS28.12.193605.12.202386
NIINA TALZI13.07.194505.12.202378
ÕIE SOOVERE22.01.196005.12.202363
VERA SOLUNKINA02.10.192505.12.202398
KAIDO SIIM15.12.196405.12.202358
MARE SANDER25.02.193905.12.202384
ALEKSANDER SANDALOV05.11.195305.12.202370
MARJA-LIISA SALONEN18.04.194805.12.202375
PERTTI JUHANI SALLA02.09.195305.12.202370
LEMBIT RUGA20.04.195105.12.202372
REIN RAUDKIVI28.01.194205.12.202381
HINNO PUHM23.07.194805.12.202375
VALENTINA PROKHOROVA15.06.193705.12.202386
VLADIMIR PLESHAKOV22.07.194505.12.202378
REET PALOPSON04.03.193205.12.202391
EMMI-MARIE ODE08.05.192705.12.202396
TIIU MÄRTSON19.03.195805.12.202365
URMAS MÄEMETS04.08.195805.12.202365
JEVGENIA MISJUTINA25.11.193905.12.202384
ALEKSEI MIKIŠIN13.03.198905.12.202334
AADU MICHELSON05.04.193905.12.202384
ANDRE MERILA22.12.197705.12.202345
RAISSA MEIER23.11.194305.12.202380
VILLU MATTI14.05.193805.12.202385
ELVIRA LUUR26.10.193805.12.202385
ANTS LUUMBERG21.01.194405.12.202379
TÕNIS LAKS19.07.197605.12.202347
PEETER LAIDRA03.12.194705.12.202376
ALEKSANDR KOZLOVSKI09.06.198505.12.202338
IRINA KORTŠAGINA28.01.195505.12.202368
EEVI KLIIMAND02.06.193405.12.202389
ELENA KIVENKO01.09.195705.12.202366