Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VALERI DUNDJAKOV30.10.194002.12.202383
SELMA BLUMENFELD08.04.192202.12.2023101
RUDOLF AUGERVALD15.03.196002.12.202363
ENN ARVA02.12.193302.12.202390
MEIDA ALAMETS14.07.193802.12.202385
ALARI AAB25.01.196102.12.202362
HUGO VOITER26.03.195101.12.202372
ASTA VERI16.06.192601.12.202397
RAILI VAHER05.01.194401.12.202379
VELLO TUBLI12.02.193101.12.202392
MAIMU TEDER29.08.192101.12.2023102
MEEDI TAMM20.05.193401.12.202389
JURI SMIRNOV15.08.196001.12.202363
TOOMAS SILD04.06.196301.12.202360
ÜRJO SIHVER05.11.193201.12.202391
LY ROOSIMÄGI28.11.196801.12.202355
LINDA RIGOLT13.12.192801.12.202394
ENN REA31.03.195701.12.202366
KALJU PUUSEPP20.07.194101.12.202382
ASTA PUUSAAR30.08.193301.12.202390
VALERI PONOMARENKO16.05.196101.12.202362
PÄRJA PIRNPUU24.03.192801.12.202395
JEVGENIA PERTŠATKINA17.08.193301.12.202390
LAINE PAAP06.10.193201.12.202391
LINDA OTTO24.12.192401.12.202398
EVI NULL24.11.193501.12.202388
LYDIA NIGUL15.08.192101.12.2023102
PETR NEGRU06.09.195401.12.202369
MIHKEL MURSS20.06.196601.12.202357
MEELI MOOTSE28.11.194801.12.202375
NINA MARKEVICH28.11.195401.12.202369
VAIKI MARDISALU21.06.194101.12.202382
RAIVO LIIVER06.02.195801.12.202365
VÄINO LIIRA05.06.194301.12.202380
TOOMAS LAANES21.03.195201.12.202371
ANTS KOKK14.09.193001.12.202393
TÕNU KATTAI27.02.195101.12.202372
EVI JUHKAM17.03.193201.12.202391
VICTOR FLORENKO04.08.193601.12.202387
HELLE ELJANDI16.06.194301.12.202380
MIKHAIL DUBIK22.01.194501.12.202378
KATERYNA DOVZHIK28.06.193701.12.202386
AHTO AULE01.06.197301.12.202350
MAIE VÄLJATAGA16.07.193630.11.202387
OLEG VOLODIN28.03.193430.11.202389
MARGIT VEELMANN31.12.192830.11.202394
TIINA VARMANN23.07.195630.11.202367
ENDEL UUSTALU20.01.196130.11.202362
EDUARD TSÕGANKOV16.10.194630.11.202377
SIIRI TOOMIK04.02.193530.11.202388
AAPO TEIDER06.11.193430.11.202389
SULEV TARROS26.03.195630.11.202367
LIDIA TARASSOVA14.03.194030.11.202383
KLAVDIA TAPPO09.06.195330.11.202370
MARIKA TAMM-SCHÖNBERG20.09.197330.11.202350
LIIDIA ŠAMARINA14.01.193630.11.202387
JÜRI SIMOVART09.06.194130.11.202382
SAIMA SARAPUU04.10.194130.11.202382
VILMA SAAR24.07.192630.11.202397
VALENTINA RUDENKO04.04.193730.11.202386
GALINA ROOSIMÄGI15.06.194230.11.202381
HELVI REINOLA20.08.193630.11.202387
VIRVE RABA03.11.193530.11.202388
AINO RAAM26.07.193630.11.202387
UDO RAAL04.01.194830.11.202375
MATI PÄRN25.06.194830.11.202375
IVAN PLATONOV05.03.194230.11.202381
URVE PETERSON26.02.195330.11.202370
IGOR PARŠEV25.03.193930.11.202384
ANNE-MARE OJAARU23.11.193930.11.202384
MATI NUUTER16.05.194030.11.202383
ROMAN NERUTŠEV08.01.198030.11.202343
EVDOKIIA NEMCHINOVA11.03.193830.11.202385
KRISTEL MÄTLIK29.12.194730.11.202375
LJUBOV MELNIK17.02.195430.11.202369
TATJANA MAGEROVA17.10.196530.11.202358
HANS BERTIL LICHTERMAN12.02.195030.11.202373
HELGA-OLIVIA LAURI23.09.193430.11.202389
SAIMA LAANES27.09.193630.11.202387
VLADIMIR KUSOV09.09.193830.11.202385
ENNO KROON14.05.192930.11.202394
VALERY KOSHELKOV07.08.195930.11.202364
HEIKKI ENSIO KLAMI22.01.194630.11.202377
ELLE KEINANEN07.09.195130.11.202372
ÜLLAR KAASIK14.05.196230.11.202361
VILVE-ELLE JÕEÄÄR22.10.194330.11.202380
LIUDMILA IGNASHEVA27.02.193730.11.202386
NIINA HALLIK18.01.195330.11.202370
HEINU EVESTUS30.11.194030.11.202383
MARTIN EINAR ERIKSSON28.08.196630.11.202357
LEHTA EINALEHT22.05.192930.11.202394
LAINE EHA15.02.194430.11.202379
REIN EEK14.09.193030.11.202393
VLADIMIR DOROŠENKOV05.06.193630.11.202387
JEVGENI BURDANOV06.10.196130.11.202362
VALERY BOYKO05.04.196630.11.202357
TOM SAMULI APELL30.10.197530.11.202348
JAAN AITAJA27.08.194630.11.202377
TIIU VÕSU16.11.194129.11.202382
NINA VERK14.01.194829.11.202375