Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LEA SEPP18.06.193927.11.202384
MIHKEL SALUMAA16.09.194627.11.202377
ILLAR ROOS25.09.196027.11.202363
AKILINA RAMMULA07.01.192327.11.2023100
ANDRES RAKVER23.12.197027.11.202352
ANNE RAADIK22.06.194527.11.202378
ALEKSANDR POLJAKOV14.09.198727.11.202336
PETRO PASTUSHOK18.02.193727.11.202386
UUDO OJASOO06.06.193227.11.202391
TATJANA NOVRUZOVA28.12.196627.11.202356
KATRIN NIGUL25.02.195527.11.202368
MART NEPPO08.11.193927.11.202384
JEVGENI NENAŠEV04.01.193427.11.202389
VICTOR MYASNIKOV15.12.194627.11.202376
VITISLAV MÜRSEP01.08.193827.11.202385
ÜLO MANDRE26.07.193627.11.202387
JAKOB LAUSING19.10.193027.11.202393
LIIVIA LANGUS01.02.193527.11.202388
FILIMON KUZNETSOV28.11.193927.11.202383
TIIT KUNINGAS30.10.194927.11.202374
MALL KOPPEL09.02.194127.11.202382
TOOMAS KOIK27.07.194527.11.202378
SVETLANA KIRSIS03.03.195527.11.202368
ELENA KHASSON30.04.194827.11.202375
NAIMA KERGE01.03.193827.11.202385
NINA KARPOVA13.04.192427.11.202399
LEHTE KAASIK29.01.192727.11.202396
MART HEKTOR03.03.193627.11.202387
MARFA GUSSAROVA09.09.192227.11.2023101
VIKTOR FITERSON24.01.194627.11.202377
NATALJA FILIPPOVA31.10.196327.11.202360
JÜRI FEDOSEJEV06.12.195827.11.202364
IRINA DOROHOVA04.12.195927.11.202363
VELLO ARNOVER13.01.194027.11.202383
ANTS ALLAS02.04.194427.11.202379
JEVGENIJS KISEĻOVS25.04.198326.11.202340
VLADISLAV VLASSOV13.08.199026.11.202333
TAISJA VESKE23.10.193626.11.202387
VIIVE VELLOMÄE01.03.193126.11.202392
TIINA VARIK31.07.195626.11.202367
HELJE VAHTRAMÄE08.11.193126.11.202392
TIIA VAHI17.02.193426.11.202389
MIHHAIL TSURKIN12.11.196326.11.202360
VALDEK TOOMSOO21.10.194026.11.202383
EVI TOHVRI19.12.192826.11.202394
ADEELE TINNO18.09.192726.11.202396
MERIKE TIMUSK13.08.194926.11.202374
HILJA TEER16.04.195226.11.202371
HARALD TAURAFELDT21.05.193226.11.202391
VIKTOR ZUBOV27.08.196726.11.202356
VALENTINA ZAUSSAILOVA31.07.193726.11.202386
SERGEI ŠTŠIGARTSOV29.04.196226.11.202361
ALEXANDER STEPANOV05.04.197126.11.202352
SVETLANA SIMONOVA18.10.195226.11.202371
ARNE SIIMON26.12.196226.11.202360
SVETLANA SEMEONENKO23.11.194526.11.202378
OLAF-GUNNAR SCHMEIDT15.05.193026.11.202393
EVE-REET SAMMUL02.09.194226.11.202381
MILVI RÕÕMUSOKS18.03.193926.11.202384
ELVIRA RUSIKA12.07.195126.11.202372
ENN RIIVIK05.06.195826.11.202365
NELJA REVUNOVA20.01.194126.11.202382
HELJU REISKA08.10.195326.11.202370
ELGI RAIE16.02.193926.11.202384
MAI PIKKOJA30.12.194826.11.202374
ILME PENSA03.07.192626.11.202397
ALO PARIK11.06.193926.11.202384
ALEKSEI OSSIPOV21.11.198026.11.202343
VEERA ORRAK17.11.193026.11.202393
HELJU NURKSE15.04.193526.11.202388
ANATOLI MUSSATOV29.10.195526.11.202368
HELGI METSASALU27.08.194026.11.202383
KIIRA MALJUTINA05.10.194126.11.202382
MAIE LÄÄNE22.01.194226.11.202381
LEELO LÕUNE23.09.193826.11.202385
AIN LUITVA17.07.193926.11.202384
ELLI LODERAUD10.08.192526.11.202398
EEVI LEPIK28.03.194326.11.202380
TERESA KUTŠINSKAJA03.08.194426.11.202379
RAIT KUKS12.11.197326.11.202350
IRAIDA KONONENKO25.08.194226.11.202381
VAINO KIRSS19.03.195726.11.202366
ILSE KELNIK01.06.194226.11.202381
IVI KARTAU24.05.194126.11.202382
PEETER KANTS13.05.195426.11.202369
MART HIRV03.10.194326.11.202380
LIUDMYLA HAIVORONSKA23.05.194326.11.202380
EVGENY GORDEEV12.09.193526.11.202388
NIKITA BATUJEV17.11.198626.11.202337
ÜLO ANT18.03.194126.11.202382
AINO AINVER30.08.192626.11.202397
EINO ÕIS21.04.195025.11.202373
RAIVO VOKK13.10.194925.11.202374
ELMA VEENSALU11.12.193625.11.202386
REET VARBLANE14.09.195225.11.202371
JAAK VALTER02.08.194425.11.202379
TEA-MALL UNGERT23.09.193925.11.202384
VILLU UETT23.03.195025.11.202373
TATJANA TŠEBAKOVA10.02.193025.11.202393
VICTOR TIMONIN05.10.194625.11.202377