Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANDREAS LOGINS19.11.199021.11.202333
MIHKEL LIINAK22.06.193721.11.202386
LUDMILLA LEPAOJA03.08.194121.11.202382
KALJU LAOSMA26.10.194121.11.202382
ELMAR LANDMAN11.08.193921.11.202384
MAKHIRA KHAKOVA18.06.193621.11.202387
ENN KAAR27.07.194321.11.202380
JAAN JUHKAM02.03.197921.11.202344
EVE JALAKAS17.02.193921.11.202384
NADIIA HORIUSHKO20.05.194921.11.202374
VIKTOR GOROV16.08.195621.11.202367
SIRJE-VIRGES EHER18.09.193421.11.202389
VELLO EERITS10.05.193821.11.202385
MARIA DUBOVETS16.06.192421.11.202399
JAAK BERNARD05.12.194121.11.202381
ÜLO AUNAP11.09.193821.11.202385
ANNE ÕUNAPUU02.09.194620.11.202377
AARNE VILL18.09.194620.11.202377
ROMAN VANTSLOV01.05.193620.11.202387
ELLEN VAHTRAMÄE25.06.194420.11.202379
RENNO VAHŠTEIN13.08.198720.11.202336
VALDEK VAHER15.02.194320.11.202380
MARIA TSYMBALYUK17.08.193920.11.202384
ZINAIDA TRIBŠTOK07.12.193620.11.202386
SILVAR TORN06.02.196420.11.202359
HELGI TEALANE14.06.194020.11.202383
LJUDMILLA ŽARIKOVA30.09.196920.11.202354
LINDA ŠELJUG04.05.193720.11.202386
ALEKSEI SOTIN16.09.195120.11.202372
HENDO SAAR26.10.193720.11.202386
ZOJA RAUD20.08.194420.11.202379
RAIVO RAIE26.05.196320.11.202360
LAINE PREISMANN07.04.193620.11.202387
NIKOLAI PAŠKOV31.05.195820.11.202365
MARI-LIIS OTSA10.08.194220.11.202381
KÜLLIKI ORGUSAAR04.06.193720.11.202386
ILME OJA01.02.192820.11.202395
MARE MÄLLO09.07.194720.11.202376
ANTONINA MJAGKOVA02.03.192320.11.2023100
KSENIA MINIAKOVA30.10.193020.11.202393
REIN LÜHI11.11.194220.11.202381
ARVED LÄHEB06.08.193520.11.202388
AINO LOOVILI27.02.193220.11.202391
MAIT LIIVIK11.03.194420.11.202379
AINI LEPIK09.02.194220.11.202381
HELVE KUUSK19.03.193620.11.202387
LEILI KUNINGAS23.09.193820.11.202385
ESTI KITTUS07.04.194820.11.202375
ALVAR KENDRA30.03.195320.11.202370
ANU-LIIVI KARU30.07.197120.11.202352
VIKTOR KARAKULOV07.06.195920.11.202364
EDGAR KALLASVEE16.09.192520.11.202398
MARI-ANN KALJUMÄE10.03.194020.11.202383
PRIIT JÄNES12.03.194520.11.202378
NIINA IZRAELJAN28.05.193620.11.202387
REINHOLD GERNE21.09.195220.11.202371
LILIA GAILON01.02.193220.11.202391
VEERA BORISSOVA16.10.194620.11.202377
GALINA VORONINA19.03.193619.11.202387
IRAIDA VESSELOVA18.08.192619.11.202397
ANDRES VALGUTA20.06.195619.11.202367
TAMARA VAHTOMINA13.05.193919.11.202384
VALENTINA UTGOF20.02.194119.11.202382
ANTONINA ŠVETS29.10.195919.11.202364
EKSTA SUUSTER20.02.192919.11.202394
RIINA SILDMA02.04.193819.11.202385
KARL RÄTSEP26.04.193119.11.202392
JEVGENI RJAŠIN13.01.194419.11.202379
ERIKA REINSALU10.03.193319.11.202390
LEIDA REIMAN21.07.192319.11.2023100
LEO POKK11.10.193019.11.202393
MEEDI MÜÜRSEPP05.11.193419.11.202389
HULLART MÄGI28.06.195719.11.202366
HELGI MOOR26.07.193719.11.202386
LIIDIA MARIPUU10.01.196019.11.202363
MATTI MAKKO11.01.195119.11.202372
HELMI LUHT06.01.193119.11.202392
TARMO LIIVE16.06.196019.11.202363
TÕNU KÄPP03.09.194919.11.202374
NAIMA KUROTŠKINA01.07.193819.11.202385
LEHTE KUKK07.12.193519.11.202387
IGOR KRYLOV24.04.193819.11.202385
ROZA KRASAVINA11.10.193019.11.202393
TARMO KIIPLI30.10.195119.11.202372
HELJU KAUKSI06.11.193219.11.202391
RAIMO KALM14.04.194519.11.202378
LJUDMILLA KALIND14.05.194719.11.202376
VERA ILVES24.06.194619.11.202377
LEMBIT HÜÜS13.12.195719.11.202365
ELLA HAAV13.10.192719.11.202396
VASSILI GRUZOV09.08.194119.11.202382
ASTA GRABBI26.12.194419.11.202378
MARIA GLAVINA28.07.194319.11.202380
JÜRI ERENDI08.05.194019.11.202383
ELENA VOROBIEVA26.11.194518.11.202377
GENNADY VLASOV23.08.194518.11.202378
SERGEY VINOGRADOV25.02.196018.11.202363
ELLA-ELFRIDE VIIRMAA17.01.192618.11.202397
HELE-MALL UDEKÜLL05.09.194818.11.202375
JEVGENIA TŠEKUR14.04.194618.11.202377