Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
FLJUZA TROMP05.12.194818.11.202374
ALDO TOOTS20.06.195018.11.202373
VILMA TISLER22.01.192918.11.202394
TIIT TAMMSALU28.09.195118.11.202372
ENNA TAASVÄLI16.11.193318.11.202390
EVDOKIA ZVITSEVICH25.03.193118.11.202392
MARIA ZUKKER21.09.193218.11.202391
ELMAR SUSI12.01.192818.11.202395
VIIVI SIREL14.10.193818.11.202385
HELI SEPPER07.09.195018.11.202373
ELMO-ENDEL SEPP20.03.193818.11.202385
VALVE SAARET29.03.193518.11.202388
EEVI RÄSTAS29.07.195218.11.202371
AINO RÕÕM07.11.193918.11.202384
LEA RINGO12.02.194718.11.202376
ENDLA RIIDAK28.12.193018.11.202392
AUGUST REMMELGAS18.11.192918.11.202394
EHA REINSAAR13.12.194018.11.202382
ANATOLII POTKUR03.01.193918.11.202384
VICTOR POZHARSKIY05.04.195418.11.202369
VLADIMIR POLIAKOV01.05.193518.11.202388
KLAVDIA PIIK06.06.193418.11.202389
IVAN PEUŠA31.01.195218.11.202371
ENDEL PARTS26.04.194418.11.202379
MILVI PAEMÄE03.06.193818.11.202385
SALE ORLOFF11.12.193618.11.202386
RAIMO ORGUSAAR21.10.195318.11.202370
MARE OKAPUU04.10.193818.11.202385
TATJANA MENDES27.02.195518.11.202368
TIIU LEHISTE22.05.194318.11.202380
BERNHARD KÖRT02.01.192718.11.202396
GRIGORI KOROTKI01.11.195318.11.202370
ANNE KOPPEL12.07.194218.11.202381
RAIVO KOLMAR19.08.195618.11.202367
MARIA KESKKÜLA09.09.193318.11.202390
JAAN KAUR04.12.194318.11.202379
INGE KANGUR14.06.192918.11.202394
ENNO JÕE29.12.195718.11.202365
DINA IVANOVA19.01.193218.11.202391
ALLAN HÄRM12.07.195918.11.202364
MARKELLE-LUDMILLA HANSEN20.04.193318.11.202390
GENNADI GRAVINSKI03.06.193718.11.202386
PAVEL GONTŠAROV30.07.194818.11.202375
ALEKSANDR GOLOVIN03.11.196118.11.202362
LIA GOGOLEVA02.02.193518.11.202388
GENNADI FOMITŠEV08.03.193918.11.202384
LEV FINGLING17.09.193718.11.202386
VADIM FILIPPOV28.10.194218.11.202381
MAIE ERM19.12.193718.11.202385
JAANUS BÖTKER13.02.193518.11.202388
RAISA BURLOVA08.03.193518.11.202388
VOLDEMAR AROP14.03.194518.11.202378
LEHO-ÜRI ÜLLASTE16.07.194217.11.202381
GEORG VINOKUROV21.04.194117.11.202382
GUNNAR VIITA09.02.196017.11.202363
HALJA VAINULT04.05.194717.11.202376
LINDA TUNNEL16.02.193617.11.202387
VAIKE TULEV12.08.193017.11.202393
REET TIIKMAA02.05.194417.11.202379
NEIDI TAMM16.08.194217.11.202381
MALLE TALLI04.07.192117.11.2023102
VASILY ZHDANOVICH15.01.194317.11.202380
REIN SÄINAS19.05.193617.11.202387
AIVAR SULALÄTE18.07.197817.11.202345
HEIKKI-JOEL SIHVART07.11.193417.11.202389
AUNE SANDERKOFF18.09.194417.11.202379
TIIT SAARIK02.08.193717.11.202386
ROOSA ROMANENKO16.01.193517.11.202388
KAIDA REINART24.12.197017.11.202352
AARE RAUN08.03.195517.11.202368
ELLEN RANNULA24.09.195017.11.202373
ANATOLI RADIONOV17.06.195217.11.202371
KARLI PÄÄREN21.08.195717.11.202366
HARRY PÄRNIK16.11.195117.11.202372
TEET PÕLDROOS13.02.196317.11.202360
JOHANNES PÕLD14.04.192717.11.202396
ALEKSANDRA PONOMAREVA25.10.192617.11.202397
PEEDU PERLI11.08.195917.11.202364
ZINAIDA MOROZOVA18.12.192917.11.202393
JELIZAVETA MIRONOVA05.05.192917.11.202394
ANDRES LUIGA01.05.194817.11.202375
ELLINORA KUUSTIK21.09.193217.11.202391
DAIRE KRABI30.09.196617.11.202357
MERJA KOROLKOVA31.10.197517.11.202348
NADEŽDA KIURU03.09.193217.11.202391
MARJU KIRM19.02.194417.11.202379
MALLE KEBBINAU05.06.193917.11.202384
LUULE KASEKAMP02.07.195717.11.202366
VELJO KAMENIK01.04.196517.11.202358
ANTONINA KALITKO09.05.193417.11.202389
TARMO KAAVER10.03.195117.11.202372
VELLO JÄRVELA24.09.194317.11.202380
TAMARA JURASSOVA12.02.194717.11.202376
LEA JELLE08.10.192917.11.202394
TOOMAS HÄELME26.12.195217.11.202370
VALENTINA HMELEVSKAJA01.11.194817.11.202375
ANATOLY FOKEEV03.11.193917.11.202384
VALENTINA DERUK02.07.193917.11.202384
NADEZHDA BESPALAYA08.03.193617.11.202387
LJUBOV BAZULINA06.08.193217.11.202391