Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VIIVI HARAK12.03.193415.11.202389
HALMAR HALJASOKS02.10.195615.11.202367
ELENA GERSTMAN29.06.193615.11.202387
KAUPO GERST09.08.195315.11.202370
ANDREI BOGOMOLOV19.05.197715.11.202346
OSVALDAS AUGUSTINAS07.08.198415.11.202339
LEMBIT ARUSTE20.08.193315.11.202390
ALEKSANDR ALAJEV26.03.195815.11.202365
MEELIS VIIKMANN22.11.196114.11.202361
BORIS ULKIN12.06.193714.11.202386
VIRVE TIRRAND07.12.193314.11.202389
VLADIMIR ZAYKOV04.08.195114.11.202372
ZINAIDA ZAKABLUTSKAYA19.07.195314.11.202370
JÜRI SÕMER29.05.194814.11.202375
EKATERINA SOLOZHENKINA10.01.194214.11.202381
BRUNO SILLAOTS25.10.196414.11.202359
VICTOR SHIROKOV27.11.195314.11.202369
PEEDU SAMMALSOO06.10.194714.11.202376
OLEG RUMYANTSEV20.10.196014.11.202363
ALIDE RALKO06.05.192314.11.2023100
ASTA-ROSALIE PILLMAA20.08.193314.11.202390
VLADISLAV PERIMOV26.09.195514.11.202368
VJATŠESLAV PAVLOV01.12.195214.11.202370
HEIKI PALUVERE05.01.194814.11.202375
TIIU-MAI PAIDLA04.05.193914.11.202384
VIRGU OLESK24.02.194714.11.202376
ALEKSANDER MORIN18.02.195514.11.202368
VYACHESLAV MIGULEV01.01.195514.11.202368
MILVI LILLOSON07.02.194114.11.202382
KALMER KÜLV05.11.199514.11.202328
MIILI KÖSTER05.01.193814.11.202385
VALERI KÄRO17.01.195014.11.202373
LJUBOV KUPLENIKOVA30.04.194914.11.202374
GENNADY KOSYAKIN10.01.194914.11.202374
VALERY KHARCHIKOV13.06.195114.11.202372
ARNOLD KESAMAA07.12.193914.11.202383
AHTO KALLAS14.08.195514.11.202368
OLEKSANDR KALENSKYI22.10.196014.11.202363
ROMAN IVAŠKIV21.02.197114.11.202352
VLADIMIR IVANOV10.06.195314.11.202370
LJUDMILA HLOPKOVA18.12.195414.11.202368
OLGA GITMAN13.07.193014.11.202393
LIUBOV CHEPIKOVA01.01.194014.11.202383
SERTA ANTON21.09.193314.11.202390
ERNA ANNUSVER21.05.192714.11.202396
MIKHAIL ALYABIN04.11.194314.11.202380
YEVHEN ALEINIKOV17.06.199114.11.202332
GENRIIETTA YEGOROVA13.09.192813.11.202395
AIVO VÄLK21.09.196013.11.202363
PEETER VILLEMANN04.10.195213.11.202371
ERICH VIIUL08.06.192913.11.202394
TOOMAS VETSAIS23.04.196413.11.202359
HELVI VALTNA08.04.194313.11.202380
HARRI VAKU03.06.195913.11.202364
MIHKEL TÄHTLA18.05.195513.11.202368
ALEKSANDER TURSKI01.06.193713.11.202386
NILS HENRIK TENNISBERG12.01.193113.11.202392
ANTS TARGAMAA20.07.193813.11.202385
VILMA TAMMELEHT18.09.194213.11.202381
ASTA TAEL01.03.196213.11.202361
KLARISA ZHIGAROVA29.12.193013.11.202392
GALINA ŠTŠERBAKOVA16.12.194013.11.202382
ZINAIDA ŠTRANTS02.06.194113.11.202382
HILJA SIMSON16.07.193813.11.202385
VALENTINA SEMAKINA28.02.192813.11.202395
VEERA SAARVA17.07.193213.11.202391
VALVE SAAG31.08.193113.11.202392
MIKK RAIDMA04.11.196713.11.202356
SALME RAID06.10.193613.11.202387
SVETLANA PONOMARENKO14.09.194413.11.202379
HILJA ORASTE30.11.193113.11.202391
HILJA NÕLVAK10.05.193513.11.202388
TIINA MÜLLER10.06.195813.11.202365
TIIT MÄRKS21.04.196113.11.202362
VASSILI MOLTŠANOV31.07.193813.11.202385
ALLA MIHLINA06.07.193113.11.202392
ALEKSANDR MELESHEV06.03.195913.11.202364
LUULE MAST25.12.194013.11.202382
AIVO LÄTT25.07.196813.11.202355
OSVALD LURICH22.07.194913.11.202374
ILME LINNAMÄE30.08.193513.11.202388
INGVAR LENDRE20.02.196913.11.202354
HELGI KÄRSSIN19.03.193413.11.202389
ÕILME-LAINE KÄND04.01.193613.11.202387
IVO KUUSK08.08.193713.11.202386
GRIGORI KRIVOGUZ23.12.194113.11.202381
RAISSA KOZLOVA01.10.194113.11.202382
ALEKSEI KOROLJOV08.03.197913.11.202344
MAKSIM KOPÕTKIN29.09.200613.11.202317
VALENTINA KOPTJAKOVA06.07.195213.11.202371
HELJU KIHULANE06.10.193113.11.202392
HELDUR KASK03.07.193113.11.202392
LINDA KASE05.02.192513.11.202398
VILJAR JÕESAAR19.09.193613.11.202387
VLADIMIR JERŠOV02.01.195813.11.202365
SVETLANA IVANOVA16.06.196413.11.202359
GALINA FOMINA25.01.195213.11.202371
JURI FJODOROV09.01.196413.11.202359
VEERA DENIS27.11.193813.11.202384
MARE ÕUNAPUU08.04.194112.11.202382