Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MILVI MURD08.04.193608.11.202387
ARVO LUIK27.02.195508.11.202368
MAIE LEVIN27.07.194008.11.202383
TOOMAS LEPA03.06.197408.11.202349
HARRI LANK27.05.195908.11.202364
ANNE LAAST20.06.194608.11.202377
ANDRUS KÄÄRT23.04.196008.11.202363
VEERA KUŠNIR03.08.195808.11.202365
URVE KIVIRAND01.05.193808.11.202385
MIILI KIVILO-KAIN26.10.196008.11.202363
NADEŽDA KAUNIS28.10.192608.11.202397
VAHUR KALLASTE17.08.193708.11.202386
EHA KAKKUM28.12.194308.11.202379
AINO KAIRO18.10.193808.11.202385
KLAVDIA IVANOVA07.10.193008.11.202393
JEVGENI IVANOV07.04.198808.11.202335
LJUDMILLA ERRO28.09.193708.11.202386
ALEKSANDER ASPERG21.04.193808.11.202385
LJUBOV ÕISPUU03.03.192707.11.202396
IGOR VOLKOV11.03.196707.11.202356
TAMARA VAVILOVA23.01.193007.11.202393
SERGEI VASSILKOV14.05.197607.11.202347
MILVI VALVIK05.12.193707.11.202385
MATI VALDMA28.11.193607.11.202386
SÄDE TOHV21.06.194007.11.202383
TIIU TAMMARU05.09.193807.11.202385
ANTONINA ŽURAVLJOVA30.10.193307.11.202390
ĒRIKA AUSTRA ZĪLĪTE02.12.192607.11.202396
LILIJA SÜLD20.07.193207.11.202391
LIUBOV SVETLOVA24.09.193707.11.202386
SELMA RUUTOPÕLD08.11.192207.11.2023100
HILLAR RUBEN26.10.193407.11.202389
EERIK RANDE23.02.194907.11.202374
REIN RAMMULA13.05.195407.11.202369
LEIDA PÄRNA14.09.192707.11.202396
TOOMAS PRULER06.10.198607.11.202337
OLGA PROTAS26.01.197707.11.202346
URMAS PILT19.08.195607.11.202367
ARNO PIIRSALU13.08.193607.11.202387
ENDA NEBOKAT27.11.193807.11.202384
ARNO MÄNGEL16.04.195107.11.202372
MARGO MÄGI24.01.195907.11.202364
MEELIS MILLING07.05.197007.11.202353
AUNA MILLER04.06.193207.11.202391
LILIA MERISTE19.12.194007.11.202382
ILVI MARTIN19.08.193707.11.202386
JEVGENIA MALOFEJEVA01.01.193207.11.202391
URMAS MAIDLA02.06.196107.11.202362
TOOMAS LEHISTE04.11.195107.11.202372
JAAN LAUR15.03.194607.11.202377
HELGI KÜTT20.12.193507.11.202387
ÜLO KÖST04.01.194207.11.202381
NIKOLAI KORÕŠOV11.12.195307.11.202369
SERGEI KOLESNIKOV09.06.195407.11.202369
AULIKA KIRTSI08.02.197607.11.202347
ÜLO KATTAI05.02.194207.11.202381
LOREIDA KALBRE26.12.193107.11.202391
VLADIMIR JAKOVLEV27.07.193207.11.202391
EMMA IVANOVA31.05.193507.11.202388
MIHKEL HALJASMÄE07.11.194207.11.202381
ÜLO EINLA28.08.194207.11.202381
ELLE EHASALU01.12.194807.11.202374
VJATŠESLAV DENBROV10.10.197407.11.202349
PAVEL BULAVKIN06.08.199007.11.202333
ANATOLI ALEKSANDROVSKI20.03.195007.11.202373
MARIKA AAVASALU10.09.195407.11.202369
EVGENY PIROZHKOV12.01.193906.11.202384
SILVI ÜTT03.11.195106.11.202372
EEDO ÕUNAPUU05.01.194106.11.202382
VLADIMIR VERST30.05.195306.11.202370
TATIANA VERESOVA13.02.193606.11.202387
NORA VELSTRÖM08.10.201506.11.20238
MIHKEL VELSTRÖM11.12.198406.11.202338
ASTA TRUKS04.06.194406.11.202379
ÜLO TOOMISTE27.11.195406.11.202368
LAINE TAMMANN24.04.194106.11.202382
LEMBIT TAMM08.07.195206.11.202371
NIKOLAI ZINTŠENKO15.07.194406.11.202379
ANDREI STEPANOV01.11.202306.11.20230
NIKOLAI SOBODAHO01.03.194306.11.202380
MAREK SILLAT22.05.197006.11.202353
LJUDMILA SEPP13.01.194006.11.202383
OLGA SEMENOVA14.07.197506.11.202348
JEKATERINA ROMANOVA04.05.193306.11.202390
RAIN RIST19.03.195506.11.202368
ÕIE RAAG27.02.194306.11.202380
MART PRISKO04.10.193906.11.202384
URMAS OJAMAA30.11.196306.11.202359
GENNADI MOTAŠNJOV08.12.196606.11.202356
STANISLAV MORZALYUK05.03.193506.11.202388
HELMI MELESK05.05.192906.11.202394
VICTOR MARSHALOK01.01.193906.11.202384
VJAČESLAVS MAKAROVS04.12.195606.11.202366
SILVI MAASING27.02.193906.11.202384
VARVARA LINDMA15.12.194606.11.202376
NIINA LEPA25.11.193806.11.202384
ELVE LASS08.01.193806.11.202385
ELSA LAMBAKAHAR27.12.193206.11.202390
URMAS LAIDVEE27.08.196206.11.202361
HELGI KULLAMAA01.08.193206.11.202391