Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NAIMA VEER14.07.193501.11.202388
KARIN ULST30.12.195101.11.202371
VIRVE TOPER15.04.193901.11.202384
NIKOLAY ZEMETS11.01.194801.11.202375
SVETLANA ZAZNOBA01.06.194901.11.202374
JULIA SUVINEN01.03.192801.11.202395
TATJANA SPEEK13.05.194201.11.202381
LISETTE SEPP04.09.192601.11.202397
OLGA SARAPU26.06.194801.11.202375
ELJU SAKK24.04.193801.11.202385
HEIKKI RUUBEL30.06.196201.11.202361
TATJANA REINKE28.07.194901.11.202374
JAAN RANNAP03.09.193101.11.202392
ENDEL RAADIK06.09.194601.11.202377
SIRJE PRUUL26.11.195101.11.202371
GALINA POOL28.01.194301.11.202380
IVAN POKUSSAJEV12.03.193801.11.202385
AVGUSTINA PIISPANEN26.08.193301.11.202390
SIRJE PEETS20.06.197101.11.202352
ANTONINA PAŠKOVA18.08.193101.11.202392
AGEEDA-ANDREA PAAVEL15.08.193001.11.202393
ALEXANDER OKAMANCHUK03.07.195001.11.202373
EINVALD NÕULIK26.11.192801.11.202394
ASTA NÕMM02.09.193401.11.202389
VAIMA NURME25.03.194701.11.202376
ANDER NAUKA22.04.199301.11.202330
HELJU MÄRSO17.03.193301.11.202390
OSVALD MIKKOR03.12.193501.11.202387
JUGANNES MIHKELSON10.12.195001.11.202372
ALLAN MAILA17.05.194501.11.202378
TETIANA LYNNYK03.01.196901.11.202354
VEELAINE LAIT13.02.192601.11.202397
VALVE KÄÄRA24.05.193401.11.202389
EDA KÕRTSMANN20.11.193301.11.202389
RENATE-HEIDI-ELISABETH KUSICK30.05.193701.11.202386
JEKATERINA KURJANOVA26.01.195101.11.202372
ZINAIDA KONKOVA20.04.193101.11.202392
TATIANA KOMAROVA18.01.192701.11.202396
ANDRES KALLAS21.05.196701.11.202356
MALL JUSS17.04.194601.11.202377
JEVGENI JEFIMOV17.08.194801.11.202375
ESTER JANTSIKENE22.01.195101.11.202372
ILJA ILJIN31.07.193501.11.202388
IRINA IGNATJEVA06.08.197701.11.202346
META HEINLA21.11.191901.11.2023103
VALENTINA ERSHOVA02.04.193101.11.202392
INGEBORG EIN06.05.194501.11.202378
EVI EHAVIIR21.11.193401.11.202388
NADEŽDA DUBROVSKAJA20.08.193801.11.202385
MIHHAIL BOBKOV19.03.195701.11.202366
DANIIL BELJAJEV15.09.197901.11.202344
ALEKSANDR BALEZIN13.09.193701.11.202386
VITALI ANTONOV08.06.198901.11.202334
SIRELIN VESTENBERG29.09.200731.10.202316
VIKTOR VASILEVSKI13.05.195431.10.202369
RAIMOND UUS26.02.197131.10.202352
EVELINA TEREHHOVA23.07.193431.10.202389
MIHKEL TAMMELAAN21.10.193831.10.202385
NELLI ŠIRKO09.12.193131.10.202391
VELLO SULAKATKO11.08.193431.10.202389
MAIA SOOM23.11.193931.10.202383
VJATŠESLAV SEMERIKOV26.12.194931.10.202373
ANTS SAMBLIK30.11.193831.10.202384
JEVGENI SAMAROV16.12.195031.10.202372
TÕNU SAARMA16.06.195731.10.202366
EERIK PERTELS24.08.193731.10.202386
EDA PALGE25.06.194931.10.202374
NIKOLAI MYSNIKOV03.07.193631.10.202387
TÕNIS MÜÜR09.06.196031.10.202363
ENN MERILA17.02.198131.10.202342
LIIDIA MARK10.09.193431.10.202389
IRINA MANŽURETS23.04.192931.10.202394
MAJA MAKSIMÕTŠEVA25.05.193231.10.202391
ERMILDA LUTTER09.07.193931.10.202384
HELMI LEPPIK28.02.192931.10.202394
ILMAR LAINEMÄE14.09.193631.10.202387
MARGIT KÄRKI30.04.195831.10.202365
MATI KUUSIK16.09.194131.10.202382
VICTOR KURBATOV27.01.192631.10.202397
VILVE KOLPAKOVA26.02.194231.10.202381
HELGI KESLER22.04.194531.10.202378
AIME KAMS21.08.193931.10.202384
LIIDIA KALMA17.12.193631.10.202386
ÜLLE KAASIK24.04.196831.10.202355
AIME JÕEÄÄR29.04.193931.10.202384
ILKKA JORMA ILVESKORPI22.03.194131.10.202382
VIKTORS IGNATJEVS21.08.193531.10.202388
NIINA HREBTOVITŠ12.09.194731.10.202376
PEETER GRÜNBERG11.08.193731.10.202386
GALINA GROMOVITŠ20.05.193631.10.202387
ZOJA GORNOVA22.11.194931.10.202373
JULIA GOLOVANOVA17.03.197431.10.202349
VLADIMIR DOROSHKEVICH08.02.195731.10.202366
IVAR BERG19.02.196231.10.202361
SERGEI BARSUKOV22.01.195831.10.202365
MOONIKA ALLIKU06.11.194531.10.202377
LEIDA ALLIK01.07.193931.10.202384
OLEV VIIKNA15.01.193830.10.202385
VLADIMIR VEITMAN15.02.195030.10.202373
AIME VADER10.10.195330.10.202370