Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
OLGA RÜÜTEL18.04.193420.10.202389
VEIKO ROOBA14.08.196720.10.202356
GEORGI ROMANENKOV28.05.195320.10.202370
SERGEI RIMŠA01.06.196820.10.202355
HELI REIGAM16.07.196720.10.202356
TOIVO PROOS28.02.194920.10.202374
ANTS PROOS17.09.194920.10.202374
TAMARA POPOVA23.07.193820.10.202385
SIRJE POKROVSKI18.02.195620.10.202367
JEVGENI PILIPENKO15.02.197920.10.202344
IVI PALMI10.03.193420.10.202389
LIA OSTAPENKO30.06.195720.10.202366
LIUDMILA ORLOVA21.12.194920.10.202373
ANTS ORAV01.09.193620.10.202387
VILMA-HELENE ODAR23.05.193220.10.202391
OLENA NEIZVIESNA22.04.197320.10.202350
VALDEK NEIDLA21.10.195020.10.202372
BENNO MILVEK21.01.194820.10.202375
SILVIA MESIPUU27.08.193020.10.202393
TAMARA LINDPERE15.11.194720.10.202375
MEEME LIIVAK09.04.194820.10.202375
TÕNU LEHTO04.06.194920.10.202374
IGOR LANKIN11.02.193720.10.202386
ARNO KÄÄP21.10.193320.10.202389
ANNA KÕLI29.03.193320.10.202390
SERGEY KOSHELEV07.12.195220.10.202370
GUSTAV KLIIMAN11.09.202320.10.20230
MILVI KEBA07.01.194020.10.202383
ANDREI KAMARDIN02.03.196720.10.202356
JAAN KABIN26.02.193820.10.202385
LEONARD IDA29.01.192920.10.202394
NINA GRABLEVSKAYA20.03.192920.10.202394
VALENTINA FEDORKOVA19.11.193020.10.202392
AET ENNOK01.01.196920.10.202354
VAIKE-ESTER ELKEN04.01.193620.10.202387
ELVI EINAMA28.08.193520.10.202388
VALERIJS DUBOVS04.06.195620.10.202367
ALEVTINA DERBENEVA30.07.194320.10.202380
IRINA DAVYDOVA27.03.196020.10.202363
PJOTR DANILIŠEN11.07.195320.10.202370
ALEKSANDR BUHTEJEV28.07.195320.10.202370
LAINE ARUKASK09.09.193720.10.202386
ALEKSANDRA ALEKSANDROVA01.11.192720.10.202395
VLADIMIR VILK02.12.195319.10.202369
JEVDOKIA VASSILJEVA28.02.192519.10.202398
LIUDMILA VARAVINA17.01.193919.10.202384
MARTA VAKK23.03.193519.10.202388
NADEZHDA ULIVANOVA10.10.194619.10.202377
SILVI TUISK02.08.196019.10.202363
ROOSI TŠIRIK05.09.194519.10.202378
EVI TRUU31.01.194919.10.202374
VLADIMIR TARASOV10.04.196619.10.202357
ANTON TAMM22.09.195119.10.202372
ANATOLI ZAGORULKO15.06.194219.10.202381
ANNA SOKOLOVA13.12.193219.10.202390
ALEKSEI SOKOLOV09.08.198319.10.202340
VALERIYA SHYRNINA18.08.193619.10.202387
SIGNE RÄPPO06.08.197419.10.202349
OLGA ROOMET30.12.192719.10.202395
ERKKI REBANE22.09.198119.10.202342
JEKATERINA PÄRTEL13.07.193219.10.202391
GUSTAV POOTS01.01.195719.10.202366
ANDO PETERMANN21.06.196419.10.202359
ILJA PERLOV01.08.193119.10.202392
ALEKSANDER PEKAREV21.03.196419.10.202359
ILLAR PEEGEL15.05.195519.10.202368
ALEKSANDR PAVLOV26.05.195219.10.202371
TIIA PARVEST15.09.195019.10.202373
ANNA PANOVA01.12.194419.10.202378
RUFINA PALTRE13.04.193119.10.202392
OLGA PAISNIK27.05.192819.10.202395
REIN OTTAS08.05.194319.10.202380
FRED OPER25.08.193119.10.202392
LJUBOV OLEINIK07.08.193719.10.202386
ANNA NOSKOVA16.02.193819.10.202385
JEVGENIA NIKOLINA03.12.193319.10.202389
ASTRID NIIN16.06.192419.10.202399
ANTONINA MORHUNOVA07.06.193219.10.202391
HELGI MILLER11.11.193819.10.202384
LIIDA MIKKO24.12.193719.10.202385
LEILI METSOJA14.08.193619.10.202387
GALINA MARTJANOVA31.12.194419.10.202378
EEVI LOOG14.07.193819.10.202385
NIINA KRUUSIMAA01.05.193919.10.202384
ILMAR KRUSTA25.11.194319.10.202379
ANDREI KOLOSSOV15.04.198019.10.202343
EINO KIVILA04.01.193819.10.202385
AGATHE KINSIGO11.11.192619.10.202396
MALLE KALA03.06.195519.10.202368
VÄINO KAKKO12.02.193419.10.202389
ATS JÕFFERT03.10.195819.10.202365
ENN JÕELEHT10.01.196119.10.202362
VALENTINA JAGNEŠA04.08.193219.10.202391
EPP EVARD19.06.196319.10.202360
YOSSEF BRIL25.12.193319.10.202389
RAIVO ALTEBERG11.10.199219.10.202331
ARVO VÄHI17.05.195218.10.202371
NIKOLAY VANYAKOV28.10.195018.10.202372
INNA-HELGI VAGA12.09.194318.10.202380
KARMELA UŽVANSKI04.06.193718.10.202386