Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
EVGENY GUSEV25.10.195717.10.202365
SERGEI DOROFEISKI02.10.196717.10.202356
LIIDIA BAŠKIROVA28.12.192817.10.202394
TOOMAS AIDNIK22.01.197617.10.202347
ANNE AASMÄE26.12.194217.10.202380
HELGA AAMER28.02.193517.10.202388
URMAS VILTROP01.11.195916.10.202363
MARIA VASILIEVA10.07.193916.10.202384
LUULE TSIGLER18.09.194316.10.202380
KARL TOOTS10.03.193216.10.202391
VALVE TIMOFEJEVA06.02.195416.10.202369
LAINE ZUKKER28.11.195416.10.202368
LJUDMILLA SÕTŠEVA10.05.193716.10.202386
ALEKSANDR SUVOROV11.07.195316.10.202370
ALEKSANDR SUSLOV04.02.195416.10.202369
REET SINIK11.12.194016.10.202382
ELLEN SILM10.09.195416.10.202369
OLGA SIKAMÄGI30.08.193316.10.202390
TOOMAS SCHVEDE11.05.196416.10.202359
VOLDEMAR SAVASTVER29.04.193716.10.202386
ARVO SANDERKOFF14.11.194016.10.202382
MILVI SAMUEL17.02.194216.10.202381
HELDUR RUISU19.02.193216.10.202391
ARNO ROSENIIT26.12.193516.10.202387
ARNOLD RENDOJA13.03.194216.10.202381
PAUL RAIV01.01.194416.10.202379
ÜLO RAIDMA04.01.194016.10.202383
LEA RAIDMA13.02.196016.10.202363
SIRET PUUST28.11.198116.10.202341
INDREK PRODEL28.05.196116.10.202362
VOLDEMAR PIHLAK30.04.193516.10.202388
LIDIA PERŠIKOVA30.08.195516.10.202368
LEILI PELJU01.08.194516.10.202378
GENADY PAVLOV17.06.194916.10.202374
ZIGMAS PAŠKJAVITŠUS16.02.194616.10.202377
ANDRES PALUOJA18.09.196116.10.202362
REIN OLGO01.06.194716.10.202376
VJATŠESLAV NOVIKOV15.01.194916.10.202374
GENNADY NIKISHIN23.09.194016.10.202383
LAINE MÄNDLA07.08.195416.10.202369
ÕIE MEIUS21.12.193616.10.202386
LIDIA MAGRO22.10.193216.10.202390
JAN LOIGO23.10.197716.10.202345
ALVINE LILLIPUU23.11.192516.10.202397
JAAK LEPASAAR10.02.194916.10.202374
HELDUR KÄRNER13.10.193016.10.202393
IRINA KUTSEI01.07.194416.10.202379
SERGEI KUZNETSOV23.07.196416.10.202359
MIRALDA KUNGLA10.02.193916.10.202384
VIKTOR KOVALENKO31.01.195216.10.202371
LEMBIT KOSKA19.04.195416.10.202369
SLAVA KOLPAKOV09.05.194916.10.202374
ILME KELLER07.03.197616.10.202347
RAISSA KAZATSKAJA14.09.194316.10.202380
RIHO KAMBURA28.04.198816.10.202335
AIVAR KALDVEE17.12.196116.10.202361
KOIDU KADAKAS26.08.193516.10.202388
PEETER JUNKIN06.12.193916.10.202383
LUULE JUHKAM20.12.193816.10.202384
JELENA HITAILENKO27.10.192116.10.2023101
HEIKI HELLENURM27.05.197316.10.202350
GABOR GUITMAN17.05.197616.10.202347
TATJANA FROLOVA25.11.195616.10.202366
SERHII DMYTRIIENKO21.11.196216.10.202360
TATIANA DENISOVA04.10.194516.10.202378
LIYA CHERNYAK07.06.192616.10.202397
VALENTIN CHABELETS21.12.193516.10.202387
MIKHAIL BARANOV21.11.192916.10.202393
META ARTJUŠKINA26.07.193516.10.202388
LEONID AMBROZI28.12.195716.10.202365
MIHHAIL ABAPOLOV26.10.198216.10.202340
REIN ÖÖBIK03.12.194515.10.202377
AVO VERRO13.07.195915.10.202364
MALLE VALK23.02.193815.10.202385
HILJA TINGAS31.08.193115.10.202392
ZINAIDA SVISTAK22.02.193715.10.202386
TAMARA STEPANOVA07.09.195515.10.202368
SIRJE RÄISS23.04.194715.10.202376
AIVAR RUUTSAAR03.06.198615.10.202337
NADEŽDA RUNINA29.09.193715.10.202386
MAILA ROOSTIK20.07.194015.10.202383
EHA ROHTMETS09.12.193915.10.202383
HEINO REINHARD18.06.194315.10.202380
EVI RANDORG01.08.194615.10.202377
TÕNU RAHUMEEL27.11.195515.10.202367
JOEL PÕDRA27.06.196015.10.202363
OLEG POGODIN10.09.195315.10.202370
MARET PAAS08.07.194015.10.202383
HELGI MÄRTSON20.06.192515.10.202398
INGRIT MÕTUS26.02.195215.10.202371
OLGA MALOVA14.07.193815.10.202385
ANNELA LÜÜSALU24.09.196915.10.202354
PEETER LOOT09.02.194715.10.202376
STANISLAV LITVINENKO16.12.194715.10.202375
VALTER LEESMÄE27.04.193415.10.202389
KÜLLI LAHT31.01.196515.10.202358
ALLA KÜNNAPU07.10.195115.10.202372
MATI KUNBERG19.03.196215.10.202361
VALENTINA KUBANSKAJA10.06.194615.10.202377
JÜRI KORŠAKOV02.04.194415.10.202379