Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MATI LAST20.05.195401.10.202369
IVAR LASS02.11.194401.10.202378
ENN LAHT24.04.196501.10.202358
RAIVO LAANET15.07.195401.10.202369
TIIU-MALLE KURM12.02.194001.10.202383
HILJA KURE29.04.193801.10.202385
JAAN KULL04.12.195501.10.202367
ISMAR KUKK19.03.196101.10.202362
TANEL KRIGGUL30.10.199301.10.202329
AUGUSTS KOZLOVSKIS05.12.194901.10.202373
SERGEI KOREN02.09.198101.10.202342
ENN KOPPEL09.09.194801.10.202375
RAIMO KOND25.08.196301.10.202360
HARRI-VOLDEMAR KALLASPOOLIK27.04.192901.10.202394
ANTONINA DROZDOVA27.04.193901.10.202384
MAIE VETESINA15.04.195830.09.202365
GALINA VAYTOVSKAYA24.04.193230.09.202391
JEVGENI VASSILJEV04.05.195230.09.202371
ANTS VANATOA28.05.194430.09.202379
URMAS VAHAR29.06.197330.09.202350
VIKTOR TŠEPULKOVSKI25.04.197530.09.202348
KAAREL TRUUPÕLD26.04.194130.09.202382
MEELIS TEDER21.05.197130.09.202352
ROMUALDAS STELMOKAS12.12.195230.09.202370
VLADIMIR SOPRUN07.07.194630.09.202377
MARINA SIMBERG31.07.194430.09.202379
ALEKSANDR SABUROV16.06.195830.09.202365
ANNE RING07.02.194030.09.202383
URVE REINASTE24.02.193830.09.202385
VALDUR RAAGNURM07.09.194830.09.202375
AIVAR PROSTANG25.09.196130.09.202362
VALENTINA PIMENOVA07.10.194630.09.202376
MARTA PEETS09.03.193030.09.202393
ARVED PAART13.07.192930.09.202394
MARE OJALA16.12.196230.09.202360
DIANA OFITSEROVA19.07.197530.09.202348
KARINA NESVETAJEVA26.05.200030.09.202323
MAIE MEIER13.09.194330.09.202380
KRISTINA LEHTMETS07.07.197030.09.202353
AILI LAANE03.03.195230.09.202371
PEEDU-JOHANNES LAAMANN22.11.194430.09.202378
KLEMENSAS KUOSA22.03.194030.09.202383
HELMI KULDMAA24.09.193230.09.202391
SOFIA KUKINA21.11.193730.09.202385
ALEKSANDR KRUGLOV12.08.193630.09.202387
JELENA KOMLEVA27.05.196230.09.202361
NADEZHDA KOLESNIKOVA13.01.194030.09.202383
PEETER KIVILOO27.06.194030.09.202383
ILDA KASELAAN21.02.193330.09.202390
AVO KANGUR26.05.194930.09.202374
ZINAIDA JELMEJEVA01.02.194730.09.202376
VELLO HALLISTE10.11.194330.09.202379
JEKATERINA GRIBOVA01.12.193430.09.202388
FJODOR GOLUBEV30.07.195030.09.202373
ANATOLY BERSHAKOV20.09.194030.09.202383
VIIVE AVILA08.12.196030.09.202362
ARNOLD ANGEL05.10.193030.09.202392
VIKTOR ADEL06.04.195430.09.202369
ELLEN ÕIS08.12.194029.09.202382
HENDRY MATHIAS VARIK09.07.201529.09.20238
BRONISLAVS VALAINIS24.09.194029.09.202383
ASTA-ÕIELA VAHTRA23.01.193129.09.202392
MARIA VAHHITOVA22.10.194029.09.202382
MARI-REET UNT16.10.193629.09.202386
VALENTINA TŠINJAN07.03.193229.09.202391
NIINA TITOVA15.10.195029.09.202372
LEHTA TEEARU03.09.193529.09.202388
MARE TAMMISTU26.03.196329.09.202360
OSVALD TAMMEORG21.02.194429.09.202379
NATALIA ZAUGAROVA26.08.194729.09.202376
TATJANA ŠEPELEVA28.09.196829.09.202355
MATRENA SIRKINA14.02.194129.09.202382
YURY SELEZNEV17.04.193529.09.202388
ANNE-LIIS SEEBLUM19.12.193829.09.202384
VIKTOR RANNAMAA02.06.195329.09.202370
NINA PLATKOVSKAYA18.01.194229.09.202381
ELIZAVETA OZHERELIEVA29.12.192929.09.202393
KALEV OKS22.06.195129.09.202372
RAIDO NÕUPUU16.03.197229.09.202351
VELLO NOORMAA26.08.193929.09.202384
MARIA NIKITINA15.08.193829.09.202385
ALBERT MÄRDIN09.01.192929.09.202394
ELVI MOOSES20.11.193629.09.202386
MALLE MIKKO08.09.193729.09.202386
ALEKSANDR MATVEJEV23.06.193629.09.202387
ALEKSANDR MARTÕNENKO18.05.194729.09.202376
VJATŠESLAV MAKSIMOV15.09.197529.09.202348
VALENTINA LUUKAS15.06.194829.09.202375
RAIVO LEPP14.11.196829.09.202354
KALLE KÖÖK24.08.194529.09.202378
MEELIS KÄRK03.11.196229.09.202360
ALLI KUTSAR16.02.193829.09.202385
TATJANA JESKOVA28.03.195929.09.202364
GALINA JAKOVLEVA02.06.195729.09.202366
ALEXANDRE IOUKHNO22.11.198529.09.202337
HELLE HROMENKOVA09.06.195029.09.202373
VLADIMIR GUSEV07.10.194929.09.202373
ALEKSANDER GRÜNSTAM11.10.194129.09.202381
DENISS BÕSTROV19.08.199229.09.202331
VALVE AULAS11.11.193029.09.202392