Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SILVI UDU17.07.194426.09.202379
KALJU TÜRK20.12.194826.09.202374
ALEKSANDRA TŠERVOVA27.12.192826.09.202394
MILVI TSÕTSIN01.09.194726.09.202376
ALDI SOA06.03.196226.09.202361
ZINAIDA SEMENOVA03.05.194926.09.202374
AIMA REINULA15.04.193626.09.202387
TIINA PUKS24.07.196626.09.202357
INGRID PREEKS21.11.194926.09.202373
JEKATERINA MÜÜRSEPP14.07.197526.09.202348
LIUDMILA MIROSIDI15.07.194526.09.202378
MEERI MIKK05.06.192826.09.202395
URVE MERENDI07.06.194326.09.202380
IRJA LUTSBERG08.06.193426.09.202389
ERICH-ELMUT LUHAOTS20.05.193226.09.202391
GUNNAR LAUR04.01.196926.09.202354
HILDA KÜLA02.05.192726.09.202396
HELGI KUKK01.10.194026.09.202382
EVDOKIA KRYNKOVA17.02.192726.09.202396
TATJANA KRAVTŠUK18.02.194926.09.202374
LARISA KOSHELEVA11.05.196926.09.202354
RIHO KINK02.07.194326.09.202380
LJUDMILA KALJUHHINA13.06.194626.09.202377
RAISSA JEFIMOVA09.01.193826.09.202385
TOOMAS JANTER03.08.195826.09.202365
VIKTOR IVANOV05.12.194926.09.202373
SERGEY IVANOV24.01.195826.09.202365
TIIU ILVES09.12.195026.09.202372
LIDIA GRUNT03.09.193626.09.202387
SVETLANA FRANKOVSKAJA13.04.194726.09.202376
MART VAIKJÄRV10.11.194625.09.202376
IURII TIMOFEEV09.08.193325.09.202390
ANATOLY TAKOVENKO01.01.194925.09.202374
HENNO SEPP10.03.192225.09.2023101
ALEKSANDR SALONG01.12.194825.09.202374
HUGO PASTIMÄE01.11.193625.09.202386
VALENTINA PARSHINOVA15.01.193725.09.202386
JEVGENI OSTAPENKO10.09.194825.09.202375
JELENA ORGAN16.09.196325.09.202360
JAAN MÄNNIK22.06.199525.09.202328
VERA MIKHNYUK05.09.193425.09.202389
JARMO METS17.04.196825.09.202355
HELGI MARTÕLO27.02.194125.09.202382
KRISTINA MAIMANN20.10.197225.09.202350
MAGDA-ROSALIE LILLE02.02.192125.09.2023102
ESTER LETT28.01.194125.09.202382
VLADIMIR LEONOV13.11.197825.09.202344
ANTS LAJAL09.02.193825.09.202385
EVE KÄNGSEPP26.07.195925.09.202364
ANDU KÕIV20.03.197325.09.202350
NIINA KRUSTAM23.01.195125.09.202372
TAILI KALBERG28.03.194525.09.202378
AADA IVALO03.08.193125.09.202392
REVEKKA GINDINA01.04.192825.09.202395
VALENTINA BUDAROVA20.02.194425.09.202379
ROBERT WILLIAM ASPINDALE29.12.193925.09.202383
HELJU ALLSAAR25.03.193625.09.202387
VERA ALEKSANDROVA06.06.193025.09.202393
JURI AGIJEVITŠ13.11.197125.09.202351
GALINA ADEL27.04.194125.09.202382
NINA VOROBIEVA29.05.192824.09.202395
SILVER VAAKS24.08.193024.09.202393
VEERA TIMONINA08.01.195124.09.202372
SERGEI SUNDATOV23.12.196024.09.202362
JEVGENIA STEWART19.05.197824.09.202345
MEEME ROOTS27.04.194924.09.202374
VLADIMIR PETUHHOV25.11.194724.09.202375
MAI PEDAK20.05.194424.09.202379
KOIT PALM17.03.193824.09.202385
ESTRA-AINO NOOR27.07.192924.09.202394
LEIDA MÜÜRISEPP02.10.193624.09.202386
HELJO MOOR08.02.193124.09.202392
NIKOLAY MITROFANOV02.02.195424.09.202369
EEVI METSAOTS24.04.195924.09.202364
VALDO MATELA10.05.194224.09.202381
ÜLO MAASIKAMÄE05.10.193224.09.202390
FLEIRETE LOMAN15.07.193324.09.202390
SILVI LIIVA22.01.194124.09.202382
ARNE KRUVE18.12.195124.09.202371
ALEKSANDR KRAVTŠENKO04.02.196324.09.202360
MILVI KNUUT01.08.193424.09.202389
OLGA KLYUSOVA15.11.193724.09.202385
KLAVDIA KEŽOVA23.01.193724.09.202386
LEONARD JUKSAR18.07.195124.09.202372
REIN ILVES06.07.195124.09.202372
AIME HUMMEL22.02.193724.09.202386
REIN HEINMETS25.04.195924.09.202364
MARIA GORSKAYA17.01.194224.09.202381
MYKOLA DANIUK28.11.194124.09.202381
HELGI AART25.09.193424.09.202388
NIKITA VILLEMSON14.08.198923.09.202334
ROGER VANN05.10.195523.09.202367
HELI VALDNA21.04.194623.09.202377
VALENTIN VAHER01.01.194523.09.202378
ENDEL TSILKE08.01.194023.09.202383
TOIVO TAMM15.02.195023.09.202373
OLEG ZUYKO14.10.193323.09.202389
LEONID SMERDOV15.01.193523.09.202388
TAMARA SKORIK12.10.193823.09.202384
ILME SENKA28.01.193823.09.202385