Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PAVLO SIEROV10.10.195713.09.202365
OLGA SHIPUNOVA03.08.194413.09.202379
ALEXANDRA SEVALIEVA02.08.192413.09.202399
VILMA SCHMIDT25.02.193313.09.202390
TIIT SALMAR18.07.194013.09.202383
MARJU PÕLDSAM10.12.194213.09.202380
ENE PUJU13.01.193813.09.202385
MERIKE PRIMA04.07.194013.09.202383
ANTONINA PASKO12.08.193713.09.202386
ELGI OVATSKI11.04.193613.09.202387
VOLDEMAR ORG23.12.192713.09.202395
INDREK OOMER09.08.196013.09.202363
ÕIE-LISETTE MÖLDER08.04.193313.09.202390
VALENTINA MRACHKOVSKAYA17.02.193913.09.202384
ALEKSANDER MOZESSOV06.04.195113.09.202372
IGOR MARKOV26.07.196213.09.202361
FRIDA LÖÖVE31.12.193613.09.202386
RALF LÕHMUS08.09.197113.09.202352
PAUL LOOG01.08.195813.09.202365
ELVI KÜPAR16.04.195813.09.202365
LIIA KUUSMAA03.02.193413.09.202389
UNO KLEMM16.08.194213.09.202381
JOHANNES KIIRATS28.12.193313.09.202389
ENE KARU20.03.195313.09.202370
MATI KANARBIK21.12.194313.09.202379
OKSANA JEVDOKIMOVA19.11.196913.09.202353
JURI GNEZDILOV23.09.193813.09.202384
ANATOLI FARUŠKIN20.09.195413.09.202368
LARISA DUSYAK10.11.194513.09.202377
GALINA BONDAR24.11.194613.09.202376
LIDA BANDUS13.04.193913.09.202384
VALENTINA BALJASNIKOVA13.04.195213.09.202371
IRINA ARHIPOVA01.11.195813.09.202364
ELMAR VELLAK24.01.193012.09.202393
VLADIMIR VASSIN22.05.194712.09.202376
KARL VASSAR16.10.193112.09.202391
JAAN TEPPAN23.06.194112.09.202382
JEVGENI ZAZULIN30.05.194612.09.202377
MATI SUMBERG03.05.194012.09.202383
KATERYNA STATSENKO19.09.199412.09.202328
STEN ALEX SALLINEN18.03.200212.09.202321
MATI SAARITS01.02.196112.09.202362
EERI PUKK17.03.194312.09.202380
LIUDMILA PROSKURIAKOVA17.09.195112.09.202371
ANATOLI PROHOVITŠ20.02.195212.09.202371
VIKTOR POPOV04.12.194312.09.202379
VALVE PIKK06.09.193112.09.202392
ELVE PALU11.03.193912.09.202384
AIVAR PABERITS15.10.195612.09.202366
MYKOLA OLEKSIIENKO14.10.195512.09.202367
RAIMO NÕUMEES15.10.195412.09.202368
BRONISLAVA NIKOLAEVA05.09.192712.09.202396
MAIE MÄGI02.09.193712.09.202386
HELGA METSALO06.01.193012.09.202393
VALERI LUKIN24.03.195312.09.202370
VAIKE KÖNIGSBERG28.09.192912.09.202393
MALLE KURIS08.03.194112.09.202382
VICTOR KOZHEMYAKIN15.11.193712.09.202385
VIRVE KESKKÜLA09.09.194012.09.202383
KARL KERT23.06.194012.09.202383
SALME KERMAS05.06.192912.09.202394
VALLI KASELAID21.09.193312.09.202389
KAIE JÕESAAR15.05.196512.09.202358
ELLEN JUHKAMI09.05.192212.09.2023101
VLADIMIR JERMOLAJEV23.03.194512.09.202378
GUNNAR IVANOV17.02.197112.09.202352
JEVGENIA HUOPOLAINEN18.06.193912.09.202384
ASTA HOLLMANN18.07.193012.09.202393
MILVI HAMKOVA28.07.193312.09.202390
MAIA ERIKSON09.01.193912.09.202384
KOSTIANTYN DROZDOV31.12.197812.09.202344
ALEKSANDRA BOGDANOVA30.11.192712.09.202395
LIDIA BEDINA20.09.194712.09.202375
RISTO ARU29.01.197412.09.202349
AITA ARRO23.06.194312.09.202380
MAIE ANNERT17.09.193912.09.202383
HELLE VIKS02.06.194311.09.202380
LINDA VESSEL25.08.193711.09.202386
HELVE TOOMEMÄGI17.05.194911.09.202374
LAINE TOOM15.06.192811.09.202395
MARIA ZAHHAROVA29.12.193211.09.202390
LIISI SOOMAA04.09.193211.09.202391
VIKTOR SOLOGUBOV17.05.195811.09.202365
ALEKSANDR SAVTŠENKO20.02.196211.09.202361
ENNO SAUMETS19.02.195411.09.202369
TATJANA RUMJANTSEVA22.04.198811.09.202335
HINNA PÕDER12.10.194211.09.202380
VALENTINA POPOVA28.03.194511.09.202378
ANNA POPOVA25.03.193211.09.202391
OLGA PENNAR17.12.193011.09.202392
SIRJE PARAMEEL02.10.193711.09.202385
VELLO MÄND19.06.193011.09.202393
ANNA MUZYCHENKO15.01.192611.09.202397
MÄRT MEHINE01.12.192611.09.202396
MEELIS LIPPAND04.05.197611.09.202347
VILLI LEEMET12.09.195011.09.202372
EIKI LAANELA30.04.193511.09.202388
AVO KUUSK21.05.198811.09.202335
GENNADY KOVRIGIN18.02.193411.09.202389
JAAN KORPUSOV29.09.195711.09.202365