Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AIVO KANNIKKA12.05.196306.09.202360
URMAS KAASIK15.05.197006.09.202353
HANS JÜRGEN JÄRS05.01.200506.09.202318
TATJANA JARETS08.03.196406.09.202359
TATJANA HJANINA10.01.195706.09.202366
HEIDI HEIN17.06.194006.09.202383
PEETER HALJAK30.10.193806.09.202384
TATJANA FEDORENKO12.01.194606.09.202377
KARIN ARULA28.09.196406.09.202358
ROSINE ÕUNAP26.06.193105.09.202392
ANDRES VÄLJA31.03.195605.09.202367
HEIKKI VINN07.03.196105.09.202362
ANTONINA VANTŠIHHINA10.10.192905.09.202393
LIUBOV URZHUMTCEVA23.07.195005.09.202373
TATJANA TŠUJEVA05.04.195205.09.202371
NADEŽDA TŠERNIKOVA18.05.195505.09.202368
VALENTIN TOOMPERE28.01.195405.09.202369
ARRI THÄRVELT19.04.194405.09.202379
HARIVALD TAMMEORG03.09.193505.09.202388
AIME TAMM10.08.193505.09.202388
MIHAIL ŠULGA03.11.195805.09.202364
TATIANA STREKALOVSKAYA09.11.196405.09.202358
VIKTOR SMAGA10.12.193805.09.202384
TOIVO SIIRUS27.12.195605.09.202366
HELJU SAKS21.06.192605.09.202397
AARNE SAAR06.02.194205.09.202381
ILLE RÄPP30.08.195005.09.202373
LEONID RUBLEVSKI27.04.194605.09.202377
ENN-OLAV REMMELGAS04.06.193505.09.202388
ARVI RAHE21.08.195505.09.202368
YURY PUSHKAR14.04.194905.09.202374
VEERA POLZOHNOVSKAJA12.07.194205.09.202381
NIKOLAI PARTSIOJA05.08.192805.09.202395
JAANUS NAAN22.09.198405.09.202338
ELMA MUSTONEN23.08.194805.09.202375
AILI MUSKAT11.07.194205.09.202381
DMITRI MOSJAKIN20.06.198305.09.202340
LEONID MIRSON27.08.192705.09.202396
VALENTINA MIHHAILOVA28.02.195005.09.202373
ARVI MERIKÜLA12.02.193305.09.202390
GEORG MEHIKE23.03.196105.09.202362
HELDUR LINDENBAUM06.11.195805.09.202364
AGO LILLEMETS25.08.195305.09.202370
MARTTI UOLEVI KÄRKKÄINEN24.06.194405.09.202379
TOIVO KUUSIK14.10.194305.09.202379
HARRI KRUUP17.03.197005.09.202353
OLEG KOPTYUKH03.01.194405.09.202379
MARGO KEPP15.05.197705.09.202346
KALMER KAUTS02.08.198005.09.202343
VALENTINA KATUŠINA13.03.195305.09.202370
TAMARA KARYAKA20.10.193605.09.202386
JÜRI JAHNSON05.01.193605.09.202387
KOIDULA JAAKSON29.12.192505.09.202397
LEOKADIA IVANTŠENKO28.09.194005.09.202382
RENE HEINMANN25.02.195605.09.202367
ALEXANDER ESAKOV17.11.193505.09.202387
TAMARA EGORKINA16.07.193005.09.202393
VITAUTAS-ANTONAS BUYVIDAS03.10.194905.09.202373
VITISLAV BARDATŠENKO08.06.195205.09.202371
PAVEL BABKO03.01.196005.09.202363
VIKTOR YASHYN06.01.194404.09.202379
LUIGI ÕUNAPUU21.03.195504.09.202368
VAIKE VESKE24.04.193504.09.202388
MAIE VALM10.10.194104.09.202381
DMITRI TÕTŠKOV16.01.197904.09.202344
REIN SOOSAAR16.02.195604.09.202367
HERTA SILLAOTS30.03.193304.09.202390
AIVAR SEPP11.08.197204.09.202351
HELDUR SAAVER28.12.193204.09.202390
JAAN SAAL20.07.193704.09.202386
NATALJA REPINA29.06.195204.09.202371
ZOJA RAUD23.04.193504.09.202388
VELDA PUUS03.05.193304.09.202390
HELVE PULK07.10.193204.09.202390
JÜRI PREI15.07.195104.09.202372
KELLY PISPEA28.09.199404.09.202328
KONSTANTIN-HINDRIK PEEDU29.06.193104.09.202392
VIKTOR PALLO19.08.193804.09.202385
UNO ORGLA24.03.194804.09.202375
SULEV OOLUP02.03.192704.09.202396
ÜLAR NORING27.03.196004.09.202363
ILSE LIPPONEN15.02.193104.09.202392
JANA LINROOS08.09.196604.09.202356
JÜRI LEIT29.05.195304.09.202370
LEIDA LAMBUT21.07.192304.09.2023100
VALENTINA KUZMENKO03.03.193904.09.202384
JURI KUSMIRTŠUK02.06.196104.09.202362
RAIVO KULL15.08.195904.09.202364
VAIKE KULD27.05.194504.09.202378
VLADIMIR KRISTOVALD08.06.195504.09.202368
ALEKSANDR KOŠELEV29.05.193704.09.202386
YURY KLIMENYUK14.11.194404.09.202378
INESA KLAAS20.05.195604.09.202367
AIN KALMUS10.06.196204.09.202361
KOIT KALDA01.11.194204.09.202380
ELFRIDA IVANOVA13.08.194304.09.202380
HEITI HEIN12.10.194904.09.202373
MARI FIGUERAS17.11.198304.09.202339
ROMAN FEDORITŠ06.12.195704.09.202365
AINO-MIRALDA EISKOP09.07.193704.09.202386