Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AIVAR SEPP11.08.197204.09.202351
HELDUR SAAVER28.12.193204.09.202390
JAAN SAAL20.07.193704.09.202386
NATALJA REPINA29.06.195204.09.202371
ZOJA RAUD23.04.193504.09.202388
VELDA PUUS03.05.193304.09.202390
HELVE PULK07.10.193204.09.202390
JÜRI PREI15.07.195104.09.202372
KELLY PISPEA28.09.199404.09.202328
KONSTANTIN-HINDRIK PEEDU29.06.193104.09.202392
VIKTOR PALLO19.08.193804.09.202385
UNO ORGLA24.03.194804.09.202375
SULEV OOLUP02.03.192704.09.202396
ÜLAR NORING27.03.196004.09.202363
ILSE LIPPONEN15.02.193104.09.202392
JANA LINROOS08.09.196604.09.202356
JÜRI LEIT29.05.195304.09.202370
LEIDA LAMBUT21.07.192304.09.2023100
VALENTINA KUZMENKO03.03.193904.09.202384
JURI KUSMIRTŠUK02.06.196104.09.202362
RAIVO KULL15.08.195904.09.202364
VAIKE KULD27.05.194504.09.202378
VLADIMIR KRISTOVALD08.06.195504.09.202368
ALEKSANDR KOŠELEV29.05.193704.09.202386
YURY KLIMENYUK14.11.194404.09.202378
INESA KLAAS20.05.195604.09.202367
AIN KALMUS10.06.196204.09.202361
KOIT KALDA01.11.194204.09.202380
ELFRIDA IVANOVA13.08.194304.09.202380
HEITI HEIN12.10.194904.09.202373
MARI FIGUERAS17.11.198304.09.202339
ROMAN FEDORITŠ06.12.195704.09.202365
AINO-MIRALDA EISKOP09.07.193704.09.202386
VICTOR DYMOV10.02.195604.09.202367
VLADIMIR BIRYUKOV04.06.195404.09.202369
ANNA BELYAEVA29.09.193004.09.202392
GALINA ANISHCHENKOVA18.03.193504.09.202388
ILONA-MARIA ALLIK22.03.194304.09.202380
HELLE AARSALU16.08.194704.09.202376
SERGEY YAKOVENKO25.04.195203.09.202371
ELENA VAYNIK16.10.196903.09.202353
IVAN VARAVIN11.09.195703.09.202365
ÜLO TUVIKENE30.11.192603.09.202396
LEONID TSVETKOV07.05.193403.09.202389
HELDUR TOOMLA19.12.195803.09.202364
ELENA STANISLAVSKAYA28.11.193103.09.202391
REIN SOOPA20.07.196403.09.202359
VILLU SEIN05.11.195103.09.202371
KAIDO SAAR16.06.197903.09.202344
ALEKSANDRA SAAME09.06.193203.09.202391
RIHO ROOSIPUU22.07.198303.09.202340
JAAN REIM24.06.196103.09.202362
EKATERINA RAKHMATULLINA28.03.194103.09.202382
ALEXEY POLKOPA01.01.193603.09.202387
NADEŽDA PELEŠEVA02.09.192803.09.202395
AARNE PAJUNURM20.02.194003.09.202383
LEILI ODER14.10.193203.09.202390
ALEKSANDER MALKOV09.06.195403.09.202369
LEO LEXHAV27.12.195903.09.202363
HILLE LEHT15.04.194703.09.202376
MALLE KLASMANN24.06.194703.09.202376
PEEP KIILER26.11.193903.09.202383
ALEKSANDRA KARMIŠEVA09.09.193703.09.202385
KALEV KALVIK21.09.195303.09.202369
IRINA JÜRGENS14.06.194903.09.202374
AGU ILUMÄE03.07.194703.09.202376
VIKTOR HOLODKOV03.12.195303.09.202369
VALERIA FIŠTŠENKOVA07.12.192203.09.2023100
ALEKSANDR CHECHETKIN14.04.195003.09.202373
LIDIJA BOKMANE12.11.195603.09.202366
IRENE ALBER14.02.192603.09.202397
RAIMO AKSALU27.08.194903.09.202374
NINA AFONINA07.06.194103.09.202382
MILVI AAVIK18.04.194403.09.202379
PILLE VILJAMAA10.06.196402.09.202359
ALEKSANDR VIHROV14.09.194802.09.202374
STANISLAV VIHMAN28.06.198702.09.202336
ELISABETH-VIKTORIA TATUNTS17.12.193302.09.202389
EHA TASSA10.05.193002.09.202393
ANATOLY TANYGIN30.07.193302.09.202390
GALINA SUDAREVA05.03.194202.09.202381
GEORGI STOLJAROV26.05.195202.09.202371
ERKI SAAR15.11.198002.09.202342
ENDEL-ALEKSANDER ROHTLA22.10.192402.09.202398
ELMO REISMAA09.12.196102.09.202361
VELLO REILSON02.06.193702.09.202386
LUULE PÕLDROOS21.12.193802.09.202384
HEITI PIIRSON07.01.194002.09.202383
EVI PARTS02.07.194502.09.202378
ILMAR PALU16.05.195702.09.202366
ELVIINE MÜÜRSEPP30.07.193302.09.202390
VIKTOR MOKROUSSOV31.08.195402.09.202369
JUTA MERILO08.09.194202.09.202380
KARL MAIMRE08.09.199702.09.202325
KALLE LUIK02.03.194802.09.202375
CRISTEL KUURMAA15.08.196902.09.202354
LIILIA KRUUSMÄGI31.12.196102.09.202361
GALINA KRJUKOVA16.01.195402.09.202369
ILMAR KRASNOV06.05.196602.09.202357
ILSE KASEMAA28.03.193302.09.202390