Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TATJANA PEKKA12.05.196328.08.202360
VALERI ORATŠ25.09.195128.08.202371
LIVIA MILJAN01.01.195328.08.202370
INNA MIKHAYLOV13.10.196328.08.202359
VITALY MELNIKOV05.10.194828.08.202374
MALLE LIBLIK26.07.193828.08.202385
VELLO LASMAN04.11.194728.08.202375
VAIKE-AMANDA LARINA09.06.192828.08.202395
ENDEL LAIAKASK30.12.193428.08.202388
IMBI-TIIA KUUSE06.03.193628.08.202387
TAISIYA KOLOMIYCHENKO12.04.193928.08.202384
VAIKE KISEL17.10.192928.08.202393
MARI KANGUR11.05.194828.08.202375
ANDRES KALAMEES03.10.195328.08.202369
URMAS JETS25.03.195728.08.202366
SERGEI JANUŠKO27.07.196528.08.202358
GALINA IVANOVA21.04.195628.08.202367
SERGEI IVANOV06.12.197328.08.202349
MARE IKNOJAN15.04.194728.08.202376
GALINA DEMIDOVA27.04.192728.08.202396
SAIMA BRUUS28.11.193328.08.202389
ÜLO AUS16.02.198028.08.202343
ANNA VIROLAINEN09.11.193227.08.202390
LAILA VILLER18.02.196927.08.202354
NIKOLAY VIKHAREV15.12.193827.08.202384
LEO VIILUKAS18.10.194827.08.202374
RAISSA VALOVA19.09.196327.08.202359
LIISI VALGRE22.04.196027.08.202363
BORIS TROFIMOV20.01.193627.08.202387
SIRJE TORRI13.01.194127.08.202382
HELVI TOOTS12.11.193127.08.202391
MARIA TITOVA04.11.193727.08.202385
ALEKSANDER TITOV25.10.194927.08.202373
VELJO TARVIS14.11.196127.08.202361
ANTS TAMMSOO02.11.193827.08.202384
ANDRES ZDANKEVITCH31.07.195927.08.202364
PAVEL SUVOROV30.08.196927.08.202353
IGOR SMIRNOV19.03.197027.08.202353
ELVE SIINER19.08.195327.08.202370
OLGA SIDOROVA15.04.192227.08.2023101
ALEKSANDER SARRI22.07.194327.08.202380
ENN SAMMA26.08.195927.08.202364
MARJE SAAGE06.03.195627.08.202367
OLEV RÄHN15.06.193827.08.202385
FEODOR RIPS05.08.196727.08.202356
SERGEI REET28.02.195927.08.202364
ALLÄ REBASTE18.02.192727.08.202396
OLEV RAHUOJA10.08.194627.08.202377
TOIVO ORRO03.12.194127.08.202381
IRINA OJALA27.07.197727.08.202346
BORIS NUGIS21.05.194227.08.202381
HELE MÄGI15.11.194127.08.202381
SIRJE MERILO06.09.195527.08.202367
PAUL MATHIESEN29.08.193527.08.202387
VIRVE LÕHMUS22.05.194627.08.202377
HILMA KORSTIN28.11.192927.08.202393
EDUARD KORNJUŠIN24.07.193727.08.202386
MIKHAIL KOREPANOV07.11.193427.08.202388
FAINA KIRS10.02.193327.08.202390
ARNE KAING12.12.195527.08.202367
JUTA KADAKAS22.01.194427.08.202379
EDUARD JÄRAVERE01.09.196727.08.202355
ALEKSANDER JAKOBSON25.08.194027.08.202383
TOOMAS JAANSON26.10.192827.08.202394
IGOR ILJIN26.06.195627.08.202367
SEPPO JALMAR VALDEMAR GRÖNFORS10.08.195027.08.202373
GEORGI FILATOV23.01.193127.08.202392
NATALJA FEDINA02.02.196727.08.202356
JAAK EVESTUS11.07.195727.08.202366
LUULE DMITRIJEVA19.12.194827.08.202374
LJUBOV BARANINA02.11.195127.08.202371
ALEXEY VASHURIN14.03.192326.08.2023100
BORIS ZAIGERMAHER02.07.194526.08.202378
ERMO SOODLA20.01.196726.08.202356
VICTOR SMIRNOV16.01.195626.08.202367
VALDA-MELAIDA SILDNA12.09.194226.08.202380
EVALD SIILBEK25.10.193226.08.202390
PJOTR SAMOHHIN26.01.195426.08.202369
TIIU ROOD30.05.194626.08.202377
RAIVO REINHOLM25.10.195026.08.202372
HILLAR RAND13.10.194826.08.202374
ARVO RALJA30.05.196526.08.202358
HEINO POKK10.04.194826.08.202375
ILMAR PARM05.07.193626.08.202387
ALEXANDER PAKSHENKOV15.04.194026.08.202383
AADO OPPE23.09.193626.08.202386
ANNA NOSKOVA23.02.192926.08.202394
VASSILI MALÕŠEV08.12.193726.08.202385
ANDREJS KONOVALOVS12.09.195926.08.202363
ANATOLI KLIMOV24.07.194926.08.202374
HILJA KIILI04.12.192826.08.202394
VIIVU KAUKSI21.01.193626.08.202387
KAJA KAITSA13.08.194326.08.202380
MARIA IVANOVA10.03.193326.08.202390
VADIM HANSING11.10.196426.08.202358
TIIA EINALEHT29.09.194926.08.202373
NIKOLAY DRAGUN09.03.194826.08.202375
ELERI DJAKOVA07.08.198326.08.202340
VLADIMIR BELIK07.06.194726.08.202376
SENTA AUVÄÄRT25.03.193226.08.202391