Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AADU LIIAS07.04.194223.08.202381
VIKTOR LEHMUS18.11.194323.08.202379
SAIMA LEGUŠS27.10.193623.08.202386
ÜLLE KULDRE07.10.196123.08.202361
LEONTINE KOLLOM18.11.191723.08.2023105
KATRIN KIVISIK25.10.198423.08.202338
VOLDEMAR KIILO20.06.192823.08.202395
LINDA KENTEL14.12.192923.08.202393
GERT KAUTLENBACH23.11.199023.08.202332
KAIRI KASSATIK17.08.201223.08.202311
ELLEN KAARLÕP14.01.193023.08.202393
HILJA JOONAS19.05.192723.08.202396
GALINA GUZEN10.02.194223.08.202381
YURY GLAZKOV03.12.195723.08.202365
GALINA GABRANS19.07.192823.08.202395
LILIAN EINRE01.05.193123.08.202392
ALEKSANDR CVETOV26.03.198323.08.202340
VICTOR CHESHUEV25.05.195223.08.202371
LEILI ANIER16.04.193223.08.202391
VERA ALEKSEEVA13.07.193323.08.202390
ANATOLI ÕITSPUU21.03.194622.08.202377
EDA-MALLE VÕRANG28.10.193922.08.202383
NEEME UDU19.03.195622.08.202367
ELVI TÜVI23.02.193722.08.202386
VALENTINA TIMOFEJEVA12.09.195322.08.202369
TAIMO TAMMARU18.06.195322.08.202370
NAIMA TALVISTE27.10.194322.08.202379
SIRJE ŠVAKULJAK15.04.195222.08.202371
JAANUS SEPP01.07.195622.08.202367
EINU SAAGE19.04.193622.08.202387
TATJANA RAUK16.07.195622.08.202367
VALVE RAUDKIVI14.01.192722.08.202396
VAIKE RAMMO20.07.193122.08.202392
MATTI PÄÄRMANN25.06.194622.08.202377
ALEKSANDRA PÄRT23.08.193622.08.202386
TAIVO PÕRK15.02.194422.08.202379
ANATOLI POTAPOV24.08.193922.08.202383
KARL PETERSON15.01.194122.08.202382
HELMI OTS02.12.193122.08.202391
ANU ORUMETS03.12.194122.08.202381
LINDA ORAV08.03.194822.08.202375
RAINER NIITRA11.10.196922.08.202353
VILLU NIITLAAN20.10.194622.08.202376
JUHAN MÕTTUS10.05.195922.08.202364
JEKATERINA MIKITJANSKAJA07.05.194422.08.202379
IMBI MEISTER09.10.194922.08.202373
MATI MEIEL23.07.194322.08.202380
MERLIN LÄÄNEMETS18.08.199122.08.202332
KRISTA LEPPLAID28.04.196922.08.202354
ELVI LAGEDA05.04.193222.08.202391
HUGO KORNELT19.02.195722.08.202366
ALBERT KLOCHKOV05.08.193222.08.202391
EVA-EHA KESLER18.07.193422.08.202389
MARGARITA KALININA10.01.194022.08.202383
ASTA KAELAS13.07.193422.08.202389
ANDRUS HÜLP30.06.195622.08.202367
RAIVO HIRSCH28.08.195722.08.202365
MATTI HALLIK04.11.195022.08.202372
ALEKSEI FOKEJEV12.02.197822.08.202345
FAINA BABENKO29.03.193222.08.202391
IGOR AZAMATOV05.12.195322.08.202369
LEIDA AMBOS09.06.192722.08.202396
EIKKI AHONEN15.11.198022.08.202342
EHA ÕUN02.12.193521.08.202387
AINO ÕNNE31.07.196021.08.202363
EHTEL VARES01.03.198121.08.202342
ELINA VAHT31.05.193121.08.202392
AIVAR UUTSALU22.11.196221.08.202360
URMAS TRUVE05.05.194921.08.202374
INGE TORSTEINSRUD10.01.194921.08.202374
BOLESLOVAS ZINKEVICIUS28.07.193121.08.202392
VALENTIN STEPNEVSKI31.05.194421.08.202379
NIINA STEPANOVA22.05.193421.08.202389
VALERI SMORODIN19.02.196021.08.202363
ROMAN SILTŠENKO12.03.197421.08.202349
LJUDMILA SILINA14.08.194621.08.202377
GERTRUDA SHALAGINOVA28.08.193221.08.202390
YURY SAVIN29.06.194521.08.202378
KALJU SAAREMÄE15.06.196621.08.202357
LARISA ROGOZHINA07.04.194621.08.202377
ARVO PÜTTSEPP29.05.194921.08.202374
SIRJE PUUSTA20.07.195621.08.202367
MIKHAIL PRYANIKOV13.06.194521.08.202378
LEILI PARTS25.03.195621.08.202367
ROLAND OTTI07.10.197621.08.202346
VALENTINA OSIPOVA20.06.193921.08.202384
HINNO NÕMMIK15.01.194221.08.202381
NIKOLAY NIKOLNIKOV15.04.195021.08.202373
HEINO MOREL13.12.195221.08.202370
EVGENIA MELNIKOVA01.12.193121.08.202391
GENNADI KUZNETSOV06.03.196621.08.202357
KALLE KURM30.05.194721.08.202376
TATIANA KODOCHIGOVA02.12.193321.08.202389
VERA KLEMENTEVA24.10.193821.08.202384
VILJA KASEORG24.08.194921.08.202373
KALJU KAARE23.01.193521.08.202388
SVETLANA IVANOVA21.03.194121.08.202382
RAIMU HOLTSMEIER17.07.194121.08.202382
MARINA HEGREN21.10.196521.08.202357
VALENTINA GOSPADAROVA02.05.193921.08.202384