Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VALENTINA FALDINA16.05.194821.08.202375
KÜLLIKI VÕRK05.12.194720.08.202375
MARE VIINAPUU26.06.193820.08.202385
EHA TOOM13.03.193920.08.202384
ALVI TEPPAN25.02.195520.08.202368
KALJU TEALANE01.01.193520.08.202388
ENNO SÄINAST25.10.193520.08.202387
LJUBOV SURSOHO07.06.192620.08.202397
MARIA STUDENIHHINA01.04.192620.08.202397
RAISSA STALKOVA22.05.193620.08.202387
ANDREI SOKOLOV01.09.196320.08.202359
ÜLO SISASK08.06.193920.08.202384
ANNA SHALAK04.05.194620.08.202377
MADE SEPP07.12.195720.08.202365
AVO SALUMAA13.01.196120.08.202362
KALEV RÄIS14.08.195620.08.202367
LJUBOV ROŽKOVA31.10.193020.08.202392
ELEONORA REEDIK21.11.193120.08.202391
LEILI PÕLDVE28.07.194020.08.202383
JÜRI PEETSALU02.08.195320.08.202370
AIN OTTER22.05.195220.08.202371
HELE NORK28.12.194620.08.202376
NATALIA NIKOLAEVA24.03.194920.08.202374
YURY NAUMOV24.01.194720.08.202376
NIKOLAI MOSKVIN13.10.194920.08.202373
BJÖRN LINDEBERG10.01.193120.08.202392
MAIE LAADOGA07.07.193120.08.202392
TOOMAS KUUSMAA29.05.196720.08.202356
JAAN KUUS28.05.194820.08.202375
LIDIA KUZNETSOVA28.08.192820.08.202394
JAANIKA KOSENKRANIUS17.10.198620.08.202336
AARE KONTSON01.07.195020.08.202373
LAINE KONT07.11.193420.08.202388
LAURI KELDER12.05.194220.08.202381
HILJA KATTEL06.08.193320.08.202390
TÕNU JUHKAM24.03.194620.08.202377
VALENTINA JEGOROVA25.05.193520.08.202388
ASTRA HOLLO17.06.193020.08.202393
ANDRE HEIL29.07.198020.08.202343
ALEKSANDR GRIBANOV27.05.198020.08.202343
EVGENY BOGDANOV26.05.195520.08.202368
LEV BABUŠKIN04.01.195920.08.202364
ANTONINA AKSENOVA18.10.194820.08.202374
HELJU VÄLIMÄE15.01.192419.08.202399
SERGEI VELIKANOV27.09.194319.08.202379
ADO TOMSON19.11.194519.08.202377
MILVI-MILITA TOMINGAS15.10.193219.08.202390
JÜRI TOHT27.04.195419.08.202369
ADO TAMM29.08.194519.08.202377
NATALIA ŠURÕGINA27.02.196519.08.202358
VASSILI SÕROMJATNIKOV19.11.195219.08.202370
LEO STRASTIN31.03.194019.08.202383
IVO SIITAN06.08.198319.08.202340
LIIDE SIBUL07.11.193819.08.202384
ALEKSANDR SERGEJEV19.06.197419.08.202349
NIKOLAI RÕTŠKOV13.04.197919.08.202344
GALINA ROŽDESTVENSKAJA31.07.194919.08.202374
KRISTA ROOKS29.03.193319.08.202390
HELGI ROMANDI20.09.193319.08.202389
JAAN-JÜRI RAUDVERE31.10.194119.08.202381
INNA PÜRG02.09.196119.08.202361
HEINO PÕLDVER18.11.192819.08.202394
JOOSEP-JUSS POSTAV07.11.195019.08.202372
HELLE PAVELSON30.03.194919.08.202374
VIIVI MÄNNIK10.09.194619.08.202376
RUTT MÄNDLA13.09.195119.08.202371
SANDER MURD22.01.197919.08.202344
GALINA MITYAEVA16.03.194719.08.202376
KLAARA-GREETA MIIL20.10.193019.08.202392
VASYL LYCHAK04.10.195319.08.202369
ANATOLI LOSSEV25.05.195519.08.202368
JOHAN LILLEMÄE15.06.194619.08.202377
VIRVE LEPP11.07.192619.08.202397
VLADIMIR LEONTJEV23.12.194719.08.202375
AINO LAAR16.01.194119.08.202382
TIIU LAANEMAA30.09.194819.08.202374
INGRID KUUSK21.02.193119.08.202392
KAIMU KUNS16.12.195419.08.202368
DMITRI KRJAKVIN10.06.193019.08.202393
SALME KINGISEPP19.10.192819.08.202394
PILLE-TRIIN KAREDA16.09.194119.08.202381
ANDRES JÄNT18.03.201819.08.20235
HEINO JOKK27.12.194819.08.202374
ENDEL JARMA16.09.193619.08.202386
HEINO ISAK01.07.193519.08.202388
ENN HIIEMÄE20.09.193919.08.202383
LILIA GUKASSOVA15.05.193719.08.202386
ALEKSANDR DANILOV03.10.195019.08.202372
EERI ALVE30.03.195819.08.202365
MARGE VIRULA03.12.196318.08.202359
IVI VELTMANN10.12.194018.08.202382
MILVI VALDVEE01.05.194018.08.202383
PILVI SUURMÄE08.07.193918.08.202384
YEHOR SHVETS27.07.200818.08.202315
TÕNIS SAKSAKULM27.11.193918.08.202383
ANNA RODITŠKINA15.05.192918.08.202394
LEOPOLD RAUTS26.11.193018.08.202392
ARTUR PÄÄRSOO27.03.196118.08.202362
PEETER PÕLD16.07.194918.08.202374
PAUL PUKK21.06.192818.08.202395