Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NATALIA TSÕMBALJUK05.12.195513.08.202367
VEERA TOLSTJAKOVA04.10.192013.08.2023102
GRIGORY TABACHNIK10.12.195013.08.202372
JANNE SISAS20.05.197213.08.202351
VÄINO SEPP15.08.193613.08.202386
ROLAND SANDER02.07.197013.08.202353
ANNA RAST21.03.198313.08.202340
VALERI PAZILIN03.07.195213.08.202371
TIINA PAESALU14.05.194813.08.202375
ÜLO PAASMA12.05.193813.08.202385
HELLE-MALL OTS07.09.194413.08.202378
ÜLO NIINEMÄE06.07.196313.08.202360
ESTER MÄHAR02.09.193313.08.202389
ANTONINA MUZÕKA29.08.193213.08.202390
HELLE MUHHINA06.10.194413.08.202378
AATTO JUHANI MIKKONEN23.06.194513.08.202378
ALEVTINA MAMINOVA26.09.193613.08.202386
ZINAIDA MALÕŠEVA06.10.193813.08.202384
VLADIMIR LISITSKI30.03.195213.08.202371
ELLEN LIPP05.01.193413.08.202389
ELLEN LIMBERG16.04.194313.08.202380
OLEV KÄRME27.02.195213.08.202371
LUDMILLA KRIGUL21.08.194113.08.202381
HELVE KLEIN02.05.193513.08.202388
VICTOR KIRILLOV29.09.194013.08.202382
RIHO KALDVEE16.03.196213.08.202361
TIIU INNOS12.01.194913.08.202374
LIUBOV ILINA05.01.193613.08.202387
TOIVO HUMAL12.05.196513.08.202358
JANNE HEREDIA GONZALEZ24.02.197913.08.202344
SIRJE-MAI HAAGMA30.07.193913.08.202384
OLEGS FROLOVS11.10.196113.08.202361
ANATOLI BELOŠEVITŠ07.01.195413.08.202369
AVO ANTSOV28.11.195013.08.202372
HELGI ANDRESON14.05.194713.08.202376
IGOR AKULITŠ13.06.196913.08.202354
RAIDO VILBASTE14.02.197412.08.202349
MALLE VEETÕUSME07.06.196412.08.202359
TOIVO VAHI17.09.195212.08.202370
ALEXANDER TSAPLIN24.01.193712.08.202386
JAAN TOOM13.02.195612.08.202367
LIIA TAIMER08.04.194412.08.202379
PEETER SIRK01.05.194412.08.202379
VICTOR SHAKHMIN27.10.195212.08.202370
INGRID RUMBERG12.07.195612.08.202367
ÜLO ROBEN05.11.193412.08.202388
ANATOLI RAJAPUU09.04.194212.08.202381
HILJA RAJA24.06.193912.08.202384
SILVI RADSIN16.01.194812.08.202375
VLADIMIR POLOVKO02.11.193812.08.202384
ERE PIHOOJA06.02.196812.08.202355
KOIDULA PAPP05.06.193212.08.202391
URMAS OJA14.10.195312.08.202369
HURMI OJA17.12.193812.08.202384
OLEV NOVIKOV29.05.195912.08.202364
VLADIMIR MIKHAYLOV25.02.194212.08.202381
URVE MERISALU07.02.193212.08.202391
LIA LUHT24.07.193312.08.202390
ENDEL KÕBIN15.02.194212.08.202381
TERTTU MARJATTA KUMPU-TEINILÄ29.05.194412.08.202379
ANNE KULLERKUPP04.09.195112.08.202371
TAMARA KULIKOVA19.02.196312.08.202360
SERGEI KORTŠAGIN14.06.197912.08.202344
NIKOLAY KORNEV16.08.194512.08.202377
NIINA KARDANOVA19.11.192412.08.202398
JUHAN KALA27.03.194712.08.202376
VALENTINA JAKOVENKO31.12.193812.08.202384
KALEV HÜDSE05.12.195312.08.202369
URVE HILLERMAA21.12.195412.08.202368
URVE HIIESALU04.05.193712.08.202386
EVGENY DEDOV05.05.193612.08.202387
IEVGENII BLINOV27.12.197112.08.202351
MARET ARRO11.05.192812.08.202395
VILLAR ARON09.08.193512.08.202388
IRENE-ILONA ALJAS29.11.194112.08.202381
IVAN YUNAK25.10.193311.08.202389
HIIE VEINGLAS18.12.194111.08.202381
HILJA VAPPER30.08.194211.08.202380
VIRVE TÕNISSON01.01.192911.08.202394
VALENTINA TROTSKAJA15.02.193111.08.202392
HILJA TOOM15.03.194911.08.202374
ASTA-MARIE TEDER02.02.194011.08.202383
LEMBIT TAMMISTU27.03.193911.08.202384
HELVI TAMME09.03.193311.08.202390
TOIVO RISTNA14.10.195811.08.202364
MAIE REIS04.03.195811.08.202365
ATSO PÄRI15.05.194011.08.202383
ANDRUS PUKK29.03.196511.08.202358
AIN PEDAK20.07.195911.08.202364
HARRI PANN16.11.195411.08.202368
ROMET MÄGI05.01.200411.08.202319
LEV MIGDALSKIY11.02.193911.08.202384
ALEXANDER MATROSOV18.12.195111.08.202371
ARVO MAAK01.06.196111.08.202362
AEVAN LEPIK02.05.197711.08.202346
ANATOLI KUTŠUMOV13.03.195711.08.202366
IRENA KUNMAN23.02.193311.08.202390
HEIKI KULLA05.02.194711.08.202376
VILLI KULL03.05.195411.08.202369
AARE KUKK14.05.195611.08.202367