Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
GENNADI MUROMSKI04.06.195108.08.202372
TAMARA MOROZOVA12.07.193408.08.202389
ILMAR-LEMBIT MAASIK27.02.194708.08.202376
ARVI LUHAÄÄR18.09.194008.08.202382
REIN LING21.05.194208.08.202381
OLEV-FERDINAND LINA28.12.194608.08.202376
VELLO LAUMETS13.02.194508.08.202378
MAIA KOLLER12.03.194908.08.202374
RINGA KOKAMÄGI08.05.195108.08.202372
KAAREL KLAASIMÄE08.05.195608.08.202367
LIDIIA KISLITSYNA15.04.195208.08.202371
MARTIN KIISKÜLA05.02.195208.08.202371
LEILI KARRO06.08.194108.08.202382
DMITRI JEVDOKIMOV04.02.198808.08.202335
TIIA JAAKSON07.08.195208.08.202371
LIUBOV IVANOVA04.08.193608.08.202387
IRINA HOREVA06.06.194208.08.202381
MEELIS HIIS11.07.194808.08.202375
OLGA FEDOTOVA30.07.193408.08.202389
ÕIE EVER08.02.193008.08.202393
MARIA BÕKOVA21.10.193808.08.202384
VIKTOR BELOGORSKI25.06.196608.08.202357
IRENE VEERSALU09.01.192407.08.202399
ANTS VAHTRA26.11.195507.08.202367
ANASTASIA TŠEMROVA10.11.192807.08.202394
VAIKE TERASMAA09.06.192707.08.202396
MUKHAMMADALI ZUFAROV10.09.199907.08.202323
VLADIMIR ZAYTSEV02.06.192507.08.202398
NIINA STRAHHOVA14.08.194507.08.202377
LEONAS-JUOZAS SKULICIS11.09.194707.08.202375
ARVO SIMON14.09.194307.08.202379
SILVIA SILLAMAA30.10.195807.08.202364
ALEKSANDR SELIHOV03.03.194607.08.202377
LUULE SANG29.11.194407.08.202378
LAINE ELVINE SAAR01.01.193407.08.202389
JAAK ROOLAAN08.11.197107.08.202351
MAIMU RAAMETS31.01.195707.08.202366
MILVI OLJU20.05.193507.08.202388
HELMI OJASILD18.06.193107.08.202392
AIN OJA19.05.196707.08.202356
INDREK NIIT06.05.198207.08.202341
NATALJA NEVEROVA27.12.195707.08.202365
ESTA NAUR09.06.195007.08.202373
VALENTINA MOSIN09.02.193107.08.202392
EVGENIA MITSENGENDLER29.06.192507.08.202398
EDGAR MIKIVER30.08.192907.08.202393
AVO LEIB23.10.195307.08.202369
JAAN KÄÄRIK06.03.194307.08.202380
RAUL KULJUS21.07.194907.08.202374
VEERA KUKERMANN21.04.193707.08.202386
SERGEI KOSMATŠJOV23.10.197807.08.202344
TUNO KONGAS02.09.197207.08.202350
JÜRI KOHV06.05.195507.08.202368
ANNE KOBIN17.02.194007.08.202383
GALINA KAN01.11.193807.08.202384
URMAS ILO09.01.193907.08.202384
EINO HOLLMANN21.02.192807.08.202395
TAAVI HIIESALU23.11.199107.08.202331
ROMAN FOFANOV06.06.198807.08.202335
MART EDUR08.01.193907.08.202384
GEORG DUBROVIN29.05.194207.08.202381
JEVGENI BOGDANOV13.02.194907.08.202374
ANATOLY BARANOV22.10.193807.08.202384
KALEV VOOLAID10.11.195606.08.202366
AZA VISHNYAKOVA22.11.197906.08.202343
HELMI VELGA23.08.193106.08.202391
REINIS VALM03.09.198606.08.202336
MIHHAIL URBAN20.11.195706.08.202365
VAIKE TEIGAMÄGI23.07.194106.08.202382
MAGDALEENA TAMPÕLD05.07.193106.08.202392
HARRI SÜGIS05.02.196206.08.202361
MALLE SASKA14.05.194806.08.202375
HELVI REINART17.09.194206.08.202380
TIIU RAUD12.08.195806.08.202364
IGOR POLOZOV05.08.198206.08.202341
RASIMA PETROVITSKAJA19.07.194606.08.202377
ROBIN PERTEL28.05.202106.08.20232
MIRALDA NIINEMETS14.08.192006.08.2023102
VERA NAUMOVA29.08.193306.08.202389
SERGEI MASLOV20.04.195706.08.202366
UUDO MAASIK27.11.193306.08.202389
ARNOLD LOMP06.08.194006.08.202383
JAAN LAUR02.01.194706.08.202376
TATJANA KUTŠERJAVAJA25.07.194806.08.202375
RENATS KOZLOVSKIS21.10.198606.08.202336
VIRVE KIVINURM15.01.192906.08.202394
VLADIMIR KEPTSOV13.06.193906.08.202384
UNO KAASIKMÄE09.08.192706.08.202395
ELFI JÄRVALA07.08.193106.08.202391
LAINE JÕGI24.09.193406.08.202388
VJATŠESLAV IVANOV08.02.194206.08.202381
TIINA FEOFANOV02.12.194206.08.202380
ALIIDE ERNITS26.10.192406.08.202398
MARIA BOROVIKOVA28.08.193006.08.202392
RAUNO PERTTI OLAVI BACKMAN03.05.195906.08.202364
UNO ARULA23.02.193106.08.202392
FERDINAND ARGE13.05.193006.08.202393
JELENA ABRAMOVA29.12.196606.08.202356
VÕIDO VOOR01.01.194005.08.202383
HELGE VILT15.09.194105.08.202381