Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HILDA MERIRAND24.06.193403.08.202389
SIRLE MAKKE10.12.197603.08.202346
HELGI-MAIGI LUUTRE19.06.193703.08.202386
PIIVE LEESMENT10.11.196203.08.202360
PEEP LAHE19.02.195803.08.202365
MARKO LAATSPERA16.04.197603.08.202347
MÄRT KOSE01.04.196403.08.202359
JAANUS KOMP07.05.196603.08.202357
IGOR KOLPAKOV26.01.197003.08.202353
JELENA KOLESNIKOVA27.06.196503.08.202358
ALLAN KOKLA08.11.196103.08.202361
MARIE KIVASTE14.10.192203.08.2023100
HELGI KALAUS19.12.193503.08.202387
LEMBIT KABRAL18.12.195003.08.202372
OLEV INNO12.12.193603.08.202386
NADEŽDA GLAZOVA24.03.194003.08.202383
MAIDO EPNER11.08.194703.08.202375
IGOR EGOROV25.04.196403.08.202359
VIKTOR BLUMKVIST05.03.194603.08.202377
ÜLO ARGE11.11.193603.08.202386
KALJU ANNION20.12.193803.08.202384
LEIDA ALAND26.02.193203.08.202391
MALLE ÕUNAP31.07.193802.08.202385
ANTS VETTIK19.08.193902.08.202383
PEKKA JUHANI VALTONEN15.09.195402.08.202368
ELDUR-HUNO UNT10.07.192902.08.202394
ILLAR TÕNURIST11.11.196602.08.202356
JEVGENI ŽDANOV21.03.197302.08.202350
LEIDA ZINGEL11.06.192902.08.202394
VALERI SOBOLEV08.07.195202.08.202371
TATIANA SEDYKH28.03.194302.08.202380
NADEZDA SALNIKOVA05.08.192202.08.2023100
ALEKSANDER SAKS02.09.201202.08.202310
LJUDMILA ROMANOVA25.06.193202.08.202391
AILI RISTMÄGI16.03.195602.08.202367
SIIM RAJA14.12.198402.08.202338
MARGUS PÄSS19.01.197202.08.202351
ELFRIEDE PÄRNA03.04.193302.08.202390
ANNA PÄRN10.11.196002.08.202362
NIKOLAI PROKOFJEV23.09.194902.08.202373
VASILY OSIPOV30.07.193002.08.202393
ADU OJAMETS11.05.195802.08.202365
ENNO MÄÄRITS24.06.194702.08.202376
ENNO MÕLDER03.01.194902.08.202374
HANS MEEMA30.04.193202.08.202391
VLADIMIR LUTSCHAN11.03.194902.08.202374
EMILIE KUSLAP23.06.193302.08.202390
URMAS KRUUS24.12.196102.08.202361
STANISLAV KOPATŠEV27.10.195002.08.202372
ANTI KIDRON11.04.194302.08.202380
VIVI KESANURM20.02.196202.08.202361
VALMAR KERT16.03.196202.08.202361
ROOSA KARU04.12.193302.08.202389
SVEN KAASIK01.05.196602.08.202357
RUTH KAASIK27.12.194702.08.202375
VALVE JÕE06.01.194202.08.202381
NATALJA JERŠOVA05.10.196102.08.202361
KARL JAKSI24.09.194202.08.202380
SVETLANA IVANOVA02.10.195002.08.202372
KALLE IKKONEN14.07.196602.08.202357
EDUARD ENGELBRECHT10.07.196702.08.202356
AINAR ELJAS01.01.195302.08.202370
NINA BELYAEVA29.04.192902.08.202394
JELENA ANDREJEVA20.09.195702.08.202365
NINEL ADRIANOVA28.02.193902.08.202384
ALEXEY VOLCHKOV08.07.194301.08.202380
TÕNU VATTER05.01.196301.08.202360
JULIA VAGANOVA26.04.196101.08.202362
NIINA URÕVSKAJA08.02.194001.08.202383
REIN UNDER19.03.193901.08.202384
IGOR TKACHUK24.04.196001.08.202363
HELGA SUIGUSSAAR21.09.193901.08.202383
KRISTIINA SOMMER06.06.196901.08.202354
NINA SMORODINA02.02.193701.08.202386
GALINA SHUVAEVA19.12.192701.08.202395
KÜLLI SARAPIK21.09.194701.08.202375
LEIDA SAAVER06.09.192801.08.202394
ANDRES SAAR15.03.193201.08.202391
ANTONINA RASSADINOVA28.02.192901.08.202394
MARJU RAADIK15.08.195701.08.202365
JÜRI PÕDER08.08.193401.08.202388
ARVO PIIR04.07.194601.08.202377
TIIA PAJUMAA12.12.196201.08.202360
MALLE ORNTLICH30.12.192601.08.202396
TOOMAS OKSAAR09.12.194301.08.202379
NATALIA NIKITINA21.04.195201.08.202371
ALAR MÄLK01.08.196201.08.202361
HEINU MÄGI10.06.195101.08.202372
PIRET MÄENIIT09.09.195601.08.202366
ANNA LYASHENKO02.09.194001.08.202382
LIDIA KUZYAEVA05.10.194401.08.202378
OLEG KOSHELEV02.10.195201.08.202370
KALJU KESA12.09.193601.08.202386
TIIU KEREME16.05.195501.08.202368
LIA KEELMANN10.09.193001.08.202392
LEMBIT KAHM28.04.194601.08.202377
TÕNIS JASKA23.07.195801.08.202365
JAAN HELÜ07.02.196401.08.202359
ANTONINA GOLUBKOVA03.08.194001.08.202382
MARIANNA DOVGAN14.07.195101.08.202372